Nikita Antipov (N. Antipov)
Ultime partite
Russia : FNL 2 - Division A Gold
05.11.23
Dinamo Bryansk
Irtysh
2
0
FIN
29.10.23
Irtysh
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
0
FIN
22.10.23
Krasnodar II
Irtysh
0
2
FIN
15.10.23
Irtysh
Veles
0
1
FIN
08.10.23
Irtysh
Ufa
1
0
FIN
01.10.23
Rotor Volgograd
Irtysh
1
0
FIN
23.09.23
Irtysh
Murom
0
0
FIN
17.09.23
Irtysh
Chayka
1
1
FIN
09.09.23
Irtysh
Dinamo Bryansk
1
3
FIN
03.09.23
Volga Ulyanovsk
Irtysh
2
1
FIN
27.08.23
Irtysh
Krasnodar II
1
2
FIN
19.08.23
Veles
Irtysh
0
0
FIN
13.08.23
Ufa
Irtysh
2
0
FIN
06.08.23
Irtysh
Rotor Volgograd
1
0
FIN
30.07.23
Murom
Irtysh
0
3
FIN
23.07.23
Chayka
Irtysh
0
0
FIN
16.07.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Irtysh
1
2
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
04.06.23
Chelyabinsk
Irtysh
1
1
FIN
28.05.23
Irtysh
Amkar Perm'
3
2
FIN
21.05.23
Irtysh
Torpedo Miass
0
0
FIN
14.05.23
Tyumen
Irtysh
2
2
FIN
07.05.23
Irtysh
Novosibirsk
1
0
FIN
29.04.23
Irtysh
Nosta
1
0
FIN
26.04.23
Irtysh
Orenburg II
3
0
FIN
16.04.23
Zenit Izhevsk
Irtysh
1
1
FIN
13.04.23
Amkar Perm'
Irtysh
1
3
FIN
02.04.23
Irtysh
Novosibirsk
4
0
FIN
09.11.22
Irtysh
Khimik Vurnary
3
0
FIN
01.11.22
Tyumen
Irtysh
4
0
FIN
29.10.22
Torpedo Miass
Irtysh
0
4
FIN
23.10.22
Irtysh
Chelyabinsk
0
0
FIN
19.10.22
Irtysh
Ural II
0
0
FIN
09.10.22
Dinamo Barnaul
Irtysh
2
1
FIN
02.10.22
Irtysh
Dinamo Barnaul
2
1
FIN
24.09.22
Ural II
Irtysh
0
1
FIN
21.09.22
Chelyabinsk
Irtysh
1
1
FIN
09.09.22
Irtysh
Torpedo Miass
0
0
FIN
06.09.22
Irtysh
Tyumen
0
3
FIN
27.08.22
Khimik Vurnary
Irtysh
0
1
FIN
21.08.22
Novosibirsk
Irtysh
0
1
FIN
27.07.22
Orenburg II
Irtysh
1
5
FIN
05.06.22
Saturn Ramenskoye
Kaluga
1
2
FIN
28.05.22
Kaluga
Znamya Noginsk
3
0
FIN
21.05.22
Kolomna
Kaluga
1
2
FIN
14.05.22
Kaluga
Metallurg Vidnoye
3
1
FIN
07.05.22
Kvant
Kaluga
1
1
FIN
30.04.22
Kaluga
Saturn Ramenskoye
1
0
FIN
16.04.22
Kaluga
Kolomna
5
0
FIN
11.04.22
Metallurg Vidnoye
Kaluga
1
4
FIN
03.04.22
Kaluga
Kvant
0
1
FIN
14.11.21
Fakel II
Kaluga
1
0
FIN
10.11.21
Kaluga
Sokol Saratov
0
1
FIN
04.11.21
Ryazan
Kaluga
2
0
FIN
22.10.21
Sakhalin
Kaluga
0
1
FIN
19.10.21
Dinamo Vladivostok
Kaluga
0
0
FIN
10.10.21
Kaluga
Salyut-Belgorod
2
3
FIN
04.10.21
Dinamo Bryansk
Kaluga
2
0
FIN
30.09.21
Kaluga
Avangard Kursk
2
1
FIN
26.09.21
Kaluga
Zenit Penza
1
1
FIN
18.09.21
Zenit Penza
Kaluga
1
0
FIN
14.09.21
Kaluga
Fakel II
2
1
FIN
10.09.21
Sokol Saratov
Kaluga
1
0
FIN
04.09.21
Kaluga
Ryazan
0
2
FIN
29.08.21
Arsenal Tula II
Kaluga
1
0
FIN
21.08.21
Kaluga
Sakhalin
1
1
FIN
15.08.21
Kaluga
Dinamo Vladivostok
0
2
FIN
01.08.21
Salyut-Belgorod
Kaluga
2
1
FIN
Russia : Coppa
28.07.21
Kairat Mosca
Kaluga
1
0
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
24.07.21
Kaluga
Dinamo Bryansk
0
0
FIN
18.07.21
Avangard Kursk
Kaluga
1
0
FIN
15.06.21
Kaluga
FK Krasnyy Smolensk
6
1
FIN
10.06.21
Metallurg Lipetsk
Kaluga
0
0
FIN
04.06.21
Kaluga
Strogino
0
2
FIN
30.05.21
Salyut-Belgorod
Kaluga
3
1
FIN
25.05.21
Kaluga
Znamya Noginsk
3
2
FIN
21.05.21
Kaluga
Metallurg Vidnoye
4
0
FIN
10.05.21
Kaluga
Khimki II
4
2
FIN
03.05.21
Kvant
Kaluga
2
2
FIN
29.04.21
Kaluga
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
3
1
FIN
23.04.21
Kaluga
Saturn Ramenskoye
1
0
FIN
18.04.21
Kaluga
Avangard Kursk
2
0
FIN
11.04.21
Sokol Saratov
Kaluga
1
2
FIN
06.04.21
Fakel II
Kaluga
1
0
FIN
01.04.21
Ryazan
Kaluga
2
0
FIN
08.11.20
Kaluga
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
1
FIN
04.10.20
Avangard Kursk
Kaluga
1
1
FIN
27.09.20
Kaluga
Sokol Saratov
1
2
FIN
21.09.20
Metallurg Vidnoye
Kaluga
0
2
FIN
12.09.20
Kaluga
Sakhalin
3
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
08.08.20
Nizhny Novgorod
Irtysh
2
0
FIN
01.08.20
Irtysh
Yenisey
1
2
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
06.10.19
Irtysh
Dinamo Barnaul
3
0
FIN
28.09.19
Dinamo Barnaul
Irtysh
1
1
FIN
20.09.19
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
Irtysh
1
3
FIN
17.09.19
Chita
Irtysh
0
1
FIN
09.09.19
Sakhalin
Irtysh
1
3
FIN
06.09.19
Novosibirsk
Irtysh
0
1
FIN
Russia : Coppa
03.09.19
Irtysh
Tom' Tomsk
0
2
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
28.08.19
Irtysh
Novosibirsk
1
1
FIN
25.08.19
Irtysh
Sakhalin
2
0
FIN