Naim Kasymov (N. Kasymov)
Ultime partite
Uzbekistan : Super League
18.05.24
Qizilqum
Olympic
2
4
FIN
Uzbekistan : Coppa
28.04.24
Shortan
Qiziriq
0
1
FIN
26.04.24
PFK Aral Nukus
Sementchi Kuvasoy
9
2
FIN
22.04.24
Mash'al
Nurafshon
0
0
FIN
21.04.24
Shortan
FK Jayxun Qoraqalpogʻiston
2
1
FIN
14.04.24
FK Jayxun Qoraqalpogʻiston
Qiziriq
2
2
FIN
Uzbekistan : Super League
29.03.24
Qizilqum
Lokomotiv
0
0
FIN
15.03.24
Sogdiana
Olympic
2
2
FIN
08.10.23
Nurafshon
Navbahor
0
3
FIN
29.09.23
Bunyodkor
Termez Surkhon
0
1
FIN
12.08.23
Bunyodkor
Andijan
2
1
FIN
27.07.23
Nurafshon
Turan
2
3
FIN
Uzbekistan : Coppa
02.06.23
Mash'al
Nasaf
0
1
FIN
16.05.23
FK Zaamin
Dinamo Samarqand
0
3
FIN
Uzbekistan : Super League
08.05.23
AGMK
Qizilqum
4
0
FIN
Uzbekistan : Coppa
02.05.23
Mash'al
Kokand-1912
3
2
FIN
Uzbekistan : Super League
07.11.22
Termez Surkhon
Dinamo Samarqand
1
4
FIN
02.11.22
Qizilqum
Kokand-1912
1
1
FIN
10.09.22
Sogdiana
Navbahor
0
0
FIN
11.08.22
Olympic
Kokand-1912
1
1
FIN
23.05.22
Qizilqum
Surkhon
2
0
FIN
16.05.22
AGMK
Bunyodkor
0
0
FIN
25.04.22
Dinamo Samarqand
Lokomotiv
3
1
FIN
Uzbekistan : Coppa
21.04.22
Shortan
Olympic
1
1
FIN
14.04.22
Nurafshon
Metalourg
1
1
FIN
08.04.22
Sogdiana
Aral Nukus
1
0
FIN
Uzbekistan : Super League
03.03.22
Dinamo Samarqand
Pakhtakor
0
2
FIN
21.11.21
Metalourg
Turan
1
0
FIN
22.10.21
Surkhon
Qizilqum
1
0
FIN
26.09.21
Sogdiana
Metalourg
2
0
FIN
11.09.21
Surkhon
Sogdiana
0
1
FIN
Uzbekistan : Coppa
18.08.21
Dinamo Samarqand
Olympic
DCR
3
5
2
2
FIN
Uzbekistan : Super League
31.07.21
Sogdiana
AGMK
0
0
FIN
19.05.21
Surkhon
Turan
1
0
FIN
Uzbekistan : Coppa
30.04.21
Shortan
Xorazm
4
1
FIN
24.04.21
Nasaf
FK Rubin
4
0
FIN
22.04.21
Shortan
Neftchi
1
0
FIN
21.04.21
Mash'al
Metalourg
2
1
FIN
Uzbekistan : Super League
03.04.21
Lokomotiv
Qizilqum
1
1
FIN
11.03.21
Qizilqum
Andijan
1
0
FIN
Uzbekistan : Coppa
08.12.20
Mash'al
Shortan
DTS
3
1
1
1
FIN
Uzbekistan : Super League
03.12.20
AGMK
Nurafshon
3
1
FIN
29.11.20
Lokomotiv
Pakhtakor
0
1
FIN
28.10.20
Surkhon
Lokomotiv
1
1
FIN
22.10.20
Bunyodkor
Andijan
6
2
FIN
02.10.20
Qizilqum
Kokand-1912
2
1
FIN
06.07.20
Lokomotiv
Surkhon
2
1
FIN
26.06.20
Sogdiana
Andijan
1
1
FIN
07.03.20
Qizilqum
Surkhon
1
2
FIN
27.11.19
Nurafshon
Metalourg
0
0
FIN
30.10.19
Nurafshon
Kokand-1912
0
1
FIN
19.10.19
Surkhon
Navbahor
0
0
FIN
27.08.19
Pakhtakor
Andijan
5
1
FIN
10.08.19
Surkhon
Lokomotiv
1
1
FIN
Uzbekistan : Coppa
03.08.19
Oq-tepa
Ittifok Navoiy
DCR
5
4
4
4
FIN
Uzbekistan : Super League
27.07.19
Bunyodkor
Dinamo Samarqand
4
2
FIN
29.06.19
Nurafshon
Andijan
1
0
FIN
23.06.19
Surkhon
Bunyodkor
2
0
FIN
25.05.19
Surkhon
Kokand-1912
2
1
FIN
16.05.19
Andijan
Pakhtakor
0
3
FIN
10.05.19
Sogdiana
Andijan
2
1
FIN
21.04.19
Sogdiana
Metalourg
2
1
FIN
07.04.19
AGMK
Kokand-1912
7
1
FIN
30.11.18
Metalourg
Nurafshon
1
0
FIN
17.08.18
Bunyodkor
Sogdiana
2
2
FIN
02.08.18
Nurafshon
Metalourg
2
1
FIN
12.07.18
Bunyodkor
Neftchi
2
1
FIN
25.05.18
Pakhtakor
Bunyodkor
1
0
FIN
15.05.18
Sogdiana
Pakhtakor
0
1
FIN
20.04.18
Qizilqum
Neftchi
1
0
FIN
06.04.18
Nurafshon
Pakhtakor
1
0
FIN
19.11.17
Dinamo Samarqand
Lokomotiv
1
5
FIN
22.09.17
Metalourg
Kokand-1912
3
0
FIN
15.09.17
Bunyodkor
Neftchi
2
0
FIN
26.08.17
Nurafshon
Qizilqum
1
0
FIN
06.08.17
Qizilqum
Pakhtakor
1
1
FIN
14.06.17
Sogdiana
Navbahor
2
1
FIN
26.05.17
Dinamo Samarqand
Qizilqum
0
1
FIN
Uzbekistan : Coppa
22.05.17
Shortan
Bunyodkor
0
2
FIN
Uzbekistan : Super League
03.05.17
Bunyodkor
Metalourg
1
1
FIN
07.04.17
Pakhtakor
Metalourg
1
0
FIN
18.03.17
Shortan
Mash'al
0
2
FIN
14.10.16
Lokomotiv
Kokand-1912
4
0
FIN
09.09.16
Metalourg
Pakhtakor
2
0
FIN
Uzbekistan : Coppa
22.08.16
Nasaf
Nurafshon
2
0
FIN
Uzbekistan : Super League
09.08.16
Qizilqum
Shortan
2
0
FIN
Uzbekistan : Coppa
05.07.16
Mash'al
Lokomotiv
1
4
FIN
Uzbekistan : Super League
20.06.16
Bunyodkor
Andijan
2
0
FIN
16.06.16
Nurafshon
Neftchi
2
0
FIN
Uzbekistan : Coppa
21.05.16
AGMK
Metalourg
2
3
FIN
Francia : National 2
14.05.16
Lyon-Duchère
Mulhouse
2
0
FIN
Uzbekistan : Super League
10.04.16
Sogdiana
Lokomotiv
1
1
FIN
Uzbekistan : Coppa
26.03.16
FK Obod Toshkent
Bunyodkor
2
2
FIN
Uzbekistan : Super League
05.03.16
Nurafshon
AGMK
2
0
FIN
20.11.15
Sogdiana
Nurafshon
2
3
FIN
31.10.15
Bunyodkor
Andijan
4
0
FIN
20.10.15
Lokomotiv
Nurafshon
2
0
FIN
12.10.15
Dinamo Samarqand
Bunyodkor
1
1
FIN
01.10.15
Qizilqum
Nurafshon
1
0
FIN
25.09.15
Pakhtakor
Metalourg
3
2
FIN