Mykhailo Kozak (M. Kozak)
Ultime partite
Ucraina : Premier League
27.09.15
Zorya
Oleksandria
1
1
FIN
Ucraina : Coppa
23.09.15
FK Zirka Kirovohrad
Oleksandria
1
1
FIN
Ucraina : Premier League
20.09.15
Oleksandria
Karpaty Lviv
4
1
FIN
02.08.15
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Oleksandria
1
1
FIN
26.07.15
Oleksandria
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
0
FIN
19.07.15
Shakhtar Donetsk
Oleksandria
2
0
FIN
Ucraina : Persha Liga
03.06.15
FK Helios Kharkiv
Desna
1
1
FIN
30.05.15
Desna
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
2
1
FIN
21.03.15
Desna
Hirnyk
0
0
FIN
15.11.14
Sumy
Desna
1
1
FIN
08.11.14
Desna
Oleksandria
3
1
FIN
01.11.14
Desna
FK Helios Kharkiv
1
1
FIN
23.10.14
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
Desna
1
0
FIN
19.10.14
FC Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
Desna
1
0
FIN
11.10.14
Desna
FK Ternopil'
0
0
FIN
04.10.14
Bukovyna
Desna
0
2
FIN
27.09.14
Desna
FK Dynamo Kiev II
2
1
FIN
20.09.14
FK Zirka Kirovohrad
Desna
0
2
FIN
13.09.14
Desna
Hirnyk-Sport
4
0
FIN
06.09.14
FK Poltava
Desna
0
0
FIN
31.08.14
Desna
FK Stal Alchevsk
0
1
FIN
27.08.14
Mykolaiv
Desna
3
2
FIN
Ucraina : Coppa
23.08.14
Desna
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
0
1
FIN
Ucraina : Persha Liga
16.08.14
Desna
FC Nyva Ternopil'
2
0
FIN
10.08.14
Hirnyk
Desna
0
0
FIN
02.08.14
Desna
Sumy
1
1
FIN
26.07.14
Oleksandria
Desna
2
1
FIN
31.05.14
Desna
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
0
1
FIN
22.05.14
Mykolaiv
Desna
0
1
FIN
11.05.14
Oleksandria
Desna
0
1
FIN
04.05.14
FC Nyva Ternopil'
Desna
0
1
FIN
18.04.14
FK Stal Alchevsk
Desna
3
2
FIN
12.04.14
Desna
Sumy
4
0
FIN
05.04.14
Olimpik Donetsk
Desna
1
0
FIN
Ucraina : Coppa
26.03.14
Desna
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
2
FIN
Ucraina : Persha Liga
23.11.13
PFK UkrAhroKom Pryiutivka
Desna
1
0
FIN
16.11.13
Desna
FK Helios Kharkiv
1
0
FIN
09.11.13
FK Tytan Armyansk
Desna
0
1
FIN
03.11.13
Desna
Kramatorsk
1
0
FIN
Ucraina : Coppa
30.10.13
Desna
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
DCR
5
4
1
1
FIN
Ucraina : Persha Liga
27.10.13
FK Dynamo Kiev II
Desna
0
1
FIN
19.10.13
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
Desna
2
1
FIN
12.10.13
Desna
Mykolaiv
1
0
FIN
05.10.13
FK Zirka Kirovohrad
Desna
0
0
FIN
29.09.13
Desna
Oleksandria
2
0
FIN
Ucraina : Coppa
25.09.13
Hirnyk
Desna
DTS
1
2
1
1
FIN
Ucraina : Persha Liga
20.09.13
Desna
FC Nyva Ternopil'
1
0
FIN
14.09.13
Bukovyna
Desna
1
0
FIN
07.09.13
Desna
FK Stal Alchevsk
0
2
FIN
31.08.13
Sumy
Desna
1
0
FIN
24.08.13
Desna
Olimpik Donetsk
1
2
FIN
Ucraina : Coppa
07.08.13
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Desna
1
3
FIN
Ucraina : Persha Liga
23.11.12
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Zirka Kirovohrad
3
1
FIN
16.11.12
FC Obolon' Kiev
FK Stal Alchevsk
2
3
FIN
10.11.12
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Poltava
3
3
FIN
03.11.12
FK Tytan Armyansk
FK Stal Alchevsk
1
2
FIN
19.10.12
Bukovyna
FK Stal Alchevsk
3
0
FIN
10.10.12
Kramatorsk
FK Stal Alchevsk
0
2
FIN
29.09.12
Oleksandria
FK Stal Alchevsk
1
0
FIN
Ucraina : Coppa
22.09.12
FK Stal Alchevsk
FC Arsenal Kiev
DTS
2
3
1
1
FIN
Ucraina : Persha Liga
12.09.12
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
FK Stal Alchevsk
1
3
FIN
01.09.12
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
FK Stal Alchevsk
0
3
FIN
26.08.12
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
3
1
FIN
Ucraina : Coppa
22.08.12
Hirnyk
FK Stal Alchevsk
1
3
FIN
Ucraina : Persha Liga
18.08.12
FK Dynamo Kiev II
FK Stal Alchevsk
0
0
FIN
11.08.12
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Odesa
1
0
FIN
03.08.12
FK Zirka Kirovohrad
FK Stal Alchevsk
1
0
FIN
Ucraina : Coppa
21.09.11
FC Arsenal Kiev
Oleksandria
5
0
FIN
Ucraina : Premier League
08.07.11
Vorskla Poltava
Oleksandria
0
1
FIN
Ucraina : Persha Liga
11.06.11
Oleksandria
FK Stal Alchevsk
0
1
FIN
04.06.11
FK Zirka Kirovohrad
Oleksandria
1
1
FIN
27.05.11
Oleksandria
Lviv
1
0
FIN
21.05.11
FK Tytan Armyansk
Oleksandria
1
0
FIN
15.05.11
Oleksandria
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
2
0
FIN
30.04.11
Oleksandria
FSC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
3
0
FIN
22.04.11
Chornomorets Odessa
Oleksandria
0
2
FIN
15.04.11
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
Oleksandria
1
0
FIN
09.04.11
Oleksandria
Bukovyna
1
0
FIN
04.04.11
FK Dynamo Kiev II
Oleksandria
1
1
FIN
30.03.11
Oleksandria
Nyva Vinnytsya
2
1
FIN
26.03.11
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
Oleksandria
1
0
FIN
20.03.11
Oleksandria
FK Helios Kharkiv
3
0
FIN
14.11.10
Lviv
FK Tytan Armyansk
2
0
FIN
06.11.10
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
Lviv
1
0
FIN
31.10.10
Lviv
FK Feniks-Illichovets Kalinine
6
1
FIN
24.10.10
Lviv
FSC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
4
2
FIN
17.10.10
Chornomorets Odessa
Lviv
1
1
FIN
10.10.10
Lviv
Oleksandria
0
3
FIN
06.10.10
Bukovyna
Lviv
0
2
FIN
01.10.10
Lviv
FK Dynamo Kiev II
3
0
FIN
26.09.10
Nyva Vinnytsya
Lviv
1
0
FIN
19.09.10
Lviv
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
3
0
FIN
05.09.10
Lviv
FK Enerhetyk Burshtyn
2
1
FIN
01.09.10
FK Odesa
Lviv
1
3
FIN
27.08.10
Lviv
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
0
0
FIN
22.08.10
FK Stal Alchevsk
Lviv
0
0
FIN
14.08.10
Lviv
FK Zirka Kirovohrad
0
0
FIN
09.08.10
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
Lviv
0
1
FIN
31.07.10
FK Tytan Armyansk
Lviv
2
0
FIN
25.07.10
Lviv
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
1
0
FIN