Martin Jiranek (M. Jiranek)
Ultime partite
Repubblica Ceca : Coppa
26.09.18
Olympia Radotín
Slovácko
0
5
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : Czech Liga
19.05.18
Mladá Boleslav
Dukla Praga
1
0
FIN
14.05.18
Dukla Praga
Slavia Praga
0
2
FIN
05.05.18
Karviná
Dukla Praga
1
3
FIN
27.04.18
Dukla Praga
Zbrojovka Brno
2
1
FIN
21.04.18
Slovácko
Dukla Praga
2
0
FIN
14.04.18
Dukla Praga
Slovan Liberec
2
0
FIN
07.04.18
Sparta Praga
Dukla Praga
3
0
FIN
30.03.18
Dukla Praga
Sigma Olomouc
2
3
FIN
09.03.18
Dukla Praga
Vysočina Jihlava
1
3
FIN
02.03.18
Bohemians 1905
Dukla Praga
2
0
FIN
23.02.18
Dukla Praga
Jablonec
0
1
FIN
17.02.18
Zlín
Dukla Praga
1
1
FIN
02.12.17
Dukla Praga
Teplice
0
2
FIN
24.11.17
Dukla Praga
Mladá Boleslav
4
1
FIN
18.11.17
Slavia Praga
Dukla Praga
5
0
FIN
04.11.17
Dukla Praga
Karviná
3
2
FIN
28.10.17
Zbrojovka Brno
Dukla Praga
0
0
FIN
19.10.17
Dukla Praga
Slovácko
1
1
FIN
14.10.17
Slovan Liberec
Dukla Praga
3
0
FIN
30.09.17
Dukla Praga
Sparta Praga
0
0
FIN
23.09.17
Sigma Olomouc
Dukla Praga
3
0
FIN
15.09.17
Dukla Praga
Baník Ostrava
2
0
FIN
10.09.17
Vysočina Jihlava
Dukla Praga
3
2
FIN
25.08.17
Dukla Praga
Bohemians 1905
2
0
FIN
20.08.17
Jablonec
Dukla Praga
2
2
FIN
13.08.17
Dukla Praga
Zlín
1
0
FIN
05.08.17
Teplice
Dukla Praga
3
1
FIN
29.07.17
Viktoria Pilsen
Dukla Praga
4
0
FIN
27.05.17
Příbram
Zlín
0
2
FIN
20.05.17
Vysočina Jihlava
Příbram
1
1
FIN
13.05.17
Příbram
Zbrojovka Brno
2
3
FIN
05.05.17
Dukla Praga
Příbram
3
1
FIN
28.04.17
Příbram
Sparta Praga
1
2
FIN
23.04.17
Jablonec
Příbram
2
4
FIN
15.04.17
Příbram
Karviná
4
2
FIN
08.04.17
Slovácko
Příbram
1
0
FIN
01.04.17
Příbram
Bohemians 1905
1
0
FIN
18.03.17
Teplice
Příbram
3
0
FIN
11.03.17
Příbram
Hradec Králové
1
0
FIN
05.03.17
Slovan Liberec
Příbram
2
1
FIN
25.02.17
Příbram
Slavia Praga
1
8
FIN
18.02.17
Viktoria Pilsen
Příbram
1
0
FIN
15.10.16
Karviná
Příbram
2
0
FIN
01.10.16
Příbram
Slovácko
0
1
FIN
24.09.16
Bohemians 1905
Příbram
1
0
FIN
17.09.16
Příbram
Teplice
3
2
FIN
10.09.16
Hradec Králové
Příbram
2
0
FIN
28.08.16
Příbram
Slovan Liberec
0
1
FIN
21.08.16
Slavia Praga
Příbram
3
0
FIN
Russia : Play-Offs 1/2
27.05.16
Tom' Tomsk
FK Kuban' Krasnodar
2
0
FIN
24.05.16
FK Kuban' Krasnodar
Tom' Tomsk
1
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
21.05.16
Spartak Mosca II
Tom' Tomsk
0
1
FIN
15.05.16
Tom' Tomsk
KAMAZ
2
0
FIN
02.05.16
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Tom' Tomsk
3
2
FIN
25.04.16
Tom' Tomsk
Sokol Saratov
2
1
FIN
18.04.16
SKA-Energiya
Tom' Tomsk
1
0
FIN
11.04.16
Tom' Tomsk
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
2
FIN
07.04.16
Tyumen
Tom' Tomsk
1
1
FIN
03.04.16
Tom' Tomsk
Yenisey
2
1
FIN
27.03.16
Volgar Astrakhan
Tom' Tomsk
1
1
FIN
20.03.16
Tom' Tomsk
Shinnik
1
1
FIN
16.03.16
Gazovik Orenburg
Tom' Tomsk
1
0
FIN
12.03.16
FK Torpedo Armavir
Tom' Tomsk
1
1
FIN
29.11.15
FK Tosno
Tom' Tomsk
3
1
FIN
25.11.15
Arsenal Tula
Tom' Tomsk
1
2
FIN
21.11.15
Zenit San Pietroburgo II
Tom' Tomsk
0
0
FIN
15.11.15
Baykal
Tom' Tomsk
1
2
FIN
08.11.15
Tom' Tomsk
Fakel
0
0
FIN
15.10.15
Tom' Tomsk
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
FIN
28.09.15
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Tom' Tomsk
0
3
FIN
20.09.15
Tom' Tomsk
Tyumen
1
1
FIN
14.09.15
Yenisey
Tom' Tomsk
1
2
FIN
07.09.15
Tom' Tomsk
Volgar Astrakhan
1
1
FIN
31.08.15
Shinnik
Tom' Tomsk
0
1
FIN
23.08.15
Tom' Tomsk
Gazovik Orenburg
1
0
FIN
17.08.15
Tom' Tomsk
FK Torpedo Armavir
4
0
FIN
10.08.15
Tom' Tomsk
FK Tosno
3
2
FIN
03.08.15
Tom' Tomsk
Arsenal Tula
1
3
FIN
27.07.15
Tom' Tomsk
Zenit San Pietroburgo II
2
3
FIN
20.07.15
Tom' Tomsk
Baykal
2
1
FIN
15.07.15
Fakel
Tom' Tomsk
1
3
FIN
11.07.15
Tom' Tomsk
Spartak Mosca II
4
1
FIN
10.05.15
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Tom' Tomsk
0
5
FIN
03.05.15
Tom' Tomsk
Baltika Kaliningrad
0
1
FIN
25.04.15
Anzhi
Tom' Tomsk
6
0
FIN
19.04.15
Tom' Tomsk
Shinnik
4
0
FIN
12.04.15
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Tom' Tomsk
1
1
FIN
05.04.15
Tom' Tomsk
Tyumen
1
0
FIN
29.03.15
FK Tosno
Tom' Tomsk
0
1
FIN
22.11.14
Tom' Tomsk
SKA-Energiya
1
0
FIN
18.11.14
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Tom' Tomsk
0
0
FIN
14.11.14
Tom' Tomsk
Krylya Sovetov
1
0
FIN
08.11.14
Yenisey
Tom' Tomsk
0
3
FIN
02.11.14
Tom' Tomsk
Gazovik Orenburg
0
2
FIN
25.10.14
Volgar Astrakhan
Tom' Tomsk
1
3
FIN
19.10.14
Tom' Tomsk
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
1
1
FIN
11.10.14
Baltika Kaliningrad
Tom' Tomsk
1
2
FIN
20.09.14
Tom' Tomsk
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
1
1
FIN
13.09.14
Tyumen
Tom' Tomsk
1
2
FIN