Makito Uehara (M. Uehara)
Ultime partite
Giappone : Coppa J-League
22.05.24
Ryūkyū
Cerezo Osaka
0
1
FIN
Giappone : J3 League
18.05.24
Ryūkyū
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
2
1
FIN
06.05.24
Osaka
Ryūkyū
0
1
FIN
03.05.24
Ryūkyū
Kamatamare Sanuki
0
0
FIN
28.04.24
Gainare Tottori
Ryūkyū
2
1
FIN
Giappone : Coppa J-League
24.04.24
Ryūkyū
Gamba Osaka
2
1
FIN
Giappone : J3 League
20.04.24
Grulla Morioka
Ryūkyū
1
1
FIN
14.04.24
Ryūkyū
Nagano Parceiro
4
3
FIN
10.04.24
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Ryūkyū
2
0
FIN
07.04.24
Vanraure Hachinohe
Ryūkyū
1
1
FIN
30.03.24
Ryūkyū
Kataller Toyama
3
1
FIN
24.03.24
Azul Claro Numazu
Ryūkyū
2
1
FIN
20.03.24
Ryūkyū
YSCC
2
1
FIN
17.03.24
Sagamihara
Ryūkyū
0
0
FIN
Giappone : Coppa J-League
06.03.24
Ryūkyū
Fujieda MYFC
2
1
FIN
Giappone : J3 League
02.03.24
Ryūkyū
Matsumoto Yamaga
2
2
FIN
24.02.24
Nara Club
Ryūkyū
1
2
FIN
02.12.23
Fukushima United
Ryūkyū
0
0
FIN
25.11.23
Ryūkyū
Gifu
0
1
FIN
19.11.23
Gainare Tottori
Ryūkyū
3
2
FIN
11.11.23
Ryūkyū
Kagoshima United
2
0
FIN
04.11.23
Ryūkyū
Kataller Toyama
1
3
FIN
29.10.23
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Ryūkyū
0
2
FIN
21.10.23
Ryūkyū
Imabari
1
3
FIN
14.10.23
Grulla Morioka
Ryūkyū
2
2
FIN
07.10.23
Ryūkyū
Kamatamare Sanuki
1
0
FIN
30.09.23
Ryūkyū
Nagano Parceiro
2
2
FIN
23.09.23
Nara Club
Ryūkyū
0
1
FIN
09.09.23
Matsumoto Yamaga
Ryūkyū
2
1
FIN
23.08.23
Vanraure Hachinohe
Ryūkyū
2
2
FIN
19.08.23
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Ryūkyū
0
1
FIN
12.08.23
Ryūkyū
Osaka
1
3
FIN
30.07.23
Azul Claro Numazu
Ryūkyū
4
0
FIN
22.07.23
Ryūkyū
YSCC
2
2
FIN
15.07.23
Kataller Toyama
Ryūkyū
1
0
FIN
24.06.23
Ryūkyū
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
0
3
FIN
Giappone : Coppa dell'Imperatore
21.06.23
Roasso Kumamoto
Ryūkyū
DCR
5
4
2
2
FIN
Giappone : J3 League
18.06.23
Osaka
Ryūkyū
3
0
FIN
11.06.23
Nagano Parceiro
Ryūkyū
1
2
FIN
03.06.23
Ryūkyū
Azul Claro Numazu
3
0
FIN
28.05.23
Sagamihara
Ryūkyū
0
0
FIN
14.05.23
Kagoshima United
Ryūkyū
2
0
FIN
03.05.23
Ryūkyū
Gainare Tottori
2
3
FIN
29.04.23
Ehime
Ryūkyū
2
1
FIN
15.04.23
Ryūkyū
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2
0
FIN
08.04.23
Ryūkyū
Nara Club
0
2
FIN
01.04.23
Gifu
Ryūkyū
3
1
FIN
26.03.23
Ryūkyū
Fukushima United
0
1
FIN
19.03.23
Imabari
Ryūkyū
2
2
FIN
11.03.23
Ryūkyū
Grulla Morioka
2
1
FIN
04.03.23
Ryūkyū
Vanraure Hachinohe
1
0
FIN
Giappone : J2 League
23.10.22
Ryūkyū
Oita Trinita
1
0
FIN
16.10.22
JEF United
Ryūkyū
2
1
FIN
09.10.22
Zweigen Kanazawa
Ryūkyū
1
2
FIN
01.10.22
Ryūkyū
Yokohama
0
1
FIN
25.09.22
Tochigi
Ryūkyū
0
0
FIN
18.09.22
Ryūkyū
Renofa Yamaguchi
0
1
FIN
14.09.22
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Ryūkyū
0
0
FIN
10.09.22
Albirex Niigata
Ryūkyū
3
0
FIN
03.09.22
Ryūkyū
Blaublitz Akita
0
1
FIN
27.08.22
Mito Hollyhock
Ryūkyū
0
0
FIN
20.08.22
Ryūkyū
Montedio Yamagata
2
2
FIN
13.08.22
V-Varen Nagasaki
Ryūkyū
2
3
FIN
06.08.22
Ventforet Kofu
Ryūkyū
5
2
FIN
30.07.22
Ryūkyū
Roasso Kumamoto
2
0
FIN
23.07.22
Tokushima Vortis
Ryūkyū
0
0
FIN
17.07.22
Ryūkyū
Omiya Ardija
1
1
FIN
10.07.22
Ryūkyū
Vegalta Sendai
1
1
FIN
06.07.22
Grulla Morioka
Ryūkyū
0
1
FIN
03.07.22
Tokyo Verdy
Ryūkyū
2
1
FIN
26.06.22
Ryūkyū
Machida Zelvia
0
1
FIN
18.06.22
Fagiano Okayama
Ryūkyū
1
0
FIN
11.06.22
Ryūkyū
V-Varen Nagasaki
1
2
FIN
05.06.22
Montedio Yamagata
Ryūkyū
4
0
FIN
08.05.22
Roasso Kumamoto
Ryūkyū
0
2
FIN
04.05.22
Blaublitz Akita
Ryūkyū
2
1
FIN
30.04.22
Ryūkyū
Albirex Niigata
1
1
FIN
27.04.22
Ryūkyū
Zweigen Kanazawa
1
1
FIN
23.04.22
Vegalta Sendai
Ryūkyū
2
0
FIN
05.12.21
Tochigi
Ryūkyū
1
2
FIN
03.11.21
Renofa Yamaguchi
Ryūkyū
2
0
FIN
30.10.21
Ryūkyū
Machida Zelvia
0
0
FIN
24.10.21
Matsumoto Yamaga
Ryūkyū
1
2
FIN
25.09.21
Júbilo Iwata
Ryūkyū
2
0
FIN
18.09.21
Ryūkyū
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
0
1
FIN
11.09.21
Kyoto Sanga
Ryūkyū
2
1
FIN
04.09.21
V-Varen Nagasaki
Ryūkyū
3
1
FIN
28.08.21
Ryūkyū
Blaublitz Akita
2
1
FIN
22.08.21
Montedio Yamagata
Ryūkyū
2
2
FIN
14.08.21
Ryūkyū
Mito Hollyhock
0
1
FIN
09.08.21
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Ryūkyū
1
2
FIN
11.07.21
Ryūkyū
Sagamihara
0
1
FIN
03.07.21
Zweigen Kanazawa
Ryūkyū
1
2
FIN
Giappone : Coppa dell'Imperatore
09.06.21
Matsumoto Yamaga
Ryūkyū
1
0
FIN
Giappone : J2 League
20.03.21
Ryūkyū
V-Varen Nagasaki
3
1
FIN
14.03.21
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Ryūkyū
0
2
FIN
06.03.21
Ryūkyū
Renofa Yamaguchi
2
1
FIN
28.02.21
Ryūkyū
Júbilo Iwata
1
0
FIN
06.12.20
Ryūkyū
Fagiano Okayama
1
1
FIN
02.12.20
Ryūkyū
Zweigen Kanazawa
0
2
FIN