Mario Lovre Vojković (M. Vojković)
Ultime partite
Croazia : Coppa di Croazia
14.02.23
Spalato
Dinamo Zagabria
1
3
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
06.05.22
Amstetten
Pasching
0
1
FIN
29.04.22
Austria Vienna II
Amstetten
0
5
FIN
22.04.22
Amstetten
Horn
0
0
FIN
18.04.22
Kapfenberger SV
Amstetten
0
2
FIN
15.04.22
Amstetten
St. Pölten
2
1
FIN
08.04.22
Blau-Weiß Linz
Amstetten
5
2
FIN
01.04.22
Amstetten
Austria Lustenau
0
2
FIN
11.03.22
Lafnitz
Amstetten
2
0
FIN
05.03.22
Amstetten
Liefering
2
2
FIN
19.02.22
Amstetten
Dornbirn
4
0
FIN
26.11.21
FAC Team für Wien
Amstetten
3
0
FIN
19.11.21
Amstetten
Rapid Vienna II
5
2
FIN
05.11.21
Grazer AK
Amstetten
0
3
FIN
31.10.21
Pasching
Amstetten
0
5
FIN
Austria : Coppa
28.10.21
Amstetten
Rapid Vienna
0
3
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
22.10.21
Amstetten
Austria Vienna II
2
0
FIN
16.10.21
Horn
Amstetten
0
3
FIN
01.10.21
Amstetten
Kapfenberger SV
3
0
FIN
24.09.21
St. Pölten
Amstetten
4
0
FIN
Austria : Coppa
21.09.21
Amstetten
Wacker Innsbruck
1
0
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
17.09.21
Amstetten
Blau-Weiß Linz
1
0
FIN
11.09.21
Austria Lustenau
Amstetten
3
1
FIN
29.08.21
Wacker Innsbruck
Amstetten
1
0
FIN
20.08.21
Amstetten
Lafnitz
1
1
FIN
13.08.21
Liefering
Amstetten
1
1
FIN
06.08.21
Amstetten
Vorwärts Steyr
3
0
FIN
Croazia : 1. HNL
15.05.21
Istra 1961
Slaven Koprivnica
1
0
FIN
07.05.21
Sebenico
Istra 1961
1
0
FIN
02.05.21
Istra 1961
Gorica
0
2
FIN
03.04.21
Istra 1961
Osijek
0
2
FIN
Croazia : Coppa di Croazia
16.03.21
Oriolik Oriovac
Istra 1961
0
3
FIN
Croazia : 1. HNL
13.03.21
Lokomotiva Zagabria
Istra 1961
0
1
FIN
28.02.21
Gorica
Istra 1961
2
1
FIN
Croazia : Coppa di Croazia
24.02.21
Sebenico
Istra 1961
0
2
FIN
Croazia : 1. HNL
03.02.21
Hajduk Spalato
Istra 1961
1
0
FIN
30.01.21
Osijek
Istra 1961
1
0
FIN
27.01.21
Istra 1961
Rijeka
1
2
FIN
08.11.20
Dinamo Zagabria
Istra 1961
5
0
FIN
16.10.20
Slaven Koprivnica
Istra 1961
5
1
FIN
Croazia : Coppa di Croazia
07.10.20
Polet
Istra 1961
0
2
FIN
Croazia : 1. HNL
02.10.20
Lokomotiva Zagabria
Istra 1961
0
0
FIN
26.09.20
Istra 1961
Sebenico
1
0
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
31.07.20
Ried
FAC Team für Wien
9
0
FIN
24.07.20
Horn
Ried
2
3
FIN
17.07.20
Ried
Wacker Innsbruck
4
3
FIN
12.07.20
Ried
Liefering
2
2
FIN
26.06.20
Ried
Blau-Weiß Linz
1
3
FIN
23.06.20
Pasching
Ried
3
2
FIN
10.06.20
Grazer AK
Ried
4
2
FIN
05.06.20
Ried
Lafnitz
3
1
FIN
21.02.20
Austria Klagenfurt
Ried
1
1
FIN
30.11.19
Dornbirn
Ried
0
5
FIN
24.11.19
Ried
Dornbirn
4
0
FIN
08.11.19
FAC Team für Wien
Ried
1
2
FIN
01.11.19
Ried
Horn
3
1
FIN
Austria : Coppa
29.10.19
St. Pölten
Ried
1
0
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
25.10.19
Wacker Innsbruck
Ried
2
3
FIN
19.10.19
Liefering
Ried
0
1
FIN
04.10.19
Ried
Vorwärts Steyr
1
0
FIN
29.09.19
Blau-Weiß Linz
Ried
2
3
FIN
Austria : Coppa
25.09.19
Vorwärts Steyr
Ried
3
4
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
20.09.19
Ried
Pasching
3
1
FIN
13.09.19
Austria Vienna II
Ried
0
0
FIN
30.08.19
Kapfenberger SV
Ried
2
3
FIN
23.08.19
Ried
Grazer AK
1
2
FIN
16.08.19
Lafnitz
Ried
0
1
FIN
11.08.19
Ried
Amstetten
4
1
FIN
02.08.19
Austria Lustenau
Ried
1
1
FIN
26.07.19
Ried
Austria Klagenfurt
1
3
FIN
Austria : Coppa
19.07.19
Bruck / Leitha
Ried
0
4
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
14.04.19
Gorica
Krško
1
2
FIN
10.04.19
Krško
Maribor
0
1
FIN
07.04.19
Aluminij
Krško
1
1
FIN
31.03.19
Krško
Triglav
1
3
FIN
16.03.19
NŠ Mura
Krško
5
0
FIN
10.03.19
Krško
Celje
1
1
FIN
03.03.19
Rudar
Krško
1
0
FIN
Croazia : 1. HNL
16.12.18
Istra 1961
Rudeš
1
0
FIN
10.12.18
Rudeš
Slaven Koprivnica
1
1
FIN
01.12.18
Rudeš
Hajduk Spalato
1
4
FIN
23.11.18
Rudeš
Inter Zaprešić
0
1
FIN
09.11.18
Rudeš
Gorica
0
1
FIN
05.11.18
Rijeka
Rudeš
5
1
FIN
26.10.18
Rudeš
Lokomotiva Zagabria
0
4
FIN
20.10.18
Rudeš
Osijek
1
4
FIN
01.10.18
Rudeš
Istra 1961
0
3
FIN
21.09.18
Slaven Koprivnica
Rudeš
1
1
FIN
15.09.18
Hajduk Spalato
Rudeš
3
1
FIN
31.08.18
Inter Zaprešić
Rudeš
3
0
FIN
25.08.18
Gorica
Rudeš
2
0
FIN
19.08.18
Rudeš
Rijeka
1
2
FIN
11.08.18
Lokomotiva Zagabria
Rudeš
1
0
FIN
05.08.18
Osijek
Rudeš
3
2
FIN
27.07.18
Dinamo Zagabria
Rudeš
1
1
FIN
Croazia : 2. HNL
29.10.17
Dinamo Zagabria II
HNK Hajduk Spalato II
1
2
FIN
07.10.17
Solin
HNK Hajduk Spalato II
1
0
FIN
27.09.17
Lučko
HNK Hajduk Spalato II
2
2
FIN
22.09.17
HNK Hajduk Spalato II
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2
1
FIN
16.09.17
Cittanova
HNK Hajduk Spalato II
0
3
FIN