Nikolaos Vlasopoulos (N. Vlasopoulos)
Ultime partite
Cipro : First Division
05.03.17
AEK Larnaca
Anagennisi Deryneia
6
0
FIN
25.02.17
Anagennisi Deryneia
AE Zakakiou
0
0
FIN
18.02.17
Aris
Anagennisi Deryneia
4
0
FIN
12.02.17
Anagennisi Deryneia
Nea Salamis
0
1
FIN
Cipro : Coppa di Cipro
08.02.17
Anagennisi Deryneia
Doxa
0
3
FIN
Cipro : First Division
05.02.17
Anorthosis
Anagennisi Deryneia
3
0
FIN
Cipro : Coppa di Cipro
01.02.17
Doxa
Anagennisi Deryneia
2
1
FIN
Cipro : First Division
28.01.17
Anagennisi Deryneia
Apollon Limassol
0
1
FIN
22.01.17
Karmiotissa
Anagennisi Deryneia
2
2
FIN
15.01.17
Anagennisi Deryneia
Ethnikos Achna
2
3
FIN
07.01.17
Doxa
Anagennisi Deryneia
0
0
FIN
03.01.17
Anagennisi Deryneia
APOEL
2
4
FIN
21.12.16
Anagennisi Deryneia
Ermis
2
2
FIN
17.12.16
Omónia Nicosia
Anagennisi Deryneia
5
1
FIN
10.12.16
Anagennisi Deryneia
AEL Limassol
1
3
FIN
03.12.16
Anagennisi Deryneia
AEK Larnaca
0
0
FIN
27.11.16
AE Zakakiou
Anagennisi Deryneia
1
1
FIN
20.11.16
Anagennisi Deryneia
Aris
1
2
FIN
06.11.16
Nea Salamis
Anagennisi Deryneia
2
0
FIN
22.10.16
Apollon Limassol
Anagennisi Deryneia
4
0
FIN
16.10.16
Anagennisi Deryneia
Karmiotissa
0
1
FIN
01.10.16
Ethnikos Achna
Anagennisi Deryneia
5
3
FIN
25.09.16
Anagennisi Deryneia
Doxa
0
1
FIN
18.09.16
APOEL
Anagennisi Deryneia
2
0
FIN
11.09.16
Ermis
Anagennisi Deryneia
1
0
FIN
27.08.16
Anagennisi Deryneia
Omónia Nicosia
2
2
FIN
21.08.16
AEL Limassol
Anagennisi Deryneia
1
0
FIN
Cipro : Coppa di Cipro
06.01.16
Anorthosis
Anagennisi Deryneia
2
1
FIN
Grecia : Football League
29.03.15
AS Trachones
Fostiras
2
0
FIN
23.03.15
Fostiras
Kallithea
1
4
FIN
15.03.15
Fostiras
AEK Atene
1
3
FIN
08.03.15
Iraklis Psachna FC
Fostiras
4
2
FIN
01.03.15
Ermionidas-Ermis
Fostiras
2
1
FIN
29.03.14
Vataniakos FC
Doxa Dramas
2
3
FIN
23.03.14
Doxa Dramas
Anagennisi Giannitsa
4
0
FIN
17.03.14
Pierikos
Doxa Dramas
2
1
FIN
23.02.14
Zakynthos
Doxa Dramas
3
0
FIN
16.02.14
Doxa Dramas
Iraklis 1908 FC
0
2
FIN
02.02.14
Doxa Dramas
Apollon Kalamarias
0
1
FIN
26.01.14
PAE AO Kerkyra
Doxa Dramas
2
0
FIN
19.01.14
Doxa Dramas
Tyrnavos 2005 FC
0
0
FIN
12.01.14
Anagennisi Karditsas
Doxa Dramas
0
0
FIN
05.01.14
Niki Volos
Doxa Dramas
1
0
FIN
22.12.13
Doxa Dramas
Vataniakos FC
2
1
FIN
15.12.13
Anagennisi Giannitsa
Doxa Dramas
1
2
FIN
08.12.13
Doxa Dramas
Pierikos
2
1
FIN
30.11.13
Ethnikos Gazoros FC
Doxa Dramas
1
0
FIN
24.11.13
Kavala
Doxa Dramas
0
0
FIN
16.11.13
Doxa Dramas
Zakynthos
0
1
FIN
11.11.13
Iraklis 1908 FC
Doxa Dramas
1
1
FIN
25.10.13
Apollon Kalamarias
Doxa Dramas
1
1
FIN
20.10.13
Doxa Dramas
PAE AO Kerkyra
1
3
FIN
13.10.13
Tyrnavos 2005 FC
Doxa Dramas
1
0
FIN
07.10.13
Doxa Dramas
Anagennisi Karditsas
1
0
FIN
29.09.13
Doxa Dramas
Niki Volos
0
2
FIN
26.05.13
Thrasyvoulos Fylis FC
Iraklis Psachna FC
1
1
FIN
22.05.13
Ergotelis
Thrasyvoulos Fylis FC
2
0
FIN
12.05.13
Thrasyvoulos Fylis FC
Doxa Dramas
0
4
FIN
29.04.13
Thrasyvoulos Fylis FC
Panachaiki
0
0
FIN
24.04.13
Ethnikos Gazoros FC
Thrasyvoulos Fylis FC
1
1
FIN
21.04.13
Thrasyvoulos Fylis FC
Panaitolikos
1
3
FIN
14.04.13
Olympiakos Volos
Thrasyvoulos Fylis FC
3
1
FIN
10.04.13
Thrasyvoulos Fylis FC
Anagennisi Giannitsa
4
1
FIN
07.04.13
Anagennisi Epanomis
Thrasyvoulos Fylis FC
2
5
FIN
01.04.13
Thrasyvoulos Fylis FC
Panserraikos
0
0
FIN
27.03.13
Kallithea
Thrasyvoulos Fylis FC
1
0
FIN
24.03.13
Thrasyvoulos Fylis FC
Larissa
0
1
FIN
17.03.13
Fokikos FC
Thrasyvoulos Fylis FC
1
0
FIN
13.03.13
Vyzas FC
Thrasyvoulos Fylis FC
0
0
FIN
10.03.13
Thrasyvoulos Fylis FC
Kavala
1
0
FIN
03.03.13
AEL Kallonis FC
Thrasyvoulos Fylis FC
3
0
FIN
24.02.13
Thrasyvoulos Fylis FC
Iraklis 1908 FC
0
2
FIN
20.02.13
Pierikos
Thrasyvoulos Fylis FC
1
0
FIN
17.02.13
Thrasyvoulos Fylis FC
Apollon Smirnis
0
2
FIN
30.06.12
AEL Kallonis FC
Panachaiki
4
0
FIN
27.06.12
Panachaiki
Kallithea
2
1
FIN
24.06.12
Platanias FC
Panachaiki
1
0
FIN
21.06.12
Panachaiki
AEL Kallonis FC
1
0
FIN
18.06.12
Kallithea
Panachaiki
2
2
FIN
13.06.12
Panachaiki
Platanias FC
2
3
FIN
23.05.12
Vyzas FC
Panachaiki
0
1
FIN
20.05.12
Panachaiki
AEL Kallonis FC
1
1
FIN
16.05.12
Panserraikos
Panachaiki
3
1
FIN
09.05.12
Iraklis Psachna FC
Panachaiki
1
3
FIN
02.05.12
Panachaiki
Anagennisi Giannitsa
2
0
FIN
29.04.12
Fokikos FC
Panachaiki
0
2
FIN
25.04.12
Panachaiki
Anagennisi Epanomis
3
0
FIN
22.04.12
Agrotikos Asteras
Panachaiki
1
2
FIN
04.04.12
Thrasyvoulos Fylis FC
Panachaiki
1
3
FIN
01.04.12
Panachaiki
Larissa
2
0
FIN
23.03.12
Panachaiki
Pierikos
0
0
FIN
18.03.12
Panthrakikos FC
Panachaiki
1
0
FIN
14.03.12
Panachaiki
Veria
0
0
FIN
11.03.12
Platanias FC
Panachaiki
0
2
FIN
04.03.12
Panachaiki
Vyzas FC
1
0
FIN
26.02.12
AEL Kallonis FC
Panachaiki
0
1
FIN
29.01.12
Diagoras
Panachaiki
0
4
FIN
25.01.12
Panachaiki
Iraklis Psachna FC
1
0
FIN
22.01.12
Anagennisi Giannitsa
Panachaiki
0
0
FIN
15.01.12
Panachaiki
Fokikos FC
3
1
FIN