Łukasz Kosakiewicz (Ł. Kosakiewicz)
Ultime partite
Polonia : Division 2
03.05.24
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Stomil Olsztyn
2
0
FIN
09.04.24
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Zagłębie Lubin II
1
2
FIN
24.11.23
Olimpia Elbląg
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
2
3
FIN
18.11.23
Polonia Bytom
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
3
3
FIN
10.11.23
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2
1
FIN
05.11.23
Hutnik Cracovia
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
3
5
FIN
21.10.23
Stomil Olsztyn
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
2
1
FIN
18.10.23
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Stal Stalowa Wola
1
0
FIN
06.10.23
ŁKS Łódź II
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
2
3
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
28.09.23
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Nieciecza
DCR
3
4
4
4
FIN
Polonia : Division 2
23.09.23
Pogoń Siedlce
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
3
3
FIN
20.09.23
Zagłębie Lubin II
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
2
3
FIN
16.09.23
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Jastrzębie
2
0
FIN
04.09.23
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Radunia Stężyca
1
1
FIN
25.08.23
SKRA Częstochowa
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1
0
FIN
19.08.23
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
2
FIN
12.08.23
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1
1
FIN
05.08.23
Lech Poznań II
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1
5
FIN
29.07.23
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Olimpia Elbląg
2
0
FIN
22.07.23
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Polonia Bytom
0
1
FIN
07.06.23
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Motor Lublin
DTS
1
2
1
1
FIN
04.06.23
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Pogoń Siedlce
1
1
FIN
28.05.23
Kalisz
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
4
1
FIN
19.05.23
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Motor Lublin
0
0
FIN
12.05.23
Górnik Polkowice
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
0
1
FIN
29.04.23
Garbarnia Cracovia
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
0
1
FIN
01.04.23
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Radunia Stężyca
1
2
FIN
25.03.23
Siarka
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1
2
FIN
18.03.23
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Hutnik Cracovia
0
0
FIN
04.03.23
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Lech Poznań II
3
1
FIN
25.02.23
Znicz Pruszków
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
3
1
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
13.11.22
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Wisla Cracovia
1
1
FIN
04.11.22
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
4
1
FIN
29.10.22
Podbeskidzie
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2
0
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
19.10.22
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Warta Poznan
2
1
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
14.10.22
Lódz
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1
0
FIN
07.10.22
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2
1
FIN
02.10.22
Ruch Chorzów
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2
1
FIN
15.09.22
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Stal Rzeszów
0
1
FIN
11.09.22
Puszcza Niepołomice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
5
2
FIN
03.09.22
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Chrobry Głogów
0
1
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
31.08.22
Górnik Polkowice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
DTS
1
3
1
1
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
28.08.22
SKRA Częstochowa
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0
0
FIN
22.08.22
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Tychy 71
0
5
FIN
12.08.22
Katowice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0
0
FIN
09.08.22
Odra Opole
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
4
2
FIN
05.08.22
Arka Gdynia
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1
1
FIN
29.07.22
Resovia Rzeszów
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0
0
FIN
24.07.22
Górnik Leczna
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1
1
FIN
16.07.22
Wisla Cracovia
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0
0
FIN
22.05.22
Arka Gdynia
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2
1
FIN
15.05.22
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Chrobry Głogów
0
0
FIN
09.05.22
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
3
3
FIN
02.05.22
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Stomil Olsztyn
1
0
FIN
28.04.22
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Podbeskidzie
0
1
FIN
23.04.22
Miedź Legnica
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0
0
FIN
14.04.22
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Resovia Rzeszów
0
0
FIN
08.04.22
Lódz
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
3
2
FIN
05.04.22
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Jastrzębie
2
0
FIN
01.04.22
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Korona Kielce
2
2
FIN
19.03.22
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Puszcza Niepołomice
1
0
FIN
11.03.22
SKRA Częstochowa
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0
0
FIN
05.03.22
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Tychy 71
2
3
FIN
27.02.22
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Katowice
1
1
FIN
Polonia : Division 2
27.11.21
Znicz Pruszków
Belchatów
0
0
FIN
20.11.21
Motor Lublin
Znicz Pruszków
1
1
FIN
13.11.21
Pogoń Siedlce
Znicz Pruszków
1
2
FIN
05.11.21
Znicz Pruszków
Hutnik Cracovia
0
0
FIN
30.10.21
Śląsk Breslavia II
Znicz Pruszków
3
0
FIN
23.10.21
Znicz Pruszków
Ruch Chorzów
2
0
FIN
15.10.21
Znicz Pruszków
Olimpia Elbląg
1
1
FIN
09.10.21
Wisła Puławy
Znicz Pruszków
1
1
FIN
01.10.21
Znicz Pruszków
Radunia Stężyca
2
2
FIN
26.09.21
Stal Rzeszów
Znicz Pruszków
3
1
FIN
18.09.21
Znicz Pruszków
Sokół Ostróda
3
2
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
28.05.21
Widzew Lódz
Tychy 71
0
2
FIN
23.05.21
Arka Gdynia
Widzew Lódz
0
0
FIN
16.05.21
Widzew Lódz
Nieciecza
1
1
FIN
09.05.21
Resovia Rzeszów
Widzew Lódz
2
0
FIN
30.04.21
Widzew Lódz
Miedź Legnica
0
0
FIN
27.04.21
Belchatów
Widzew Lódz
2
3
FIN
23.04.21
Widzew Lódz
Górnik Leczna
0
0
FIN
17.04.21
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Widzew Lódz
3
1
FIN
09.04.21
Widzew Lódz
Puszcza Niepołomice
0
0
FIN
14.03.21
Widzew Lódz
Chrobry Głogów
1
0
FIN
10.03.21
Odra Opole
Widzew Lódz
0
0
FIN
06.03.21
Lódz
Widzew Lódz
2
2
FIN
26.02.21
Widzew Lódz
Radomiak Radom
1
1
FIN
20.02.21
Widzew Lódz
Korona Kielce
2
0
FIN
03.12.20
Tychy 71
Widzew Lódz
2
1
FIN
29.11.20
Widzew Lódz
Arka Gdynia
2
1
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
25.11.20
Widzew Lódz
Legia Varsavia
0
1
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
20.11.20
Nieciecza
Widzew Lódz
2
0
FIN
14.11.20
Widzew Lódz
Resovia Rzeszów
2
0
FIN
10.11.20
Widzew Lódz
Belchatów
0
0
FIN
06.11.20
Miedź Legnica
Widzew Lódz
1
1
FIN
17.10.20
Górnik Leczna
Widzew Lódz
0
0
FIN
09.10.20
Widzew Lódz
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2
1
FIN
04.10.20
Puszcza Niepołomice
Widzew Lódz
1
0
FIN
29.09.20
Widzew Lódz
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
1
FIN