Maximiliano Alejandro López (M. López)
Ultime partite
Argentina : Torneo Federal
23.01.21
Villa Mitre
Sportivo Belgrano
2
0
FIN
18.01.21
Club Atlético Güemes
Villa Mitre
1
1
FIN
10.01.21
Huracán Las Heras
Villa Mitre
2
2
FIN
04.01.21
Villa Mitre
Deportivo Maipú
1
0
FIN
27.12.20
Deportivo Madryn
Villa Mitre
1
2
FIN
13.12.20
Villa Mitre
Club Olimpo
3
1
FIN
05.12.20
Villa Mitre
Juventud Unida Univ.
1
1
FIN
Argentina : Primera Nacional
08.03.20
Instituto AC Córdoba
Brown de Adrogué
1
1
FIN
Argentina : Coppa Argentina
27.02.20
Patronato
Instituto AC Córdoba
1
1
FIN
Argentina : Primera Nacional
22.02.20
Instituto AC Córdoba
Deportivo Riestra
0
0
FIN
09.02.20
Instituto AC Córdoba
Villa Dálmine
1
2
FIN
24.11.19
San Martín de Tucumán
Instituto AC Córdoba
1
1
FIN
03.11.19
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Instituto AC Córdoba
3
0
FIN
25.09.19
Instituto AC Córdoba
Tigre
3
0
FIN
07.09.19
Instituto AC Córdoba
Chacarita Juniors
1
0
FIN
22.08.19
Instituto AC Córdoba
Sarmiento
2
3
FIN
Argentina : Torneo Federal
21.04.19
Villa Mitre
Deportivo Madryn
1
1
FIN
16.04.19
Deportivo Madryn
Villa Mitre
2
0
FIN
Argentina : Coppa Argentina
24.03.19
Newells Old Boys
Villa Mitre
1
2
FIN
Argentina : Torneo Federal
17.03.19
Deportivo Camioneros
Villa Mitre
0
2
FIN
11.03.19
Villa Mitre
Sol de Mayo
1
1
FIN
04.03.19
Alvarado
Villa Mitre
1
1
FIN
25.02.19
Villa Mitre
Unión Sunchales
3
1
FIN
19.02.19
Villa Mitre
Gimnasia Concepción
0
0
FIN
11.02.19
Defensores Belgrano VR
Villa Mitre
2
1
FIN
05.02.19
Villa Mitre
Sansinena
0
0
FIN
Argentina : Coppa Argentina
28.01.19
Villa Mitre
Sansinena
3
0
FIN
21.01.19
Sansinena
Villa Mitre
1
1
FIN
Argentina : Torneo Federal
10.12.18
Villa Mitre
Independiente Neuquén
3
1
FIN
02.12.18
Sol de Mayo
Villa Mitre
0
1
FIN
28.11.18
Villa Mitre
Sansinena
0
0
FIN
23.11.18
Deportivo Madryn
Villa Mitre
1
0
FIN
18.11.18
Villa Mitre
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
2
0
FIN
12.11.18
Club Social y Deportivo General Roca
Villa Mitre
2
0
FIN
28.10.18
Cipolletti
Villa Mitre
1
1
FIN
21.10.18
Independiente Neuquén
Villa Mitre
2
2
FIN
14.10.18
Villa Mitre
Sol de Mayo
0
1
FIN
10.10.18
Sansinena
Villa Mitre
0
0
FIN
06.10.18
Villa Mitre
Deportivo Madryn
2
1
FIN
30.09.18
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Villa Mitre
0
1
FIN
23.09.18
Villa Mitre
Club Social y Deportivo General Roca
1
0
FIN
18.09.18
Alvarado
Villa Mitre
2
2
FIN
09.09.18
Villa Mitre
Cipolletti
1
0
FIN
15.04.18
Gimnasia y Tiro
Sportivo Belgrano
2
1
FIN
08.04.18
Sportivo Desamparados
Gimnasia y Tiro
1
0
FIN
01.04.18
Gimnasia y Tiro
Sportivo Desamparados
1
0
FIN
18.03.18
Gimnasia y Tiro
Sarmiento Resistencia
1
1
FIN
11.03.18
Unión Sunchales
Gimnasia y Tiro
2
1
FIN
25.02.18
Gimnasia y Tiro
Crucero del Norte
0
0
FIN
19.02.18
Defensores Belgrano VR
Gimnasia y Tiro
5
0
FIN
12.02.18
Gimnasia y Tiro
Central Córdoba SdE
3
5
FIN
Argentina : Coppa Argentina
25.01.18
Gimnasia y Tiro
Juventud Antoniana
0
2
FIN
21.01.18
Juventud Antoniana
Gimnasia y Tiro
0
0
FIN
Argentina : Torneo Federal
10.12.17
Guaraní A. Franco
Gimnasia y Tiro
1
3
FIN
07.12.17
Gimnasia y Tiro
Chaco For Ever
1
3
FIN
29.11.17
Gimnasia y Tiro
Juventud Antoniana
0
0
FIN
24.11.17
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
Gimnasia y Tiro
0
0
FIN
19.11.17
Gimnasia y Tiro
Crucero del Norte
4
2
FIN
16.11.17
Sarmiento Resistencia
Gimnasia y Tiro
1
1
FIN
11.11.17
Gimnasia y Tiro
AH Zapla
0
0
FIN
04.11.17
Gimnasia y Tiro
Club Sportivo Patria
2
0
FIN
29.10.17
Gimnasia y Tiro
Guaraní A. Franco
1
0
FIN
25.10.17
Chaco For Ever
Gimnasia y Tiro
2
0
FIN
20.10.17
Gimnasia y Tiro
Club Deportivo Mandiyú
0
0
FIN
15.10.17
Juventud Antoniana
Gimnasia y Tiro
1
1
FIN
08.10.17
Gimnasia y Tiro
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
1
0
FIN
05.10.17
Crucero del Norte
Gimnasia y Tiro
1
2
FIN
30.09.17
Gimnasia y Tiro
Sarmiento Resistencia
1
2
FIN
24.09.17
AH Zapla
Gimnasia y Tiro
1
1
FIN
17.09.17
Club Sportivo Patria
Gimnasia y Tiro
2
2
FIN
Argentina : Coppa Argentina
15.08.17
Boca Juniors
Gimnasia y Tiro
5
0
FIN
Argentina : Torneo Federal
20.06.17
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Sarmiento Resistencia
1
0
FIN
17.06.17
Sarmiento Resistencia
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
1
1
FIN
28.05.17
Sarmiento Resistencia
AH Zapla
2
0
FIN
25.05.17
AH Zapla
Sarmiento Resistencia
0
0
FIN
21.05.17
Sarmiento Resistencia
Sportivo Belgrano
1
1
FIN
14.05.17
Sportivo Belgrano
Sarmiento Resistencia
1
1
FIN
23.04.17
Sarmiento Resistencia
Juventud Antoniana
0
0
FIN
18.04.17
Club Atlético Unión de Villa Krause
Sarmiento Resistencia
1
1
FIN
10.04.17
Sarmiento Resistencia
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
0
3
FIN
05.04.17
Club Unión Aconquija
Sarmiento Resistencia
1
2
FIN
01.04.17
Sarmiento Resistencia
Chaco For Ever
1
1
FIN
26.03.17
Gimnasia y Tiro
Sarmiento Resistencia
2
2
FIN
19.03.17
Sarmiento Resistencia
AH Zapla
1
0
FIN
10.03.17
Club Sportivo Patria
Sarmiento Resistencia
1
3
FIN
13.10.16
Chaco For Ever
Sarmiento Resistencia
1
0
FIN
08.10.16
Club Sportivo Patria
Sarmiento Resistencia
0
0
FIN
17.09.16
Sarmiento Resistencia
Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa
0
0
FIN
11.09.16
Guaraní A. Franco
Sarmiento Resistencia
1
2
FIN
04.09.16
Sarmiento Resistencia
Chaco For Ever
1
1
FIN
06.05.16
Club Sportivo Patria
Sarmiento Resistencia
2
1
FIN
24.04.16
Sarmiento Resistencia
Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa
1
2
FIN
18.04.16
Guaraní A. Franco
Sarmiento Resistencia
1
0
FIN
13.04.16
Sarmiento Resistencia
Chaco For Ever
3
0
FIN
09.04.16
Sarmiento Resistencia
Club Sportivo Patria
1
2
FIN
27.03.16
Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa
Sarmiento Resistencia
1
2
FIN
20.03.16
Sarmiento Resistencia
Guaraní A. Franco
0
3
FIN
13.03.16
Chaco For Ever
Sarmiento Resistencia
1
1
FIN
05.03.16
Club Sportivo Patria
Sarmiento Resistencia
1
1
FIN
22.02.16
Sarmiento Resistencia
Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa
1
0
FIN