Martin Šlogar (M. Šlogar)
Ultime partite
Cipro : First Division
23.04.24
AE Zakakiou
Doxa
2
3
FIN
20.04.24
AE Zakakiou
Karmiotissa
2
5
FIN
13.04.24
Ethnikos Achna
AE Zakakiou
6
2
FIN
08.04.24
AE Zakakiou
AEL Limassol
1
5
FIN
04.04.24
AE Zakakiou
Nea Salamis
0
3
FIN
29.03.24
Apollon Limassol
AE Zakakiou
1
0
FIN
16.03.24
AE Zakakiou
Othellos
0
4
FIN
11.03.24
Doxa
AE Zakakiou
2
1
FIN
06.03.24
Karmiotissa
AE Zakakiou
0
0
FIN
03.03.24
AE Zakakiou
Ethnikos Achna
0
1
FIN
Cipro : Coppa di Cipro
28.02.24
Omónia Nicosia
AE Zakakiou
3
1
FIN
Cipro : First Division
24.02.24
AEL Limassol
AE Zakakiou
2
1
FIN
21.02.24
AE Zakakiou
Anorthosis
0
2
FIN
18.02.24
AE Zakakiou
Karmiotissa
1
2
FIN
15.02.24
Nea Salamis
AE Zakakiou
1
1
FIN
09.02.24
AE Zakakiou
Othellos
3
3
FIN
05.02.24
Ethnikos Achna
AE Zakakiou
4
1
FIN
27.01.24
Apollon Limassol
AE Zakakiou
0
0
FIN
21.01.24
AE Zakakiou
Omónia Nicosia
0
0
FIN
Cipro : Coppa di Cipro
18.01.24
AE Zakakiou
PAEEK
4
2
FIN
Cipro : First Division
14.01.24
Pafos
AE Zakakiou
4
0
FIN
08.01.24
AEK Larnaca
AE Zakakiou
2
0
FIN
04.01.24
AE Zakakiou
Doxa
1
1
FIN
17.12.23
AE Zakakiou
AEL Limassol
1
4
FIN
09.12.23
APOEL
AE Zakakiou
3
1
FIN
03.12.23
Karmiotissa
AE Zakakiou
1
1
FIN
12.11.23
Othellos
AE Zakakiou
2
1
FIN
03.11.23
AE Zakakiou
Ethnikos Achna
1
1
FIN
29.10.23
Anorthosis
AE Zakakiou
1
1
FIN
22.10.23
AE Zakakiou
Apollon Limassol
0
5
FIN
07.10.23
Omónia Nicosia
AE Zakakiou
3
3
FIN
02.10.23
AE Zakakiou
Pafos
1
4
FIN
22.09.23
AE Zakakiou
AEK Larnaca
3
1
FIN
16.09.23
Doxa
AE Zakakiou
1
3
FIN
03.09.23
AE Zakakiou
Aris
0
5
FIN
27.08.23
AEL Limassol
AE Zakakiou
4
3
FIN
20.08.23
AE Zakakiou
APOEL
0
2
FIN
04.05.23
Anorthosis
Olympiakos Nicosia
4
1
FIN
30.04.23
Olympiakos Nicosia
AEL Limassol
1
1
FIN
Cipro : Coppa di Cipro
26.04.23
AEL Limassol
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
0
FIN
Cipro : First Division
22.04.23
Olympiakos Nicosia
Nea Salamis
1
0
FIN
18.04.23
Akritas
Olympiakos Nicosia
2
1
FIN
13.04.23
Doxa
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
0
FIN
09.04.23
Olympiakos Nicosia
Enosis
0
0
FIN
Cipro : Coppa di Cipro
05.04.23
Olympiakos Nicosia
AEL Limassol
0
0
FIN
Cipro : First Division
19.03.23
Olympiakos Nicosia
Anorthosis
1
2
FIN
13.03.23
AEL Limassol
Olympiakos Nicosia
0
1
FIN
07.03.23
Olympiakos Nicosia
Pafos
1
1
FIN
Cipro : Coppa di Cipro
02.03.23
Anorthosis
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
1
FIN
Cipro : First Division
26.02.23
Nea Salamis
Olympiakos Nicosia
2
2
FIN
Cipro : Coppa di Cipro
16.02.23
Olympiakos Nicosia
Anorthosis
2
1
FIN
Cipro : First Division
11.02.23
Doxa
Olympiakos Nicosia
0
0
FIN
04.02.23
Olympiakos Nicosia
Enosis
1
2
FIN
27.01.23
Apollon Limassol
Olympiakos Nicosia
2
1
FIN
20.01.23
Olympiakos Nicosia
AEK Larnaca
0
2
FIN
13.01.23
Akritas
Olympiakos Nicosia
0
1
FIN
09.01.23
Olympiakos Nicosia
Karmiotissa
0
0
FIN
03.01.23
APOEL
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
0
FIN
23.12.22
AEL Limassol
Olympiakos Nicosia
2
0
FIN
10.12.22
Anorthosis
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
1
FIN
03.12.22
Pafos
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
1
FIN
28.11.22
Olympiakos Nicosia
Nea Salamis
0
2
FIN
11.11.22
Omónia Nicosia
Olympiakos Nicosia
4
0
FIN
06.11.22
Olympiakos Nicosia
Doxa
2
2
FIN
Cipro : Coppa di Cipro
02.11.22
Xylotympou
Olympiakos Nicosia
0
2
FIN
Cipro : First Division
29.10.22
Enosis
Olympiakos Nicosia
2
1
FIN
21.10.22
Olympiakos Nicosia
Apollon Limassol
1
1
FIN
17.10.22
AEK Larnaca
Olympiakos Nicosia
4
2
FIN
09.10.22
Olympiakos Nicosia
Akritas
1
0
FIN
03.10.22
Karmiotissa
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
0
FIN
15.09.22
Aris
Karmiotissa
1
2
FIN
10.09.22
APOEL
Aris
0
1
FIN
02.09.22
Aris
Olympiakos Nicosia
5
0
FIN
28.08.22
Aris
AEL Limassol
2
1
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
28.07.22
Neftchi
Aris
3
0
FIN
21.07.22
Aris
Neftchi
2
0
FIN
Cipro : First Division
21.05.22
Anorthosis
Aris
0
3
FIN
15.05.22
Aris
Apollon Limassol
1
4
FIN
08.05.22
AEK Larnaca
Aris
1
1
FIN
29.04.22
Pafos
Aris
1
1
FIN
29.04.22
Pafos
Aris
1
1
FIN
17.04.22
Aris
APOEL
1
2
FIN
10.04.22
Aris
Anorthosis
1
1
FIN
03.04.22
Apollon Limassol
Aris
1
1
FIN
17.09.21
PAEEK
Aris
0
0
FIN
11.09.21
Aris
Apollon Limassol
0
1
FIN
22.08.21
Olympiakos Nicosia
Aris
1
2
FIN
Croazia : 2. HNL
29.05.21
Kustošija
HNK Hajduk Spalato II
1
3
FIN
23.05.21
Bijelo Brdo
Kustošija
3
3
FIN
16.05.21
Kustošija
Dinamo Zagabria II
1
0
FIN
12.05.21
Opatija
Kustošija
0
0
FIN
08.05.21
Croatia Zmijavci
Kustošija
1
2
FIN
01.05.21
Kustošija
Inter Zaprešić
0
1
FIN
25.04.21
Međimurje Čakovec
Kustošija
0
4
FIN
17.04.21
Junak
Kustošija
1
0
FIN
10.04.21
Kustošija
Osijek II
1
0
FIN
02.04.21
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Kustošija
1
0
FIN
20.03.21
Kustošija
Orijent 1919
1
1
FIN
17.03.21
HNK Hajduk Spalato II
Kustošija
1
1
FIN
12.03.21
Dubrava Zagabria
Kustošija
3
3
FIN