Nicos Englezou (N. Englezou)
Ultime partite
Cipro : First Division
11.05.24
Pafos
Omónia Nicosia
1
1
FIN
20.04.24
Apollon Limassol
AEL Limassol
4
1
FIN
14.04.24
Aris
AEK Larnaca
0
1
FIN
07.04.24
Karmiotissa
Ethnikos Achna
1
4
FIN
31.03.24
Omónia Nicosia
Pafos
1
1
FIN
15.03.24
AEL Limassol
Doxa
0
0
FIN
25.02.24
Aris
Omónia Nicosia
1
2
FIN
15.02.24
Karmiotissa
Doxa
3
1
FIN
11.02.24
AEL Limassol
APOEL
1
1
FIN
04.02.24
Anorthosis
Pafos
2
2
FIN
28.01.24
Othellos
AEL Limassol
0
3
FIN
Cipro : Coppa di Cipro
25.01.24
Ethnikos Achna
Aris
1
2
FIN
Cipro : First Division
21.01.24
AE Zakakiou
Omónia Nicosia
0
0
FIN
06.01.24
APOEL
Anorthosis
22.12.23
Karmiotissa
Apollon Limassol
3
4
FIN
16.12.23
Ethnikos Achna
AEK Larnaca
0
3
FIN
09.12.23
AEK Larnaca
Aris
2
1
FIN
26.11.23
AE Zakakiou
Nea Salamis
2
2
FIN
10.11.23
Anorthosis
Omónia Nicosia
2
0
FIN
05.11.23
AEL Limassol
Karmiotissa
2
1
FIN
29.10.23
Apollon Limassol
Pafos
0
3
FIN
21.10.23
Aris
Ethnikos Achna
2
0
FIN
30.09.23
AEK Larnaca
Nea Salamis
1
1
FIN
24.09.23
Apollon Limassol
AEL Limassol
2
0
FIN
03.09.23
Omónia Nicosia
APOEL
2
1
FIN
18.08.23
Pafos
Karmiotissa
3
0
FIN
Cipro : Supercoppa
21.07.23
Aris
Omónia Nicosia
2
0
FIN
Cipro : First Division
28.05.23
Omónia Nicosia
AEK Larnaca
0
2
FIN
21.05.23
Apollon Limassol
APOEL
3
2
FIN
14.05.23
Aris
Apollon Limassol
2
0
FIN
07.05.23
Omónia Nicosia
Apollon Limassol
1
2
FIN
30.04.23
Apollon Limassol
AEK Larnaca
1
0
FIN
12.04.23
Karmiotissa
AEL Limassol
2
0
FIN
09.04.23
AEL Limassol
Anorthosis
0
2
FIN
17.03.23
Akritas
Enosis
2
2
FIN
13.03.23
AEK Larnaca
Apollon Limassol
0
1
FIN
25.02.23
Anorthosis
AEL Limassol
1
1
FIN
Cipro : Coppa di Cipro
14.02.23
AEL Limassol
Nea Salamis
1
0
FIN
Cipro : First Division
10.02.23
Omónia Nicosia
Aris
1
2
FIN
03.02.23
APOEL
Apollon Limassol
3
1
FIN
28.01.23
AEK Larnaca
APOEL
2
1
FIN
23.01.23
Anorthosis
Enosis
1
0
FIN
Cipro : Coppa di Cipro
19.01.23
Anorthosis
Enosis
0
0
FIN
Cipro : First Division
15.01.23
AEK Larnaca
Aris
4
3
FIN
07.01.23
Anorthosis
AEK Larnaca
0
0
FIN
16.12.22
AEK Larnaca
Omónia Nicosia
2
1
FIN
04.12.22
Apollon Limassol
AEL Limassol
26.11.22
AEK Larnaca
Apollon Limassol
1
0
FIN
13.11.22
AEK Larnaca
AEL Limassol
1
0
FIN
07.11.22
Aris
Omónia Nicosia
1
1
FIN
31.10.22
Omónia Nicosia
Anorthosis
2
0
FIN
22.10.22
APOEL
AEK Larnaca
1
0
FIN
16.10.22
Karmiotissa
AEL Limassol
1
2
FIN
09.10.22
Aris
AEK Larnaca
1
2
FIN
02.10.22
Akritas
Aris
0
3
FIN
18.09.22
Nea Salamis
Apollon Limassol
1
1
FIN
09.09.22
Karmiotissa
Anorthosis
0
2
FIN
02.09.22
Aris
Olympiakos Nicosia
5
0
FIN
28.08.22
APOEL
Pafos
1
1
FIN
14.05.22
PAEEK
Omónia Nicosia
2
5
FIN
08.05.22
AEK Larnaca
Aris
1
1
FIN
29.04.22
Pafos
Aris
1
1
FIN
04.04.22
Omónia Nicosia
PAEEK
4
2
FIN
12.03.22
Aris
Pafos
2
1
FIN
Cipro : Coppa di Cipro
09.03.22
Ethnikos Achna
Enosis
1
0
FIN
Cipro : First Division
06.03.22
Ethnikos Achna
Omónia Nicosia
25.02.22
Pafos
Aris
1
1
FIN
18.02.22
AEL Limassol
PAEEK
0
0
FIN
15.02.22
PAEEK
Apollon Limassol
2
2
FIN
10.02.22
Apollon Limassol
AEL Limassol
2
1
FIN
07.02.22
Omónia Nicosia
Ethnikos Achna
0
2
FIN
Cipro : Coppa di Cipro
03.02.22
Doxa
Ethnikos Achna
0
0
FIN
Cipro : First Division
31.01.22
Aris
AEL Limassol
1
2
FIN
Cipro : Coppa di Cipro
26.01.22
Apollon Limassol
AEL Limassol
1
0
FIN
Cipro : First Division
22.01.22
AEL Limassol
Ethnikos Achna
1
0
FIN
Cipro : Coppa di Cipro
18.01.22
AEK Larnaca
PAEEK
1
1
FIN
Cipro : First Division
15.01.22
Olympiakos Nicosia
Pafos
1
2
FIN
20.12.21
AEK Larnaca
Pafos
1
3
FIN
11.12.21
PAEEK
Ethnikos Achna
0
2
FIN
04.12.21
Doxa
AEK Larnaca
1
4
FIN
27.11.21
Aris
Pafos
0
0
FIN
22.11.21
Apollon Limassol
PAEEK
3
1
FIN
07.11.21
Ethnikos Achna
Omónia Nicosia
0
2
FIN
31.10.21
Olympiakos Nicosia
Apollon Limassol
0
2
FIN
23.10.21
Ethnikos Achna
AEL Limassol
2
2
FIN
16.10.21
AEK Larnaca
PAEEK
3
0
FIN
20.09.21
Omónia Nicosia
Doxa
2
1
FIN
12.09.21
AEK Larnaca
Omónia Nicosia
2
1
FIN
29.05.21
Pafos
Ethnikos Achna
1
2
FIN
21.05.21
Ethnikos Achna
Ermis
2
0
FIN
10.05.21
Omónia Nicosia
Apollon Limassol
1
1
FIN
07.05.21
Nea Salamis
Ermis
3
1
FIN
26.04.21
Omónia Nicosia
AEL Limassol
2
1
FIN
Cipro : Coppa di Cipro
21.04.21
AEL Limassol
Olympiakos Nicosia
0
1
FIN
Cipro : First Division
17.04.21
Anorthosis
Omónia Nicosia
0
2
FIN
Cipro : Coppa di Cipro
14.04.21
Olympiakos Nicosia
AEL Limassol
4
2
FIN
Cipro : First Division
12.04.21
Pafos
Ermis
3
1
FIN
06.04.21
Ermis
Ethnikos Achna
1
2
FIN
21.03.21
Anorthosis
AEL Limassol
1
2
FIN
Cipro : Coppa di Cipro
17.03.21
Olympiakos Nicosia
Ethnikos Achna
1
0
FIN