Luis Allmeroth (L. Allmeroth)
Ultime partite
Germania : Regionalliga
18.05.24
Wiedenbrück
Lippstadt 08
1
1
FIN
10.05.24
Lippstadt 08
Paderborn II
0
0
FIN
09.12.23
Alemannia Aachen
Lippstadt 08
2
1
FIN
24.11.23
Lippstadt 08
Wiedenbrück
1
1
FIN
20.11.23
Paderborn II
Lippstadt 08
1
1
FIN
04.11.23
Colonia II
Lippstadt 08
2
0
FIN
27.10.23
Lippstadt 08
Rödinghausen
0
0
FIN
22.10.23
Schalke 04 II
Lippstadt 08
3
1
FIN
14.10.23
Lippstadt 08
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
1
1
FIN
07.10.23
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
Lippstadt 08
3
4
FIN
30.09.23
Lippstadt 08
Düren Merzenich
2
4
FIN
23.09.23
FC Bocholt
Lippstadt 08
2
1
FIN
15.09.23
Lippstadt 08
Rot Weiss Ahlen
3
0
FIN
02.09.23
Fortuna Colonia
Lippstadt 08
4
1
FIN
26.08.23
Lippstadt 08
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
3
0
FIN
18.08.23
Gütersloh
Lippstadt 08
2
1
FIN
12.08.23
Lippstadt 08
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
1
4
FIN
29.07.23
SSVg Velbert
Lippstadt 08
2
0
FIN
12.05.23
Lippstadt 08
Colonia II
2
1
FIN
06.05.23
Straelen
Lippstadt 08
2
1
FIN
29.04.23
Lippstadt 08
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
2
3
FIN
22.04.23
Lippstadt 08
Alemannia Aachen
1
1
FIN
15.04.23
Lippstadt 08
FC Bocholt
3
0
FIN
08.04.23
Wiedenbrück
Lippstadt 08
3
0
FIN
01.04.23
Lippstadt 08
Wattenscheid 09
4
0
FIN
25.03.23
Lippstadt 08
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
0
3
FIN
18.03.23
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Lippstadt 08
0
3
FIN
11.03.23
Lippstadt 08
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
1
3
FIN
04.03.23
Preussen 06 Munster
Lippstadt 08
3
0
FIN
22.02.23
Lippstadt 08
Schalke 04 II
0
0
FIN
18.02.23
Düren Merzenich
Lippstadt 08
1
1
FIN
03.12.22
Rödinghausen
Lippstadt 08
1
2
FIN
26.11.22
Lippstadt 08
Fortuna Colonia
2
2
FIN
19.11.22
Colonia II
Lippstadt 08
0
0
FIN
12.11.22
Lippstadt 08
Straelen
3
1
FIN
05.11.22
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Lippstadt 08
4
2
FIN
29.10.22
Alemannia Aachen
Lippstadt 08
1
0
FIN
22.10.22
FC Bocholt
Lippstadt 08
1
3
FIN
15.10.22
Lippstadt 08
Wiedenbrück
3
3
FIN
09.10.22
Wattenscheid 09
Lippstadt 08
0
2
FIN
30.09.22
Lippstadt 08
Rot Weiss Ahlen
3
1
FIN
17.09.22
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
Lippstadt 08
5
1
FIN
10.09.22
Lippstadt 08
Preussen 06 Munster
0
3
FIN
03.09.22
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Lippstadt 08
3
1
FIN
27.08.22
Lippstadt 08
Düren Merzenich
3
0
FIN
20.08.22
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
Lippstadt 08
3
1
FIN
13.08.22
Lippstadt 08
Kaan-Marienborn
1
4
FIN
10.08.22
Lippstadt 08
Rödinghausen
2
0
FIN
07.08.22
Schalke 04 II
Lippstadt 08
1
3
FIN
23.07.22
Fortuna Colonia
Lippstadt 08
0
1
FIN
14.05.22
Fortuna Colonia
Sportfreunde Lotte
2
1
FIN
30.04.22
Straelen
Sportfreunde Lotte
2
1
FIN
22.04.22
Sportfreunde Lotte
Rot Weiss Essen
0
3
FIN
06.04.22
Sportfreunde Lotte
Uerdingen 05
0
1
FIN
02.04.22
Wegberg-Beeck
Sportfreunde Lotte
1
0
FIN
30.03.22
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
Sportfreunde Lotte
1
0
FIN
26.03.22
Bonner SC
Sportfreunde Lotte
0
2
FIN
19.03.22
Sportfreunde Lotte
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
2
0
FIN
16.03.22
Sportfreunde Lotte
Lippstadt 08
0
2
FIN
12.03.22
Alemannia Aachen
Sportfreunde Lotte
1
0
FIN
05.03.22
Sportfreunde Lotte
Colonia II
1
1
FIN
02.03.22
Sportfreunde Lotte
Preussen 06 Munster
2
3
FIN
26.02.22
Wiedenbrück
Sportfreunde Lotte
1
1
FIN
15.02.22
Sportfreunde Lotte
Fortuna Colonia
1
2
FIN
29.01.22
Schalke 04 II
Sportfreunde Lotte
4
1
FIN
18.12.21
Homberg
Sportfreunde Lotte
1
2
FIN
14.12.21
Sportfreunde Lotte
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
3
1
FIN
27.11.21
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
Sportfreunde Lotte
2
1
FIN
21.11.21
Sportfreunde Lotte
Straelen
1
2
FIN
10.11.21
Sportfreunde Lotte
Wiedenbrück
0
2
FIN
06.11.21
Sportfreunde Lotte
Rot Weiss Ahlen
4
1
FIN
30.10.21
Rödinghausen
Sportfreunde Lotte
3
0
FIN
27.10.21
Sportfreunde Lotte
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
1
2
FIN
23.10.21
Sportfreunde Lotte
Wegberg-Beeck
1
2
FIN
16.10.21
Sportfreunde Lotte
Bonner SC
0
2
FIN
09.10.21
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Sportfreunde Lotte
3
0
FIN
06.10.21
Uerdingen 05
Sportfreunde Lotte
2
0
FIN
01.10.21
Sportfreunde Lotte
Alemannia Aachen
1
0
FIN
25.09.21
Colonia II
Sportfreunde Lotte
4
0
FIN
04.09.21
Lippstadt 08
Sportfreunde Lotte
2
1
FIN
28.08.21
Sportfreunde Lotte
Schalke 04 II
2
0
FIN
25.08.21
Preussen 06 Munster
Sportfreunde Lotte
2
0
FIN
21.08.21
Sportfreunde Lotte
Homberg
2
0
FIN
14.08.21
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sportfreunde Lotte
2
1
FIN
Germania : Coppa
09.08.21
Sportfreunde Lotte
Karlsruhe
1
4
FIN
Germania : Regionalliga
05.06.21
Hessen Kassel
Ulm 1846
3
1
FIN
29.05.21
Bayern Alzenau
Hessen Kassel
0
1
FIN
22.05.21
Hessen Kassel
Friburgo II
0
0
FIN
15.05.21
TSV Steinbach
Hessen Kassel
1
1
FIN
08.05.21
Hessen Kassel
Balingen
2
2
FIN
04.05.21
Hoffenheim II
Hessen Kassel
1
1
FIN
01.05.21
Hessen Kassel
Kickers Offenbach
0
4
FIN
24.04.21
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Hessen Kassel
2
3
FIN
21.04.21
Hessen Kassel
Bahlinger SC
1
1
FIN
17.04.21
Magonza II
Hessen Kassel
2
1
FIN
10.04.21
Hessen Kassel
Aalen
1
1
FIN
03.04.21
Astoria Walldorf
Hessen Kassel
1
2
FIN
27.03.21
Hessen Kassel
Francoforte
2
1
FIN
20.03.21
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Hessen Kassel
3
0
FIN
13.03.21
Hessen Kassel
07 Elversberg
0
2
FIN