Mirrai Leme Vieira (Mirrai)
Ultime partite
Brasile : Coppa del Brasile
10.03.21
Gama
Ponte Preta
1
2
FIN
Brasile : Copa Verde
27.01.21
Remo
Gama
1
0
FIN
24.01.21
Santos AP
Gama
0
2
FIN
Brasile : Paulista A3
14.03.20
Desportivo Brasil
Barretos
2
2
FIN
07.03.20
Barretos
Comercial
2
2
FIN
04.03.20
Primavera SP
Barretos
2
1
FIN
29.02.20
Barretos
Batatais
3
1
FIN
22.02.20
Rio Preto
Barretos
3
2
FIN
08.02.20
Barretos
Capivariano
0
0
FIN
02.02.20
Olímpia
Barretos
2
0
FIN
30.01.20
Barretos
Paulista
2
1
FIN
25.01.20
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
Barretos
0
0
FIN
Brasile : Serie D
09.06.19
URT
Ituano
1
0
FIN
01.06.19
Brasiliense
URT
1
1
FIN
25.05.19
Serra
URT
0
0
FIN
21.05.19
URT
Serra
0
0
FIN
14.05.19
URT
Brasiliense
0
1
FIN
04.05.19
Ituano
URT
1
0
FIN
Brasile : Mineiro
23.03.19
Cruzeiro
CA Patrocinense
5
0
FIN
21.03.19
Tombense
CA Patrocinense
3
0
FIN
16.03.19
CA Patrocinense
Boa
1
2
FIN
09.03.19
CA Patrocinense
Atlético Mineiro
0
1
FIN
23.02.19
Tupi
CA Patrocinense
0
2
FIN
Brasile : Paulista A3
16.04.17
Flamengo SP
Comercial
1
1
FIN
09.04.17
Comercial
Atibaia
1
1
FIN
05.04.17
Paulista
Comercial
2
2
FIN
02.04.17
Comercial
Marília
1
1
FIN
26.03.17
Comercial
Clube Atlético Joseense
1
0
FIN
23.03.17
Portuguesa Santista
Comercial
2
0
FIN
18.03.17
Inter de Limeira
Comercial
1
1
FIN
16.03.17
Comercial
Olímpia
1
0
FIN
12.03.17
Comercial
Desportivo Brasil
0
0
FIN
08.03.17
Nacional SP
Comercial
1
0
FIN
04.03.17
Grêmio Catanduvense de Futebol
Comercial
1
4
FIN
25.02.17
Comercial
Noroeste
1
1
FIN
12.02.17
Comercial
São Carlos
0
1
FIN
09.02.17
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
Comercial
1
0
FIN
Brasile : Copa Paulista
14.10.15
São Bento
União Agrícola Barbarense FC
1
1
FIN
11.10.15
São Bento
Audax San Paolo
1
0
FIN
04.10.15
Audax San Paolo
São Bento
1
1
FIN
01.10.15
União Agrícola Barbarense FC
São Bento
2
1
FIN
20.09.15
São Bento
Primavera SP
2
1
FIN
13.09.15
Paulista
São Bento
2
0
FIN
03.09.15
São Bento
Grêmio Barueri Futebol
2
1
FIN
30.08.15
Ituano
São Bento
1
1
FIN
15.08.15
Primavera SP
São Bento
3
0
FIN
08.08.15
São Bento
Paulista
2
2
FIN
Brasile : Paulista A3
19.04.15
Taubaté
Nacional SP
1
1
FIN
11.04.15
Nacional SP
Sertãozinho
3
1
FIN
05.04.15
Itapirense
Nacional SP
1
1
FIN
28.03.15
Inter de Limeira
Nacional SP
2
3
FIN
25.03.15
Nacional SP
São José
0
2
FIN
21.03.15
Primavera SP
Nacional SP
1
0
FIN
18.03.15
Nacional SP
Flamengo SP
1
1
FIN
15.03.15
Santacruzense
Nacional SP
1
1
FIN
11.03.15
Nacional SP
Barretos
4
1
FIN
08.03.15
Clube Atlético Joseense
Nacional SP
1
1
FIN
28.02.15
Tupã FC
Nacional SP
1
1
FIN
25.02.15
Nacional SP
Rio Preto
2
0
FIN
21.02.15
Nacional SP
Cotia FC
0
1
FIN
14.02.15
AA Francana
Nacional SP
1
2
FIN
11.02.15
Atibaia
Nacional SP
0
2
FIN
07.02.15
Nacional SP
Votuporanguense
1
1
FIN
04.02.15
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
Nacional SP
0
0
FIN