Miloš Gordić (M. Gordić)
Ultime partite
Serbia : Super Liga
07.05.24
IMT Novi Belgrado
Novi Pazar
0
1
FIN
01.05.24
IMT Novi Belgrado
Radnik Surdulica
5
2
FIN
27.04.24
Javor Ivanjica
IMT Novi Belgrado
1
1
FIN
22.04.24
IMT Novi Belgrado
Železničar Pančevo
0
0
FIN
15.04.24
Mladost Lučani
IMT Novi Belgrado
1
2
FIN
08.04.24
IMT Novi Belgrado
Napredak
1
1
FIN
29.03.24
IMT Novi Belgrado
Železničar Pančevo
1
1
FIN
16.03.24
Radnik Surdulica
IMT Novi Belgrado
0
1
FIN
12.03.24
IMT Novi Belgrado
Vojvodina
1
3
FIN
07.03.24
IMT Novi Belgrado
Javor Ivanjica
2
1
FIN
01.03.24
Radnički Kragujevac
IMT Novi Belgrado
1
0
FIN
23.02.24
IMT Novi Belgrado
Radnički Niš
0
3
FIN
17.02.24
Partizan Belgrado
IMT Novi Belgrado
5
2
FIN
11.02.24
IMT Novi Belgrado
Bačka Topola
0
2
FIN
22.12.23
Javor Ivanjica
IMT Novi Belgrado
1
1
FIN
18.12.23
Čukarički
IMT Novi Belgrado
0
1
FIN
10.12.23
IMT Novi Belgrado
Novi Pazar
1
0
FIN
02.12.23
Voždovac
IMT Novi Belgrado
4
0
FIN
24.11.23
IMT Novi Belgrado
Spartak Subotica
0
1
FIN
11.11.23
IMT Novi Belgrado
Mladost Lučani
0
1
FIN
06.11.23
Napredak
IMT Novi Belgrado
0
4
FIN
23.10.23
Železničar Pančevo
IMT Novi Belgrado
3
1
FIN
06.10.23
IMT Novi Belgrado
Radnik Surdulica
1
1
FIN
29.09.23
Vojvodina
IMT Novi Belgrado
2
1
FIN
21.09.23
IMT Novi Belgrado
Radnički Kragujevac
1
0
FIN
17.09.23
Radnički Niš
IMT Novi Belgrado
1
0
FIN
03.09.23
IMT Novi Belgrado
Partizan Belgrado
2
3
FIN
26.08.23
Bačka Topola
IMT Novi Belgrado
1
0
FIN
18.08.23
IMT Novi Belgrado
Čukarički
3
0
FIN
14.08.23
Novi Pazar
IMT Novi Belgrado
3
4
FIN
06.08.23
IMT Novi Belgrado
Voždovac
2
2
FIN
29.07.23
Spartak Subotica
IMT Novi Belgrado
2
1
FIN
Cipro : First Division
28.05.23
Omónia Nicosia
AEK Larnaca
0
2
FIN
21.05.23
AEK Larnaca
Pafos
1
1
FIN
06.05.23
AEK Larnaca
Aris
1
1
FIN
30.04.23
Apollon Limassol
AEK Larnaca
1
0
FIN
11.04.23
Pafos
AEK Larnaca
4
0
FIN
03.04.23
AEK Larnaca
APOEL
2
2
FIN
20.03.23
Aris
AEK Larnaca
4
0
FIN
13.03.23
AEK Larnaca
Apollon Limassol
0
1
FIN
04.03.23
AEK Larnaca
Enosis
3
1
FIN
27.02.23
Apollon Limassol
AEK Larnaca
2
1
FIN
19.02.23
AEL Limassol
AEK Larnaca
2
1
FIN
10.02.23
AEK Larnaca
Akritas
1
1
FIN
04.02.23
Karmiotissa
AEK Larnaca
1
3
FIN
28.01.23
AEK Larnaca
APOEL
2
1
FIN
20.01.23
Olympiakos Nicosia
AEK Larnaca
0
2
FIN
15.01.23
AEK Larnaca
Aris
4
3
FIN
Cipro : Coppa di Cipro
11.01.23
Nea Salamis
AEK Larnaca
4
0
FIN
Cipro : First Division
04.01.23
AEK Larnaca
Pafos
1
0
FIN
21.12.22
Nea Salamis
AEK Larnaca
0
2
FIN
16.12.22
AEK Larnaca
Omónia Nicosia
2
1
FIN
09.12.22
Doxa
AEK Larnaca
0
1
FIN
02.12.22
Enosis
AEK Larnaca
0
2
FIN
26.11.22
AEK Larnaca
Apollon Limassol
1
0
FIN
13.11.22
AEK Larnaca
AEL Limassol
1
0
FIN
07.11.22
Akritas
AEK Larnaca
1
2
FIN
Europa : Europa League
03.11.22
Rennes
AEK Larnaca
1
1
FIN
Cipro : First Division
30.10.22
AEK Larnaca
Karmiotissa
4
0
FIN
Europa : Europa League
27.10.22
AEK Larnaca
Dynamo Kiev
3
3
FIN
Cipro : First Division
17.10.22
AEK Larnaca
Olympiakos Nicosia
4
2
FIN
Europa : Europa League
13.10.22
AEK Larnaca
Fenerbahce
1
2
FIN
Cipro : First Division
09.10.22
Aris
AEK Larnaca
1
2
FIN
Europa : Europa League
06.10.22
Fenerbahce
AEK Larnaca
2
0
FIN
Cipro : First Division
18.09.22
Pafos
AEK Larnaca
1
0
FIN
Europa : Europa League
15.09.22
Dynamo Kiev
AEK Larnaca
0
1
FIN
Cipro : First Division
11.09.22
AEK Larnaca
Nea Salamis
1
0
FIN
Europa : Europa League
08.09.22
AEK Larnaca
Rennes
1
2
FIN
Europa : Qualificazioni Europei U21
07.06.22
Isole Far Oer U21
Serbia U21
1
1
FIN
02.06.22
Francia U21
Serbia U21
2
0
FIN
Serbia : Super Liga
22.05.22
Stella Rossa
Voždovac
3
1
FIN
15.05.22
Napredak
Stella Rossa
0
1
FIN
07.05.22
Stella Rossa
Radnički Niš
4
1
FIN
01.05.22
Vojvodina
Stella Rossa
0
3
FIN
27.04.22
Stella Rossa
Čukarički
1
0
FIN
20.04.22
Bačka Topola
Stella Rossa
0
4
FIN
16.04.22
Stella Rossa
Partizan Belgrado
0
0
FIN
10.04.22
Stella Rossa
Radnički Kragujevac
4
1
FIN
02.04.22
Radnički Niš
Stella Rossa
1
5
FIN
Europa : Qualificazioni Europei U21
29.03.22
Serbia U21
Armenia U21
2
0
FIN
24.03.22
Serbia U21
Macedonia del Nord U21
2
1
FIN
Serbia : Super Liga
20.03.22
Stella Rossa
Kolubara
3
0
FIN
14.03.22
Metalac GM
Stella Rossa
1
2
FIN
Europa : Europa League
10.03.22
Rangers
Stella Rossa
3
0
FIN
Serbia : Super Liga
06.03.22
Stella Rossa
Novi Pazar
5
0
FIN
03.03.22
Voždovac
Stella Rossa
0
3
FIN
27.02.22
Stella Rossa
Partizan Belgrado
2
0
FIN
20.02.22
Proleter Novi Sad
Stella Rossa
1
2
FIN
12.02.22
Stella Rossa
Čukarički
3
0
FIN
16.12.21
Bačka Topola
Stella Rossa
2
3
FIN
13.12.21
Stella Rossa
Radnik Surdulica
1
1
FIN
Europa : Europa League
09.12.21
Sporting Braga
Stella Rossa
1
1
FIN
Serbia : Super Liga
05.12.21
Napredak
Stella Rossa
0
2
FIN
01.12.21
Stella Rossa
Voždovac
1
0
FIN
28.11.21
Stella Rossa
Spartak Subotica
3
0
FIN
21.11.21
Mladost Lučani
Stella Rossa
1
5
FIN
Europa : Qualificazioni Europei U21
16.11.21
Ucraina U21
Serbia U21
2
1
FIN
12.11.21
Serbia U21
Isole Far Oer U21
0
0
FIN
Serbia : Super Liga
07.11.21
Vojvodina
Stella Rossa
1
2
FIN
31.10.21
Radnički Kragujevac
Stella Rossa
0
3
FIN