Marcos Paulo Alves (Marcos Paulo)
Ultime partite
Brasile : Cearense
24.04.11
Icasa
Fortaleza
3
2
FIN
20.04.11
Fortaleza
Crato
0
1
FIN
17.04.11
Quixadá
Fortaleza
2
3
FIN
10.04.11
Guarany de Sobral
Fortaleza
3
1
FIN
06.04.11
Fortaleza
Horizonte
0
3
FIN
03.04.11
Guarani de Juazeiro
Fortaleza
3
1
FIN
27.03.11
Ceará
Fortaleza
0
1
FIN
24.03.11
Fortaleza
Esporte Limoeiro
4
0
FIN
20.03.11
Fortaleza
Ferroviário
0
1
FIN
Brasile : Coppa del Brasile
17.03.11
Fortaleza
Flamengo
0
3
FIN
Brasile : Cearense
09.03.11
Fortaleza
Tiradentes CE
3
1
FIN
03.03.11
Ceará
Fortaleza
1
0
FIN
26.02.11
Fortaleza
Guarani de Juazeiro
2
0
FIN
Brasile : Coppa del Brasile
24.02.11
Fortaleza
Fast Clube
4
1
FIN
Brasile : Cearense
20.02.11
Fortaleza
Icasa
5
1
FIN
Brasile : Coppa del Brasile
17.02.11
Fast Clube
Fortaleza
2
0
FIN
Brasile : Cearense
13.02.11
Crato
Fortaleza
0
5
FIN
09.02.11
Fortaleza
Quixadá
1
0
FIN
30.01.11
Fortaleza
Ceará
1
2
FIN
26.01.11
Fortaleza
Guarani de Juazeiro
2
2
FIN
23.01.11
Esporte Limoeiro
Fortaleza
2
2
FIN
20.01.11
Fortaleza
Itapipoca
3
2
FIN
16.01.11
Ferroviário
Fortaleza
1
2
FIN
12.01.11
Tiradentes CE
Fortaleza
1
2
FIN
Brasile : Serie B
27.11.10
Sport Recife
Portuguesa
1
2
FIN
20.11.10
Portuguesa
Betim
2
1
FIN
13.11.10
Bahia
Portuguesa
3
0
FIN
09.11.10
Portuguesa
Brasiliense
3
1
FIN
06.11.10
Ponte Preta
Portuguesa
0
2
FIN
02.11.10
Portuguesa
Náutico
3
1
FIN
29.10.10
ASA
Portuguesa
1
1
FIN
23.10.10
Portuguesa
América RN
1
2
FIN
19.10.10
São Caetano
Portuguesa
1
3
FIN
16.10.10
Portuguesa
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
3
0
FIN
12.10.10
Icasa
Portuguesa
3
1
FIN
06.10.10
Portuguesa
Duque de Caxias
0
2
FIN
02.10.10
Portuguesa
Paraná
6
1
FIN
29.09.10
América Mineiro
Portuguesa
2
3
FIN
25.09.10
Bragantino
Portuguesa
2
0
FIN
21.09.10
Portuguesa
Santo André
3
2
FIN
07.09.10
Vila Nova
Portuguesa
2
1
FIN
04.09.10
Portuguesa
Sport Recife
1
2
FIN
01.09.10
Betim
Portuguesa
0
0
FIN
28.08.10
Portuguesa
Bahia
2
4
FIN
25.08.10
Brasiliense
Portuguesa
1
1
FIN
21.08.10
Portuguesa
Ponte Preta
0
1
FIN
14.08.10
Náutico
Portuguesa
1
0
FIN
11.08.10
Portuguesa
ASA
2
0
FIN
04.08.10
América RN
Portuguesa
1
3
FIN
31.07.10
Portuguesa
São Caetano
3
1
FIN
24.07.10
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
Portuguesa
1
1
FIN
17.07.10
Portuguesa
Icasa
3
1
FIN
13.07.10
Duque de Caxias
Portuguesa
3
2
FIN
05.06.10
Paraná
Portuguesa
2
1
FIN
01.06.10
Portuguesa
América Mineiro
1
0
FIN
29.05.10
Portuguesa
Bragantino
2
0
FIN
26.05.10
Santo André
Portuguesa
3
4
FIN
19.05.10
Portuguesa
Coritiba
2
2
FIN
15.05.10
Figueirense
Portuguesa
2
1
FIN
08.05.10
Portuguesa
Vila Nova
4
1
FIN
Brasile : Coppa del Brasile
23.04.10
Fluminense
Portuguesa
3
2
FIN
14.04.10
Portuguesa
Fluminense
0
1
FIN
Brasile : Paulista A1
03.04.10
Rio Branco SP
Portuguesa
0
2
FIN
Brasile : Coppa del Brasile
01.04.10
Portuguesa
Ponte Preta
2
1
FIN
Brasile : Paulista A1
28.03.10
Portuguesa
Grêmio Barueri Futebol
1
2
FIN
24.03.10
Mirassol
Portuguesa
0
1
FIN
20.03.10
Monte Azul
Portuguesa
0
4
FIN
Brasile : Coppa del Brasile
18.03.10
Ponte Preta
Portuguesa
1
1
FIN
Brasile : Paulista A1
13.03.10
Portuguesa
São Caetano
1
0
FIN
07.03.10
Portuguesa
Santos
1
1
FIN
03.03.10
Portuguesa
Rio Claro
3
1
FIN
27.02.10
Santo André
Portuguesa
2
0
FIN
Brasile : Coppa del Brasile
25.02.10
Atlético Roraima
Portuguesa
0
7
FIN
Brasile : Paulista A1
20.02.10
Portuguesa
Paulista
2
1
FIN
17.02.10
Oeste
Portuguesa
1
2
FIN
13.02.10
Portuguesa
Corinthians
1
1
FIN
07.02.10
Ponte Preta
Portuguesa
2
1
FIN
31.01.10
Portuguesa
Botafogo SP
1
2
FIN
27.01.10
Portuguesa
Mogi Mirim
0
1
FIN
23.01.10
Bragantino
Portuguesa
1
1
FIN
Giappone : J1 League
21.11.09
Shimizu S-Pulse
Gamba Osaka
0
2
FIN
19.09.09
Montedio Yamagata
Shimizu S-Pulse
0
1
FIN
12.09.09
Shimizu S-Pulse
Omiya Ardija
1
0
FIN
30.08.09
Kawasaki Frontale
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
1
FIN
19.08.09
Kyoto Sanga
Shimizu S-Pulse
0
1
FIN
25.07.09
JEF United
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
2
FIN
Giappone : Coppa J-League
15.07.09
Urawa Reds
Shimizu S-Pulse
2
1
FIN
Giappone : J1 League
11.07.09
Gamba Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
4
FIN
04.07.09
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kyoto Sanga
3
3
FIN
27.06.09
Tokyo
Shimizu S-Pulse
2
1
FIN
20.06.09
Shimizu S-Pulse
Montedio Yamagata
4
1
FIN
23.05.09
Albirex Niigata
Shimizu S-Pulse
0
1
FIN
16.05.09
Shimizu S-Pulse
Oita Trinita
3
1
FIN
02.05.09
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Shimizu S-Pulse
0
0
FIN
29.04.09
Shimizu S-Pulse
Urawa Reds
2
2
FIN
12.04.09
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kawasaki Frontale
1
0
FIN
05.04.09
Vissel Kobe
Shimizu S-Pulse
0
1
FIN
14.03.09
Shimizu S-Pulse
Yokohama F. Marinos
0
0
FIN