Oleg Kozhushko (O. Kozhushko)
Ultime partite
Ucraina : Premier League
18.05.24
Dynamo Kiev
Hirnyk
3
1
FIN
12.05.24
Hirnyk
Polessya
06.05.24
Dnipro-1
Hirnyk
28.04.24
Hirnyk
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
3
0
FIN
20.04.24
Chornomorets Odessa
Hirnyk
1
2
FIN
13.04.24
Rukh Vynnyky
Hirnyk
1
1
FIN
08.04.24
Hirnyk
Vorskla Poltava
1
1
FIN
16.03.24
Hirnyk
Kolos Kovalivka
1
0
FIN
09.03.24
Hirnyk
Obolon' Kiev
03.03.24
Shakhtar Donetsk
Hirnyk
5
2
FIN
23.02.24
LNZ Cherkasy
Hirnyk
0
3
FIN
09.12.23
Hirnyk
Zorya
2
2
FIN
02.12.23
Hirnyk
Oleksandria
2
1
FIN
25.11.23
Minai
Hirnyk
0
1
FIN
12.11.23
Hirnyk
Dynamo Kiev
0
2
FIN
06.11.23
Polessya
Hirnyk
28.10.23
Hirnyk
Dnipro-1
3
0
FIN
20.10.23
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Hirnyk
1
3
FIN
08.10.23
Hirnyk
Chornomorets Odessa
1
0
FIN
Ucraina : Coppa
27.09.23
Chornomorets Odessa
Hirnyk
2
1
FIN
Ucraina : Premier League
23.09.23
Vorskla Poltava
Hirnyk
1
4
FIN
17.09.23
Hirnyk
Veres Rivne
2
1
FIN
03.09.23
Kolos Kovalivka
Hirnyk
0
3
FIN
28.08.23
Obolon' Kiev
Hirnyk
0
0
FIN
20.08.23
Hirnyk
Shakhtar Donetsk
3
3
FIN
13.08.23
Hirnyk
LNZ Cherkasy
2
0
FIN
06.08.23
Zorya
Hirnyk
1
3
FIN
30.07.23
Oleksandria
Hirnyk
1
0
FIN
04.06.23
Rukh Vynnyky
Oleksandria
0
0
FIN
28.05.23
Oleksandria
Zorya
0
2
FIN
24.05.23
Veres Rivne
Oleksandria
2
2
FIN
20.05.23
Oleksandria
Dynamo Kiev
15.05.23
Kolos Kovalivka
Oleksandria
0
2
FIN
03.05.23
Lviv
Oleksandria
0
1
FIN
24.04.23
Oleksandria
Inhulets'
15.04.23
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Oleksandria
0
0
FIN
09.04.23
Oleksandria
Chornomorets Odessa
1
1
FIN
01.04.23
Oleksandria
Vorskla Poltava
3
0
FIN
17.03.23
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Oleksandria
0
0
FIN
11.03.23
Minai
Oleksandria
1
1
FIN
04.03.23
Oleksandria
Dnipro-1
27.02.23
Oleksandria
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
3
3
FIN
28.11.22
Oleksandria
Rukh Vynnyky
1
1
FIN
23.11.22
Dnipro-1
Oleksandria
18.11.22
Zorya
Oleksandria
4
1
FIN
13.11.22
Oleksandria
Veres Rivne
3
2
FIN
10.11.22
Dynamo Kiev
Oleksandria
3
1
FIN
05.11.22
Oleksandria
Kolos Kovalivka
4
1
FIN
29.10.22
Shakhtar Donetsk
Oleksandria
22.10.22
Oleksandria
Lviv
2
0
FIN
18.10.22
Oleksandria
Hirnyk
2
0
FIN
02.10.22
Chornomorets Odessa
Oleksandria
1
2
FIN
12.09.22
Vorskla Poltava
Oleksandria
0
0
FIN
05.09.22
Oleksandria
FK Metalist Kharkiv
1
3
FIN
29.08.22
Oleksandria
Minai
2
1
FIN
25.08.22
Inhulets'
Oleksandria
1
2
FIN
11.12.21
Oleksandria
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
2
FIN
05.12.21
Oleksandria
Minai
3
0
FIN
29.11.21
Oleksandria
Zorya
0
1
FIN
20.11.21
Dnipro-1
Oleksandria
3
1
FIN
05.11.21
Oleksandria
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2
0
FIN
31.10.21
Rukh Vynnyky
Oleksandria
0
0
FIN
Ucraina : Coppa
26.10.21
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Oleksandria
2
5
FIN
Ucraina : Premier League
17.10.21
Oleksandria
Vorskla Poltava
1
2
FIN
03.10.21
Veres Rivne
Oleksandria
0
0
FIN
25.09.21
Oleksandria
Illychivets Mariupol
2
1
FIN
Ucraina : Coppa
22.09.21
Tavriya Simferopol
Oleksandria
1
3
FIN
Ucraina : Premier League
10.09.21
Oleksandria
Inhulets'
1
0
FIN
27.08.21
Chornomorets Odessa
Oleksandria
2
2
FIN
22.08.21
Kolos Kovalivka
Oleksandria
0
1
FIN
15.08.21
Lviv
Oleksandria
1
1
FIN
07.08.21
Shakhtar Donetsk
Oleksandria
1
2
FIN
31.07.21
Minai
Oleksandria
1
0
FIN
25.07.21
Zorya
Oleksandria
0
1
FIN
Armenia : Premier League
28.05.21
Pyunik
Urartu
0
1
FIN
20.05.21
Shirak
Pyunik
1
5
FIN
15.05.21
Pyunik
FC Noah
0
1
FIN
11.05.21
Pyunik
Ararat-Armenia
0
0
FIN
06.05.21
Alaschkert Martuni
Pyunik
1
0
FIN
25.04.21
Pyunik
Ararat
1
2
FIN
19.04.21
Urartu
Pyunik
0
1
FIN
14.04.21
Van
Pyunik
0
3
FIN
09.04.21
FC Noah
Pyunik
1
0
FIN
16.03.21
FC Noah
Pyunik
0
1
FIN
05.03.21
Pyunik
Alaschkert Martuni
1
1
FIN
01.03.21
Shirak
Pyunik
0
2
FIN
21.02.21
Ararat-Armenia
Pyunik
2
1
FIN
Ucraina : Persha Liga
15.11.20
Chornomorets Odessa
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2
0
FIN
10.11.20
Krystal
Chornomorets Odessa
0
4
FIN
05.11.20
Chornomorets Odessa
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0
1
FIN
26.10.20
Chornomorets Odessa
Nyva Ternopil
1
2
FIN
21.10.20
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Chornomorets Odessa
0
2
FIN
16.10.20
Chornomorets Odessa
Kremin'
2
1
FIN
11.10.20
Polessya
Chornomorets Odessa
1
1
FIN
06.10.20
Prykarpattia
Chornomorets Odessa
1
1
FIN
26.09.20
Chornomorets Odessa
Veres Rivne
1
0
FIN
20.09.20
Obolon' Kiev
Chornomorets Odessa
2
3
FIN
Ucraina : Coppa
16.09.20
Mykolaiv
Chornomorets Odessa
1
0
FIN
Ucraina : Persha Liga
11.09.20
Chornomorets Odessa
Hirnyk-Sport
1
1
FIN
Ucraina : Premier League
29.07.20
Kolos Kovalivka
Illychivets Mariupol
DTS
1
0
0
0
FIN