Mikhail Ivanov (M. Ivanov)
Ultime partite
Russia : Premier League
20.05.24
Nizhny Novgorod
CSKA Mosca
2
6
FIN
06.04.24
Nizhny Novgorod
Krasnodar
3
4
FIN
30.03.24
Spartak Mosca
Ural
0
0
FIN
10.03.24
Gazovik Orenburg
Baltika Kaliningrad
1
0
FIN
02.12.23
Sochi
Krylya Sovetov
0
2
FIN
Russia : FNL
26.11.23
Rodina Mosca
Yenisey
2
1
FIN
Russia : Premier League
11.11.23
Lokomotiv Mosca
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
FIN
Russia : Coppa
01.11.23
Sochi
Fakel
2
0
FIN
Russia : Premier League
22.10.23
Ural
Sochi
1
4
FIN
30.09.23
Gazovik Orenburg
Zenit San Pietroburgo
3
1
FIN
Russia : Coppa
20.09.23
Akhmat Grozny
Zenit San Pietroburgo
3
3
FIN
Russia : Premier League
02.09.23
Ural
Akhmat Grozny
0
1
FIN
25.08.23
Fakel
Krasnodar
0
0
FIN
Russia : Coppa
08.08.23
Rubin Kazan'
Lokomotiv Mosca
0
1
FIN
Russia : Premier League
30.07.23
Krasnodar
Sochi
2
0
FIN
22.07.23
Ural
CSKA Mosca
2
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
17.07.23
Chernomorets
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
1
FIN
03.06.23
Baltika Kaliningrad
Veles
2
1
FIN
Russia : Premier League
20.05.23
Lokomotiv Mosca
Fakel
1
0
FIN
07.05.23
CSKA Mosca
Gazovik Orenburg
2
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
29.04.23
Rubin Kazan'
SKA-Energiya
3
1
FIN
Russia : Coppa
19.04.23
Akron
Spartak Mosca
2
1
FIN
Russia : Premier League
09.04.23
Krasnodar
Nizhny Novgorod
3
1
FIN
01.04.23
Dinamo Mosca
Sochi
0
2
FIN
Russia : FNL
19.03.23
Baltika Kaliningrad
Akron
1
1
FIN
Russia : Premier League
11.03.23
Torpedo Mosca
Ural
0
1
FIN
Russia : Coppa
25.02.23
Volga Ulyanovsk
Zenit San Pietroburgo
0
3
FIN
Russia : FNL
20.11.22
Ufa
Rubin Kazan'
1
2
FIN
Russia : Premier League
23.10.22
Spartak Mosca
Khimki
5
0
FIN
15.10.22
Krasnodar
Akhmat Grozny
2
3
FIN
02.10.22
Fakel
Torpedo Mosca
2
2
FIN
18.09.22
Nizhny Novgorod
Gazovik Orenburg
0
2
FIN
Russia : Coppa
14.09.22
Sochi
Torpedo Mosca
1
3
FIN
Russia : Premier League
03.09.22
Dinamo Mosca
Ural
2
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
21.08.22
Neftekhimik
Veles
2
0
FIN
Russia : Premier League
13.08.22
Lokomotiv Mosca
Krylya Sovetov
1
1
FIN
31.07.22
Nizhny Novgorod
CSKA Mosca
2
2
FIN
24.07.22
Akhmat Grozny
Fakel
2
1
FIN
15.05.22
Krasnodar
CSKA Mosca
1
0
FIN
07.05.22
Zenit San Pietroburgo
Khimki
1
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
23.04.22
Krasnodar II
Veles
0
0
FIN
Russia : Premier League
17.04.22
Arsenal Tula
Rostov
1
2
FIN
10.04.22
Ufa
Sochi
1
2
FIN
Russia : FNL
26.03.22
Yenisey
Fakel
2
1
FIN
Russia : Premier League
13.03.22
Spartak Mosca
Krasnodar
1
2
FIN
28.02.22
Zenit San Pietroburgo
Rubin Kazan'
3
2
FIN
05.12.21
Dinamo Mosca
Ufa
2
0
FIN
20.11.21
Krylya Sovetov
Ural
1
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
31.10.21
SKA-Energiya
Neftekhimik
3
1
FIN
Russia : Premier League
24.10.21
Ufa
Rubin Kazan'
1
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
13.10.21
Akron
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
2
1
FIN
Russia : Premier League
03.10.21
Lokomotiv Mosca
Rostov
1
2
FIN
19.09.21
Sochi
Dinamo Mosca
0
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
11.09.21
KAMAZ
Gazovik Orenburg
0
4
FIN
Russia : Premier League
27.08.21
Krasnodar
Rubin Kazan'
2
0
FIN
14.08.21
Nizhny Novgorod
Ufa
1
2
FIN
Russia : FNL
08.08.21
Fakel
Akron
1
0
FIN
31.07.21
Rotor Volgograd
Volgar Astrakhan
1
1
FIN
08.05.21
Tom' Tomsk
Yenisey
1
0
FIN
02.05.21
Shinnik
Fakel
0
2
FIN
24.04.21
Baltika Kaliningrad
Dinamo Bryansk
2
0
FIN
17.04.21
Neftekhimik
Akron
3
2
FIN
07.04.21
Nizhny Novgorod
Veles
1
0
FIN
28.03.21
Irtysh
Shinnik
0
0
FIN
20.03.21
Gazovik Orenburg
Krasnodar II
1
0
FIN
10.03.21
Dinamo Bryansk
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
2
FIN
27.02.21
Yenisey
Volgar Astrakhan
1
4
FIN
05.12.20
Akron
Baltika Kaliningrad
0
2
FIN
25.11.20
Fakel
Veles
0
0
FIN
15.11.20
Tom' Tomsk
Chertanovo
1
2
FIN
07.11.20
Spartak Mosca II
Nizhny Novgorod
0
4
FIN
24.10.20
Torpedo Mosca
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
2
0
FIN
Russia : Coppa
21.10.20
Yenisey
Spartak Mosca
1
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
13.10.20
Volgar Astrakhan
Tekstilshchik
0
0
FIN
04.10.20
Veles
Gazovik Orenburg
1
1
FIN
23.09.20
Krylya Sovetov
Dinamo Bryansk
7
0
FIN
13.09.20
Neftekhimik
Spartak Mosca II
0
1
FIN
05.09.20
SKA-Energiya
Torpedo Mosca
2
4
FIN
31.08.20
Chayka
Fakel
2
1
FIN
22.08.20
Akron
Krasnodar II
1
0
FIN
12.08.20
Irtysh
Chertanovo
1
2
FIN
08.08.20
Baltika Kaliningrad
Volgar Astrakhan
2
0
FIN
09.03.20
Khimki
Tom' Tomsk
3
0
FIN
13.11.19
Torpedo Mosca
Nizhny Novgorod
0
2
FIN
09.11.19
Tekstilshchik
Krasnodar II
1
0
FIN
04.11.19
Krasnodar II
Avangard Kursk
1
0
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
26.10.19
Dinamo Bryansk
Kvant
2
0
FIN
19.10.19
Zorkiy
FK Ararat Mosca
4
2
FIN
05.10.19
Murom
Veles
1
2
FIN
Russia : Coppa
25.09.19
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Dinamo Mosca
1
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
21.09.19
Chertanovo
Shinnik
0
1
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
15.09.19
Torpedo Vladimir
Kazanka
2
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
25.08.19
Baltika Kaliningrad
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
0
FIN
14.08.19
SKA-Energiya
FK Mordovia Saransk
1
2
FIN
03.08.19
Neftekhimik
Tekstilshchik
1
2
FIN
24.07.19
Shinnik
FK Torpedo Armavir
1
1
FIN
20.07.19
Yenisey
Rotor Volgograd
0
3
FIN
19.05.19
FK Tambov
Rotor Volgograd
1
0
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
11.05.19
Kazanka
Torpedo Vladimir
3
2
FIN
Russia : FNL
28.04.19
Baltika Kaliningrad
FK Torpedo Armavir
1
1
FIN