Matej Vojska (M. Vojska)
Ultime partite
Slovenia : 1. SNL
11.05.24
Rogaška
Aluminij
1
4
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
05.05.24
Tolmin
Bistrica
4
1
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
29.04.24
NŠ Mura
Aluminij
3
1
FIN
13.04.24
Rogaška
Celje
1
2
FIN
30.03.24
Celje
Aluminij
2
2
FIN
23.03.24
Koper
NŠ Mura
2
1
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
17.03.24
Rudar
Tabor Sežana
1
0
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
14.03.24
Koper
Celje
1
3
FIN
Slovenia : Coppa
07.03.24
Nafta
Rogaška
DTS
1
2
0
0
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
03.03.24
Tolmin
Beltinci
1
2
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
16.12.23
Rogaška
Aluminij
0
1
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
11.11.23
Bilje
Gorica
0
1
FIN
29.10.23
Dravinja
Nafta
0
1
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
07.10.23
Maribor
NŠ Mura
3
1
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
30.09.23
Bistrica
Tabor Sežana
1
0
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
23.09.23
Bravo
Olimpija Ljubljana
4
2
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
21.09.23
Dekani
Beltinci
0
3
FIN
09.09.23
Dravinja
Fužinar
0
0
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
03.09.23
Rogaška
Radomlje
1
1
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
29.08.23
Bistrica
Nafta
1
0
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
26.08.23
Koper
Rogaška
3
0
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
20.08.23
Bilje
Tabor Sežana
1
1
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
23.07.23
Aluminij
Celje
2
2
FIN
20.05.23
Koper
NŠ Mura
1
2
FIN
14.05.23
Bravo
Radomlje
0
1
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
13.05.23
Fužinar
Beltinci
0
3
FIN
04.05.23
Krško
Rudar
2
1
FIN
Slovenia : Coppa
25.04.23
Bistrica
Maribor
1
3
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
22.04.23
Beltinci
Brinje Grosuplje
2
0
FIN
08.04.23
Bilje
Krka
1
1
FIN
19.03.23
Primorje
Dekani
2
2
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
16.03.23
NŠ Mura
Koper
1
2
FIN
11.03.23
Maribor
Tabor Sežana
1
1
FIN
Slovenia : Coppa
08.03.23
Tabor Sežana
Rogaška
0
1
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
21.02.23
NŠ Mura
Tabor Sežana
2
2
FIN
11.02.23
Olimpija Ljubljana
Bravo
2
1
FIN
11.12.22
Maribor
Gorica
2
1
FIN
07.12.22
Koper
Tabor Sežana
5
1
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
26.11.22
Fužinar
Primorje
1
0
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
13.11.22
NŠ Mura
Gorica
2
0
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
30.10.22
Primorje
Aluminij
0
1
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
14.10.22
Celje
Tabor Sežana
1
0
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
07.10.22
Triglav
Fužinar
2
1
FIN
02.10.22
Beltinci
Aluminij
2
2
FIN
24.09.22
Primorje
Rudar
2
2
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
05.09.22
Radomlje
Bravo
1
1
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
27.08.22
Primorje
Beltinci
1
2
FIN
07.08.22
Beltinci
Dekani
3
0
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
29.07.22
Gorica
Radomlje
0
1
FIN
Slovenia : Play-Offs 1/2
26.05.22
Tabor Sežana
Triglav
3
1
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
21.05.22
NŠ Drava
Rogaška
1
3
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
14.05.22
Maribor
Aluminij
3
1
FIN
01.05.22
Olimpija Ljubljana
Bravo
1
0
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
23.04.22
NŠ Drava
Fužinar
2
0
FIN
15.04.22
Triglav
Rudar
2
0
FIN
27.03.22
Krka
Gorica
2
2
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
20.03.22
Koper
Aluminij
2
0
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
12.03.22
Krško
NŠ Drava
0
0
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
10.03.22
Aluminij
Maribor
3
3
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
06.03.22
Bilje
Rogaška
1
1
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
27.02.22
NŠ Mura
Radomlje
0
2
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
21.08.21
Rogaška
Bilje
3
0
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
14.08.21
Domžale
Bravo
0
2
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
06.08.21
Krka
Triglav
1
2
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
22.05.21
Tabor Sežana
Gorica
0
1
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
19.05.21
Brežice
Triglav
1
1
FIN
08.05.21
Dekani
Fužinar
1
1
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
04.05.21
Maribor
Tabor Sežana
2
1
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
24.04.21
Krško
Šmartno
0
1
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
21.04.21
Tabor Sežana
NŠ Mura
3
1
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
27.03.21
Primorje
Triglav
0
1
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
06.03.21
Gorica
Maribor
1
1
FIN
14.02.21
Tabor Sežana
Aluminij
1
1
FIN
05.12.20
Aluminij
NŠ Mura
1
2
FIN
24.11.20
Gorica
NŠ Mura
0
1
FIN
03.11.20
Koper
Tabor Sežana
2
1
FIN
27.09.20
Koper
NŠ Mura
1
3
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
11.09.20
Fužinar
Beltinci
1
2
FIN
Slovenia : Coppa
02.09.20
Fužinar
Brda Dobrovo
3
1
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
29.08.20
Krško
Dekani
0
0
FIN
11.08.20
Krka
Rudar
2
2
FIN
Slovenia : Play-Offs 1/2
26.07.20
Gorica
Triglav
1
1
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
15.07.20
Celje
Triglav
2
2
FIN
22.02.20
Triglav
Rudar
3
0
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
16.11.19
Koper
Gorica
0
2
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
02.10.19
Slavia Praga U19
Borussia Dortmund U19
1
0
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
20.07.19
Tabor Sežana
Celje
1
0
FIN
Slovenia : Play-Offs 1/2
29.05.19
Tabor Sežana
Gorica
2
1
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
18.05.19
NŠ Mura
Gorica
3
0
FIN
15.05.19
Celje
Maribor
1
3
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
11.05.19
Dekani
Fužinar
4
5
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
01.05.19
Maribor
Aluminij
1
1
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
27.04.19
Beltinci
Tabor Sežana
0
3
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
14.04.19
Gorica
Krško
1
2
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
06.04.19
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
Krka
0
3
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
31.03.19
Krško
Triglav
1
3
FIN
17.03.19
Aluminij
Rudar
4
0
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
10.03.19
Brda Dobrovo
Nafta
1
1
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
23.02.19
Celje
Gorica
4
3
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
11.12.18
Inter U19
PSV U19
3
0
FIN