Mouhamadou Traore (M. Traore)
Ultime partite
Polonia : Division 2
08.05.15
Stal Mielec
Siarka
2
1
FIN
01.05.15
Siarka
Puszcza Niepołomice
3
2
FIN
25.04.15
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Siarka
1
1
FIN
18.04.15
Siarka
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
2
FIN
11.04.15
Kluczbork
Siarka
1
1
FIN
04.04.15
Siarka
Wisła Puławy
0
2
FIN
28.03.15
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Siarka
3
2
FIN
21.03.15
Siarka
Stal Stalowa Wola
2
1
FIN
14.03.15
ROW Rybnik
Siarka
0
1
FIN
08.03.15
Znicz Pruszków
Siarka
3
1
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
30.11.14
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Arka Gdynia
3
1
FIN
22.11.14
Tychy 71
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2
7
FIN
08.11.14
MKS Dolcan Ząbki
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2
2
FIN
31.10.14
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Katowice
1
0
FIN
25.10.14
Olimpia Grudziądz
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
4
1
FIN
18.10.14
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Chrobry Głogów
2
1
FIN
10.10.14
Zaglebie Lubin
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1
0
FIN
04.10.14
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Pogoń Siedlce
0
1
FIN
27.09.14
Bytovia Bytów
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
6
1
FIN
21.09.14
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Wigry Suwałki
2
0
FIN
13.09.14
Wisla Plock
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2
1
FIN
06.09.14
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
1
FIN
31.08.14
Flota Świnoujście
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2
0
FIN
27.08.14
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Nieciecza
1
3
FIN
23.08.14
Miedź Legnica
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1
1
FIN
16.08.14
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Widzew Lódz
2
0
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
13.08.14
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Belchatów
0
1
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
09.08.14
Arka Gdynia
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1
1
FIN
01.08.14
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Tychy 71
1
1
FIN
07.06.14
Belchatów
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
4
0
FIN
31.05.14
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Flota Świnoujście
0
0
FIN
24.05.14
Wisla Plock
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2
0
FIN
17.05.14
Stomil Olsztyn
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1
1
FIN
11.05.14
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Nieciecza
2
1
FIN
03.05.14
Olimpia Grudziądz
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
3
1
FIN
26.04.14
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
1
FIN
23.04.14
Puszcza Niepołomice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0
1
FIN
19.04.14
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Kolejarz Stróże
1
0
FIN
13.04.14
MKS Dolcan Ząbki
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2
0
FIN
05.04.14
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
ROW Rybnik
1
0
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
25.05.13
Lechia Danzica
Belchatów
1
1
FIN
19.05.13
Belchatów
Zaglebie Lubin
3
2
FIN
20.04.13
Podbeskidzie
Belchatów
1
1
FIN
07.04.13
Korona Kielce
Belchatów
1
0
FIN
30.03.13
Belchatów
Slask Breslavia
1
0
FIN
16.03.13
Lech Poznan
Belchatów
0
0
FIN
09.03.13
Belchatów
Widzew Lódz
0
0
FIN
02.03.13
Legia Varsavia
Belchatów
0
0
FIN
24.02.13
Belchatów
Wisla Cracovia
0
0
FIN
01.12.12
Pogon Stettino
Podbeskidzie
2
0
FIN
24.11.12
Górnik Zabrze
Pogon Stettino
0
0
FIN
12.11.12
Belchatów
Pogon Stettino
0
1
FIN
27.10.12
Korona Kielce
Pogon Stettino
2
1
FIN
22.10.12
Pogon Stettino
Legia Varsavia
0
3
FIN
07.10.12
Widzew Lódz
Pogon Stettino
1
3
FIN
23.09.12
Lech Poznan
Pogon Stettino
1
1
FIN
14.09.12
Pogon Stettino
Wisla Cracovia
2
0
FIN
31.08.12
Piast Gliwice
Pogon Stettino
1
0
FIN
27.08.12
Pogon Stettino
Lechia Danzica
0
2
FIN
17.08.12
Pogon Stettino
Zaglebie Lubin
4
0
FIN
13.04.12
Korona Kielce
Zaglebie Lubin
0
2
FIN
10.03.12
Zaglebie Lubin
Ruch Chorzów
1
1
FIN
02.03.12
Cracovia
Zaglebie Lubin
0
2
FIN
25.02.12
Podbeskidzie
Zaglebie Lubin
1
0
FIN
19.02.12
Zaglebie Lubin
Wisla Cracovia
2
2
FIN
12.12.11
Lech Poznan
Zaglebie Lubin
3
2
FIN
05.12.11
Zaglebie Lubin
Legia Varsavia
0
4
FIN
26.11.11
Górnik Zabrze
Zaglebie Lubin
4
1
FIN
23.11.11
Legia Varsavia
Zaglebie Lubin
3
0
FIN
18.11.11
Zaglebie Lubin
Polonia Varsavia
1
0
FIN
06.11.11
Zaglebie Lubin
Slask Breslavia
1
5
FIN
29.10.11
Belchatów
Zaglebie Lubin
2
1
FIN
21.10.11
Zaglebie Lubin
Korona Kielce
3
1
FIN
16.10.11
Zaglebie Lubin
Lechia Danzica
0
1
FIN
24.09.11
Zaglebie Lubin
Lódz
2
1
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
21.09.11
Kluczbork
Zaglebie Lubin
3
2
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
16.09.11
Widzew Lódz
Zaglebie Lubin
0
0
FIN
26.08.11
Zaglebie Lubin
Cracovia
1
1
FIN
19.08.11
Zaglebie Lubin
Podbeskidzie
0
0
FIN
13.08.11
Wisla Cracovia
Zaglebie Lubin
1
0
FIN
05.08.11
Zaglebie Lubin
Lech Poznan
1
1
FIN
29.05.11
Lechia Danzica
Zaglebie Lubin
1
2
FIN
25.05.11
Zaglebie Lubin
Wisla Cracovia
0
3
FIN
20.05.11
Belchatów
Zaglebie Lubin
0
2
FIN
15.05.11
Widzew Lódz
Zaglebie Lubin
2
1
FIN
10.05.11
Zaglebie Lubin
Slask Breslavia
0
1
FIN
06.05.11
Ruch Chorzów
Zaglebie Lubin
2
2
FIN
29.04.11
Zaglebie Lubin
Lech Poznan
1
0
FIN
21.04.11
Cracovia
Zaglebie Lubin
2
2
FIN
16.04.11
Zaglebie Lubin
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0
2
FIN
09.04.11
Legia Varsavia
Zaglebie Lubin
2
2
FIN
02.04.11
Zaglebie Lubin
Polonia Bytom
2
0
FIN
18.03.11
Arka Gdynia
Zaglebie Lubin
1
1
FIN
13.03.11
Zaglebie Lubin
Polonia Varsavia
1
0
FIN
05.03.11
Górnik Zabrze
Zaglebie Lubin
5
1
FIN
27.11.10
Zaglebie Lubin
Lechia Danzica
3
1
FIN
21.11.10
Wisla Cracovia
Zaglebie Lubin
1
0
FIN
14.11.10
Zaglebie Lubin
Belchatów
1
1
FIN
30.10.10
Slask Breslavia
Zaglebie Lubin
3
1
FIN
24.10.10
Zaglebie Lubin
Ruch Chorzów
0
0
FIN