Ofek Nadir (O. Nadir)
Ultime partite
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
18.05.24
MS Ashdod
Hapoel Gerusalemme
3
1
FIN
11.05.24
Hapoel Gerusalemme
Beitar Gerusalemme
3
0
FIN
04.05.24
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Gerusalemme
1
0
FIN
27.04.24
Hapoel Gerusalemme
Hapoel Hadera
2
1
FIN
20.04.24
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Gerusalemme
1
0
FIN
14.04.24
Hapoel Gerusalemme
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2
0
FIN
01.04.24
Hapoel Gerusalemme
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2
0
FIN
16.03.24
Hapoel Gerusalemme
Hapoel Petah Tikva
3
2
FIN
09.03.24
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Gerusalemme
0
0
FIN
Israele : State Cup
05.03.24
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Gerusalemme
DTS
2
1
1
1
FIN
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
02.03.24
Hapoel Gerusalemme
Maccabi Bnei Raina
1
0
FIN
24.02.24
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Gerusalemme
1
1
FIN
17.02.24
Hapoel Gerusalemme
MS Ashdod
1
1
FIN
04.02.24
Hapoel Gerusalemme
Beitar Gerusalemme
2
1
FIN
31.01.24
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Gerusalemme
2
1
FIN
Israele : State Cup
27.01.24
Hapoel Gerusalemme
Hapoel Tel Aviv
DTS
2
0
0
0
FIN
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
20.01.24
Hapoel Gerusalemme
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0
1
FIN
16.01.24
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Gerusalemme
2
1
FIN
07.01.24
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Gerusalemme
2
1
FIN
03.01.24
Hapoel Gerusalemme
Maccabi Petah Tikva
3
1
FIN
16.12.23
MS Ashdod
Hapoel Gerusalemme
2
0
FIN
10.12.23
Hapoel Gerusalemme
Hapoel Haifa
0
1
FIN
06.12.23
Beitar Gerusalemme
Hapoel Gerusalemme
1
0
FIN
03.12.23
Hapoel Gerusalemme
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
2
FIN
30.09.23
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Gerusalemme
3
0
FIN
23.09.23
Hapoel Gerusalemme
Maccabi Netanya
1
1
FIN
17.09.23
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Gerusalemme
2
1
FIN
03.09.23
Hapoel Gerusalemme
Maccabi Haifa
1
2
FIN
26.08.23
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Gerusalemme
1
1
FIN
Israele : Toto Cup Ligat Al
19.08.23
Hapoel Gerusalemme
Beitar Gerusalemme
1
0
FIN
08.08.23
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Gerusalemme
2
1
FIN
05.08.23
Hapoel Gerusalemme
MS Ashdod
2
0
FIN
01.08.23
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Gerusalemme
1
5
FIN
29.07.23
Hapoel Gerusalemme
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
1
FIN
Israele : Liga Leumit
12.05.23
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Afula
3
0
FIN
05.05.23
Hapoel Afula
Kafr Qasim
0
2
FIN
28.04.23
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Afula
0
2
FIN
21.04.23
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
3
4
FIN
14.04.23
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Afula
5
3
FIN
07.04.23
Hapoel Afula
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
1
FIN
03.04.23
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ramat Gan
3
0
FIN
17.03.23
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Afula
1
0
FIN
13.03.23
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
2
FIN
06.03.23
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Afula
1
0
FIN
Israele : State Cup
01.03.23
Beitar Gerusalemme
Hapoel Afula
1
2
FIN
Israele : Liga Leumit
24.02.23
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
3
2
FIN
21.02.23
Hapoel Afula
Ironi Tiberias
2
2
FIN
17.02.23
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Afula
1
2
FIN
14.02.23
Hapoel Afula
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
3
0
FIN
10.02.23
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Afula
2
1
FIN
Israele : State Cup
01.02.23
Hapoel Afula
Beitar Gerusalemme
0
4
FIN
Israele : Liga Leumit
27.01.23
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Afula
2
1
FIN
23.01.23
Hapoel Afula
Agudat Sport Ashdod
1
1
FIN
17.01.23
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Afula
2
1
FIN
13.01.23
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
0
FIN
09.01.23
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Afula
0
1
FIN
26.12.22
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Afula
1
1
FIN
16.12.22
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Acre
1
1
FIN
Israele : State Cup
12.12.22
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
0
FIN
Israele : Liga Leumit
08.12.22
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Afula
1
1
FIN
11.11.22
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
2
FIN
07.11.22
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Afula
1
0
FIN
28.10.22
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
0
FIN
21.10.22
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Afula
2
0
FIN
14.10.22
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
0
FIN
07.10.22
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Afula
5
1
FIN
30.09.22
Hapoel Afula
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2
1
FIN
21.09.22
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Afula
2
1
FIN
15.09.22
Hapoel Afula
Bnei Yehuda
3
0
FIN
08.09.22
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Afula
1
0
FIN
05.09.22
Hapoel Afula
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
0
0
FIN
29.08.22
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Afula
3
3
FIN
18.08.22
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2
0
FIN
06.05.22
Hapoel Afula
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
1
FIN
29.04.22
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Afula
0
0
FIN
25.04.22
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
1
FIN
14.04.22
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Afula
0
1
FIN
08.04.22
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ra'anana
2
1
FIN
01.04.22
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Afula
0
0
FIN
25.03.22
Hapoel Afula
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
0
2
FIN
18.03.22
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Afula
1
3
FIN
11.03.22
Hapoel Afula
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
4
FIN
28.02.22
Hapoel Afula
Kafr Qasim
1
3
FIN
21.02.22
Hapoel Afula
Agudat Sport Ashdod
2
1
FIN
15.02.22
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Afula
3
0
FIN
31.01.22
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
0
FIN
24.01.22
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Afula
1
2
FIN
17.01.22
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
0
FIN
10.01.22
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Afula
2
0
FIN
22.10.21
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Afula
5
0
FIN
08.10.21
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Afula
3
2
FIN
01.10.21
Hapoel Afula
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
0
1
FIN
23.09.21
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Afula
1
1
FIN
19.09.21
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
0
FIN
13.09.21
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Afula
1
2
FIN
02.09.21
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
1
FIN
30.08.21
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Afula
2
1
FIN
06.11.20
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
1
FIN
14.09.20
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Afula
1
1
FIN
14.09.20
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Afula
1
1
FIN