Martin Chudý (M. Chudý)
Ultime partite
Polonia : Division 1
28.04.24
Arka Gdynia
Resovia Rzeszów
3
2
FIN
24.04.24
Znicz Pruszków
Arka Gdynia
2
0
FIN
21.04.24
Arka Gdynia
Wisla Plock
2
0
FIN
12.04.24
Motor Lublin
Arka Gdynia
2
2
FIN
05.04.24
Arka Gdynia
Chrobry Głogów
2
1
FIN
30.03.24
Miedź Legnica
Arka Gdynia
0
1
FIN
17.03.24
Arka Gdynia
Odra Opole
2
2
FIN
08.03.24
Arka Gdynia
Wisla Cracovia
1
1
FIN
01.03.24
Tychy 71
Arka Gdynia
0
1
FIN
25.02.24
Arka Gdynia
Stal Rzeszów
5
1
FIN
17.02.24
Polonia Varsavia
Arka Gdynia
0
3
FIN
12.11.23
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Arka Gdynia
1
3
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
08.11.23
Polonia Bytom
Arka Gdynia
DTS
1
3
1
1
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
07.10.23
Wisla Plock
Arka Gdynia
0
3
FIN
29.09.23
Arka Gdynia
Motor Lublin
2
0
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
26.09.23
Miedź Legnica
Arka Gdynia
0
2
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
23.09.23
Chrobry Głogów
Arka Gdynia
1
0
FIN
17.09.23
Arka Gdynia
Miedź Legnica
2
1
FIN
02.09.23
Odra Opole
Arka Gdynia
1
0
FIN
27.08.23
Wisla Cracovia
Arka Gdynia
5
1
FIN
20.08.23
Arka Gdynia
Tychy 71
2
0
FIN
07.08.23
Arka Gdynia
Polonia Varsavia
2
3
FIN
28.07.23
Górnik Leczna
Arka Gdynia
0
0
FIN
21.07.23
Arka Gdynia
Nieciecza
2
2
FIN
Romania : Liga 2
22.04.23
Concordia Chiajna
Progresul Spartac
1
0
FIN
08.04.23
Concordia Chiajna
Dumbrăviţa
3
1
FIN
12.03.23
Metaloglobus
Concordia Chiajna
2
1
FIN
26.02.23
Minaur Baia Mare
Concordia Chiajna
0
1
FIN
02.12.22
Concordia Chiajna
Unirea Slobozia
1
0
FIN
25.11.22
AS FC Buzău
Concordia Chiajna
0
1
FIN
02.10.22
SSU Poli Timişoara
Concordia Chiajna
1
4
FIN
Romania : Coppa di Romania
29.09.22
Concordia Chiajna
Universitatea Cluj
0
2
FIN
Romania : Liga 2
17.09.22
Concordia Chiajna
1599 Şelimbăr
0
1
FIN
27.08.22
CSMS Iaşi
Concordia Chiajna
2
1
FIN
20.08.22
Concordia Chiajna
Dumbrăviţa
2
2
FIN
12.08.22
Csikszereda
Concordia Chiajna
0
1
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
21.05.22
Ružomberok
Sereď
3
1
FIN
14.05.22
Sereď
Slovan Bratislava
0
3
FIN
30.04.22
Sereď
DAC Dunajska Streda
0
0
FIN
23.04.22
MŠK Žilina
Sereď
1
1
FIN
17.04.22
Sereď
Spartak Trnava
0
2
FIN
10.04.22
Sereď
Ružomberok
1
3
FIN
02.04.22
DAC Dunajska Streda
Sereď
0
0
FIN
19.03.22
Slovan Bratislava
Sereď
5
1
FIN
12.03.22
Sereď
MŠK Žilina
1
1
FIN
05.03.22
Spartak Trnava
Sereď
0
1
FIN
26.02.22
Sereď
Zlaté Moravce
2
1
FIN
20.02.22
Senica
Sereď
1
2
FIN
11.02.22
Zemplín Michalovce
Sereď
0
1
FIN
18.12.21
Sereď
Spartak Trnava
0
1
FIN
11.12.21
Liptovský Mikuláš
Sereď
1
1
FIN
04.12.21
Sereď
Trenčín
4
2
FIN
29.11.21
Slovan Bratislava
Sereď
2
0
FIN
20.11.21
Sereď
Pohronie
3
1
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
16.05.21
Lech Poznan
Górnik Zabrze
1
1
FIN
07.05.21
Górnik Zabrze
Jagiellonia Bialystok
3
1
FIN
03.05.21
Cracovia
Górnik Zabrze
1
0
FIN
24.04.21
Górnik Zabrze
Wisla Plock
0
2
FIN
20.04.21
Pogon Stettino
Górnik Zabrze
1
0
FIN
16.04.21
Górnik Zabrze
Slask Breslavia
1
1
FIN
12.04.21
Piast Gliwice
Górnik Zabrze
2
0
FIN
05.04.21
Górnik Zabrze
Warta Poznan
1
2
FIN
20.03.21
Raków Czestochowa
Górnik Zabrze
0
0
FIN
14.03.21
Górnik Zabrze
Zaglebie Lubin
2
0
FIN
05.03.21
Wisla Cracovia
Górnik Zabrze
0
0
FIN
27.02.21
Górnik Zabrze
Legia Varsavia
1
2
FIN
20.02.21
Lechia Danzica
Górnik Zabrze
2
0
FIN
15.02.21
Górnik Zabrze
Stal Mielec
2
1
FIN
07.02.21
Podbeskidzie
Górnik Zabrze
2
1
FIN
30.01.21
Górnik Zabrze
Lech Poznan
1
1
FIN
20.12.20
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Górnik Zabrze
1
0
FIN
12.12.20
Górnik Zabrze
Cracovia
0
2
FIN
07.12.20
Wisla Plock
Górnik Zabrze
0
1
FIN
27.11.20
Górnik Zabrze
Pogon Stettino
2
1
FIN
20.11.20
Górnik Zabrze
Piast Gliwice
1
2
FIN
07.11.20
Slask Breslavia
Górnik Zabrze
0
0
FIN
26.10.20
Warta Poznan
Górnik Zabrze
0
1
FIN
17.10.20
Górnik Zabrze
Raków Czestochowa
1
3
FIN
03.10.20
Zaglebie Lubin
Górnik Zabrze
2
0
FIN
25.09.20
Górnik Zabrze
Wisla Cracovia
0
0
FIN
19.09.20
Legia Varsavia
Górnik Zabrze
1
3
FIN
13.09.20
Górnik Zabrze
Lechia Danzica
3
0
FIN
28.08.20
Stal Mielec
Górnik Zabrze
0
2
FIN
23.08.20
Górnik Zabrze
Podbeskidzie
4
2
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
13.08.20
Górnik Zabrze
Jagiellonia Bialystok
3
1
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
18.07.20
Górnik Zabrze
Zaglebie Lubin
0
2
FIN
14.07.20
Arka Gdynia
Górnik Zabrze
1
2
FIN
10.07.20
Górnik Zabrze
Raków Czestochowa
4
1
FIN
06.07.20
Wisla Plock
Górnik Zabrze
1
0
FIN
27.06.20
Górnik Zabrze
Wisla Cracovia
0
1
FIN
23.06.20
Lódz
Górnik Zabrze
1
3
FIN
19.06.20
Górnik Zabrze
Korona Kielce
3
2
FIN
14.06.20
Górnik Zabrze
Legia Varsavia
2
0
FIN
09.06.20
Piast Gliwice
Górnik Zabrze
0
0
FIN
05.06.20
Górnik Zabrze
Lechia Danzica
2
2
FIN
30.05.20
Lódz
Górnik Zabrze
0
1
FIN
06.03.20
Górnik Zabrze
Cracovia
3
2
FIN
03.03.20
Lech Poznan
Górnik Zabrze
4
1
FIN
29.02.20
Górnik Zabrze
Pogon Stettino
3
1
FIN
21.02.20
Slask Breslavia
Górnik Zabrze
2
1
FIN