Michael Kurtova (M. Kurtova)
Ultime partite
Israele : Liga Leumit
12.09.14
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0
2
FIN
Israele : State Cup
12.02.14
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0
2
FIN
28.01.14
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
DCR
4
3
1
1
FIN
Israele : Liga Leumit
17.05.13
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
1
1
FIN
10.05.13
Maccabi Yavne
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
1
4
FIN
04.05.13
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Ashkelon
2
3
FIN
29.04.13
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
1
1
FIN
19.04.13
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
0
0
FIN
12.04.13
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hakoah Ramat Gan
2
1
FIN
05.04.13
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
1
1
FIN
01.04.13
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
2
1
FIN
18.03.13
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Maccabi Yavne
2
1
FIN
09.03.13
Hapoel Gerusalemme FC (1943-2020)
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
3
1
FIN
04.03.13
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
2
FIN
25.02.13
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
1
3
FIN
04.02.13
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
2
FIN
25.01.13
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
1
1
FIN
15.01.13
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
2
0
FIN
11.01.13
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Maccabi Herzliya
1
0
FIN
07.01.13
Hapoel Ra'anana
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
4
2
FIN
18.12.12
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
1
FIN
14.12.12
Maccabi Yavne
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
0
0
FIN
07.12.12
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Gerusalemme FC (1943-2020)
1
4
FIN
04.12.12
Hapoel Ashkelon
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
2
0
FIN
30.11.12
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
1
1
FIN
27.11.12
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
0
FIN
23.11.12
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
3
FIN
05.11.12
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
2
0
FIN
20.10.12
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Sektzia Nes Tziona
3
1
FIN
05.10.12
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
2
2
FIN
28.09.12
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
3
1
FIN
14.09.12
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Maccabi Herzliya
0
0
FIN
31.08.12
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
3
FIN
24.08.12
Maccabi Yavne
Maccabi Herzliya
0
0
FIN
11.05.12
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Gerusalemme FC (1943-2020)
1
0
FIN
27.04.12
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
3
FIN
20.04.12
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Herzliya
0
3
FIN
02.04.12
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
0
0
FIN
23.03.12
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
Maccabi Herzliya
1
2
FIN
17.03.12
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Ashkelon
2
0
FIN
09.03.12
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Maccabi Herzliya
0
1
FIN
24.02.12
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
0
FIN
20.02.12
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
Maccabi Herzliya
0
0
FIN
11.02.12
Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
0
0
FIN
03.02.12
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Herzliya
4
3
FIN
28.01.12
Maccabi Herzliya
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
0
0
FIN
20.01.12
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Maccabi Herzliya
1
2
FIN
13.01.12
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Herzliya
2
0
FIN
06.01.12
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Maccabi Herzliya
0
0
FIN
30.12.11
Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2
2
FIN
23.12.11
Hapoel Gerusalemme FC (1943-2020)
Maccabi Herzliya
1
1
FIN
19.12.11
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Maccabi Herzliya
0
0
FIN
12.12.11
Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
2
0
FIN
02.12.11
Hapoel Ashkelon
Maccabi Herzliya
2
1
FIN
28.11.11
Maccabi Herzliya
Hakoah Ramat Gan
0
0
FIN
19.11.11
Maccabi Herzliya
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
0
FIN
04.11.11
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Herzliya
0
0
FIN
28.10.11
Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
1
1
FIN
21.10.11
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
Maccabi Herzliya
1
2
FIN
14.10.11
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
0
FIN
01.10.11
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Maccabi Herzliya
1
0
FIN
26.09.11
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
0
FIN
16.09.11
Hapoel Herzliya
Maccabi Herzliya
1
1
FIN
20.05.11
Maccabi Herzliya
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
0
FIN
13.05.11
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
2
FIN
06.05.11
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Sektzia Nes Tziona
4
1
FIN
30.04.11
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
0
FIN
23.04.11
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
3
FIN
15.04.11
Hapoel Herzliya
Sektzia Nes Tziona
0
1
FIN
11.04.11
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Ahva Arraba FC
0
0
FIN
01.04.11
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
0
FIN
19.03.11
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0
0
FIN
11.03.11
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
1
FIN
04.03.11
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
1
FIN
25.02.11
Hapoel Ra'anana
Sektzia Nes Tziona
0
0
FIN
19.02.11
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Maccabi Herzliya
0
1
FIN
14.02.11
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Sektzia Nes Tziona
0
1
FIN
07.02.11
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
1
0
FIN
29.01.11
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
0
FIN
24.01.11
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
1
FIN
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
08.01.11
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
2
FIN
02.01.11
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ashkelon
0
2
FIN
18.12.10
MS Ashdod
Hapoel Ashkelon
3
2
FIN
04.12.10
Beitar Gerusalemme
Hapoel Ashkelon
4
0
FIN
27.11.10
Hapoel Ashkelon
Maccabi Haifa
0
3
FIN
21.11.10
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Ashkelon
1
0
FIN
13.11.10
Hapoel Ashkelon
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
1
FIN
06.11.10
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ashkelon
2
0
FIN
30.10.10
Hapoel Ashkelon
Maccabi Netanya
0
4
FIN
23.10.10
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Ashkelon
2
2
FIN
16.10.10
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Acre
0
0
FIN
02.10.10
Hapoel Ashkelon
Bnei Yehuda
0
0
FIN
25.09.10
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Ashkelon
1
2
FIN
11.09.10
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
1
FIN