Martin Toml (M. Toml)
Ultime partite
Repubblica Ceca : 2. Liga
25.05.24
Líšeň
Chrudim
1
2
FIN
19.05.24
Chrudim
Sigma Olomouc II
1
3
FIN
11.05.24
Hanácká
Chrudim
1
1
FIN
08.05.24
Chrudim
Dukla Praga
0
2
FIN
03.05.24
Opava
Chrudim
0
0
FIN
27.04.24
Chrudim
Příbram
6
3
FIN
21.04.24
Viktoria Žižkov
Chrudim
3
1
FIN
17.04.24
Chrudim
Varnsdorf
1
1
FIN
13.04.24
Vyškov
Chrudim
1
0
FIN
06.04.24
Chrudim
Vysočina Jihlava
2
1
FIN
30.03.24
Prostějov
Chrudim
2
4
FIN
16.03.24
Chrudim
Zbrojovka Brno
3
1
FIN
09.03.24
Chrudim
Sparta Praga II
0
2
FIN
02.03.24
Táborsko
Chrudim
0
0
FIN
11.11.23
Chrudim
Vlašim
1
0
FIN
05.11.23
Sigma Olomouc II
Chrudim
2
4
FIN
28.10.23
Chrudim
Hanácká
3
1
FIN
21.10.23
Dukla Praga
Chrudim
1
0
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : Coppa
10.10.23
České Budějovice
Chrudim
2
0
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : 2. Liga
07.10.23
Chrudim
Opava
1
0
FIN
29.09.23
Příbram
Chrudim
2
1
FIN
23.09.23
Chrudim
Viktoria Žižkov
2
2
FIN
17.09.23
Varnsdorf
Chrudim
3
3
FIN
02.09.23
Chrudim
Vyškov
2
1
FIN
25.08.23
Vysočina Jihlava
Chrudim
3
3
FIN
19.08.23
Chrudim
Prostějov
6
2
FIN
02.08.23
Zbrojovka Brno
Dukla Praga
0
2
FIN
30.07.23
Sigma Olomouc II
Zbrojovka Brno
1
2
FIN
24.07.23
Zbrojovka Brno
Vlašim
1
1
FIN
Slovacchia : Play-Offs 1/2
26.05.23
Zlaté Moravce
Tatran Prešov
3
0
FIN
23.05.23
Tatran Prešov
Zlaté Moravce
1
0
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
20.05.23
Zemplín Michalovce
Zlaté Moravce
1
0
FIN
12.05.23
Zlaté Moravce
Trenčín
1
2
FIN
06.05.23
Liptovský Mikuláš
Zlaté Moravce
1
1
FIN
29.04.23
Zlaté Moravce
Ružomberok
1
0
FIN
22.04.23
Skalica
Zlaté Moravce
0
1
FIN
15.04.23
Trenčín
Zlaté Moravce
2
1
FIN
08.04.23
Zlaté Moravce
Liptovský Mikuláš
0
1
FIN
31.03.23
Zlaté Moravce
Skalica
0
0
FIN
18.03.23
Ružomberok
Zlaté Moravce
2
0
FIN
11.03.23
Zlaté Moravce
Zemplín Michalovce
2
5
FIN
04.03.23
Zemplín Michalovce
Zlaté Moravce
0
0
FIN
25.02.23
Zlaté Moravce
Slovan Bratislava
1
1
FIN
18.02.23
Trenčín
Zlaté Moravce
1
1
FIN
11.02.23
Zlaté Moravce
Podbrezová
1
1
FIN
27.11.22
Ružomberok
Zlaté Moravce
2
2
FIN
24.11.22
Slovan Bratislava
Zlaté Moravce
4
1
FIN
12.11.22
Zlaté Moravce
Dukla Banská Bystrica
4
4
FIN
Slovacchia : Coppa
08.11.22
Komárno
Zlaté Moravce
2
0
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
28.10.22
Zlaté Moravce
MŠK Žilina
4
0
FIN
22.10.22
Liptovský Mikuláš
Zlaté Moravce
1
2
FIN
Slovacchia : Coppa
18.10.22
Považská Bystrica
Zlaté Moravce
2
2
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
14.10.22
Zlaté Moravce
DAC Dunajska Streda
2
2
FIN
08.10.22
Skalica
Zlaté Moravce
0
2
FIN
17.09.22
Zlaté Moravce
Zemplín Michalovce
0
1
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : Czech Liga
27.08.22
FK Pardubice
Mladá Boleslav
0
3
FIN
21.08.22
Slavia Praga
FK Pardubice
7
0
FIN
14.08.22
FK Pardubice
Slovan Liberec
2
1
FIN
06.08.22
Viktoria Pilsen
FK Pardubice
2
1
FIN
31.07.22
FK Pardubice
České Budějovice
0
2
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Club
19.07.22
Galatasaray
FK Pardubice
0
0
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : Czech Liga
14.05.22
Teplice
FK Pardubice
0
2
FIN
10.05.22
FK Pardubice
Zlín
1
1
FIN
10.04.22
Slavia Praga
FK Pardubice
4
0
FIN
03.04.22
FK Pardubice
Jablonec
1
1
FIN
19.03.22
Zlín
FK Pardubice
4
1
FIN
13.03.22
Sparta Praga
FK Pardubice
3
1
FIN
09.03.22
Slovan Liberec
FK Pardubice
4
1
FIN
05.03.22
FK Pardubice
České Budějovice
3
3
FIN
26.02.22
Viktoria Pilsen
FK Pardubice
4
0
FIN
22.02.22
FK Pardubice
Slovácko
0
0
FIN
19.02.22
FK Pardubice
Hradec Králové
0
0
FIN
18.12.21
Bohemians 1905
FK Pardubice
1
2
FIN
11.12.21
FK Pardubice
Baník Ostrava
0
3
FIN
05.12.21
Mladá Boleslav
FK Pardubice
2
3
FIN
27.11.21
FK Pardubice
Sigma Olomouc
1
5
FIN
21.11.21
Teplice
FK Pardubice
1
2
FIN
07.11.21
FK Pardubice
Slavia Praga
0
5
FIN
31.10.21
Jablonec
FK Pardubice
1
1
FIN
23.10.21
FK Pardubice
Zlín
0
0
FIN
17.10.21
FK Pardubice
Sparta Praga
2
4
FIN
02.10.21
České Budějovice
FK Pardubice
3
1
FIN
25.09.21
FK Pardubice
Viktoria Pilsen
0
1
FIN
17.09.21
Hradec Králové
FK Pardubice
2
0
FIN
11.09.21
FK Pardubice
Slovan Liberec
2
2
FIN
28.08.21
Slovácko
FK Pardubice
2
1
FIN
21.08.21
FK Pardubice
Bohemians 1905
3
0
FIN
15.08.21
Baník Ostrava
FK Pardubice
3
1
FIN
08.08.21
FK Pardubice
Mladá Boleslav
1
1
FIN
31.07.21
Sigma Olomouc
FK Pardubice
3
2
FIN
24.07.21
FK Pardubice
Karviná
2
2
FIN
29.05.21
FK Pardubice
Jablonec
0
1
FIN
23.05.21
Příbram
FK Pardubice
0
1
FIN
16.05.21
FK Pardubice
Viktoria Pilsen
3
0
FIN
09.05.21
České Budějovice
FK Pardubice
2
0
FIN
02.05.21
FK Pardubice
Karviná
2
2
FIN
25.04.21
Zlín
FK Pardubice
0
4
FIN
21.04.21
FK Pardubice
Sparta Praga
2
2
FIN
18.04.21
Zbrojovka Brno
FK Pardubice
1
2
FIN
13.04.21
FK Pardubice
Slovácko
3
1
FIN