Núbio Flávio Martins de Souza (Núbio Flávio)
Ultime partite
Brasile : Serie D
16.07.22
Globo
Icasa
1
1
FIN
09.07.22
Icasa
Afogados
2
5
FIN
03.07.22
Icasa
Crato
3
0
FIN
Brasile : Paranaense
20.03.22
Grêmio Metropolitano
Cascavel
5
0
FIN
12.03.22
Cascavel
Grêmio Metropolitano
0
1
FIN
06.03.22
Cascavel
Athletico PR
3
4
FIN
26.02.22
Grêmio Metropolitano
Cascavel
1
0
FIN
19.02.22
Azuriz
Cascavel
0
0
FIN
17.02.22
Cascavel
Independente FSJ
2
1
FIN
13.02.22
Coritiba
Cascavel
0
0
FIN
10.02.22
Cascavel
Paraná
2
1
FIN
06.02.22
Cascavel
Londrina
2
0
FIN
02.02.22
Operário PR
Cascavel
4
0
FIN
30.01.22
Cianorte
Cascavel
0
0
FIN
26.01.22
Cascavel
União PR
2
1
FIN
Brasile : Serie D
29.08.21
Treze
Atlético Cearense
1
1
FIN
Brasile : Serie C
14.08.21
Floresta
Manaus
2
2
FIN
31.07.21
Jacuipense
Floresta
1
1
FIN
27.06.21
Floresta
Paysandu
0
2
FIN
29.05.21
Floresta
Jacuipense
2
0
FIN
Brasile : Serie D
06.02.21
Mirassol
Floresta
1
0
FIN
30.01.21
Floresta
Mirassol
0
1
FIN
23.01.21
Novorizontino
Floresta
0
2
FIN
16.01.21
Floresta
Novorizontino
1
1
FIN
10.01.21
América RN
Floresta
1
1
FIN
02.01.21
Floresta
América RN
2
0
FIN
27.12.20
Floresta
Juventude MA
2
0
FIN
20.12.20
Juventude MA
Floresta
2
2
FIN
12.12.20
Itabaiana
Floresta
2
2
FIN
05.12.20
Floresta
Itabaiana
2
1
FIN
27.11.20
Floresta
Afogados
5
1
FIN
22.11.20
América RN
Floresta
2
1
FIN
13.11.20
Atlético Cajazeirense
Floresta
2
2
FIN
07.11.20
Floresta
Campinense
2
1
FIN
Brasile : Copa do Nordeste
15.03.20
Imperatriz
ABC
3
4
FIN
08.03.20
ABC
Vitória
1
1
FIN
Brasile : Coppa del Brasile
06.03.20
Vasco da Gama
ABC
1
0
FIN
Brasile : Potiguar
01.03.20
ABC
Palmeira
8
0
FIN
Brasile : Copa do Nordeste
28.02.20
Náutico
ABC
1
1
FIN
Brasile : Potiguar
22.02.20
Força e Luz
ABC
0
6
FIN
19.02.20
ABC
América RN
2
2
FIN
16.02.20
Globo
ABC
1
2
FIN
Brasile : Copa do Nordeste
14.02.20
Santa Cruz
ABC
1
0
FIN
08.02.20
ABC
Ceará
0
0
FIN
Brasile : Coppa del Brasile
06.02.20
Aquidauanense
ABC
0
1
FIN
Brasile : Copa do Nordeste
02.02.20
ABC
América RN
2
1
FIN
Brasile : Potiguar
30.01.20
ASSU
ABC
0
5
FIN
Brasile : Copa do Nordeste
26.01.20
Confiança
ABC
1
0
FIN
Brasile : Potiguar
23.01.20
América RN
ABC
3
4
FIN
19.01.20
ABC
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
1
0
FIN
16.01.20
ABC
Potiguar Mossoró
2
2
FIN
12.01.20
Palmeira
ABC
0
1
FIN
10.01.20
ABC
Força e Luz
4
2
FIN
Brasile : Serie C
25.08.19
São José RS
Volta Redonda
4
2
FIN
19.08.19
Volta Redonda
Juventude
2
2
FIN
09.08.19
Volta Redonda
Remo
0
0
FIN
03.08.19
Ypiranga Erechim
Volta Redonda
2
0
FIN
28.07.19
Volta Redonda
Luverdense
2
1
FIN
22.07.19
Paysandu
Volta Redonda
0
0
FIN
11.07.19
Tombense
Volta Redonda
0
2
FIN
07.07.19
Volta Redonda
Boa
1
0
FIN
01.07.19
Atlético Acreano
Volta Redonda
1
2
FIN
11.05.19
Volta Redonda
Tombense
2
0
FIN
05.05.19
Boa
Volta Redonda
1
1
FIN
27.04.19
Volta Redonda
Atlético Acreano
3
0
FIN
Brasile : Mineiro
24.03.19
Atlético Mineiro
Tupynambás
3
1
FIN
21.03.19
Tupynambás
Atlético Mineiro
1
2
FIN
17.03.19
Caldense
Tupynambás
3
0
FIN
10.03.19
América Mineiro
Tupynambás
2
0
FIN
24.02.19
Tupynambás
Guarani MG
2
0
FIN
Brasile : Carioca
02.02.19
Volta Redonda
Portuguesa RJ
1
0
FIN
30.01.19
Americano
Volta Redonda
1
2
FIN
26.01.19
Volta Redonda
Madureira
2
1
FIN
23.01.19
Vasco da Gama
Volta Redonda
5
2
FIN
19.01.19
Fluminense
Volta Redonda
1
1
FIN
Brasile : Serie C
11.08.18
Volta Redonda
Joinville
0
0
FIN
04.08.18
Tupi
Volta Redonda
2
1
FIN
28.07.18
Volta Redonda
Tombense
0
2
FIN
21.07.18
Bragantino
Volta Redonda
0
1
FIN
14.07.18
Volta Redonda
Luverdense
2
0
FIN
07.07.18
Volta Redonda
Botafogo SP
1
0
FIN
01.07.18
Ypiranga Erechim
Volta Redonda
2
2
FIN
23.06.18
Cuiabá
Volta Redonda
3
0
FIN
16.06.18
Volta Redonda
Operário PR
0
1
FIN
12.06.18
Joinville
Volta Redonda
1
0
FIN
02.06.18
Volta Redonda
Tupi
2
3
FIN
26.05.18
Tombense
Volta Redonda
1
0
FIN
19.05.18
Volta Redonda
Bragantino
2
1
FIN
14.05.18
Luverdense
Volta Redonda
4
1
FIN
08.05.18
Botafogo SP
Volta Redonda
2
0
FIN
28.04.18
Volta Redonda
Ypiranga Erechim
3
2
FIN
15.04.18
Operário PR
Volta Redonda
1
0
FIN
Brasile : Carioca
18.03.18
Volta Redonda
Boavista
2
3
FIN
11.03.18
Volta Redonda
Botafogo
1
1
FIN
07.03.18
Macaé
Volta Redonda
1
1
FIN
04.03.18
Fluminense
Volta Redonda
2
1
FIN
26.02.18
Madureira
Volta Redonda
0
0
FIN
Brasile : Mineiro
28.01.18
Uberlândia
Villa Nova
2
0
FIN
25.01.18
Villa Nova
Atlético Mineiro
1
0
FIN
21.01.18
Villa Nova
Boa
0
1
FIN