Lucas Omar Concistre (L. Concistre)
Ultime partite
Cile : Primera B
22.05.16
Puerto Montt
Everton
1
0
FIN
19.05.16
Everton
Puerto Montt
3
1
FIN
16.04.16
Curicó Unido
Everton
2
1
FIN
09.04.16
Everton
Barnechea
0
1
FIN
02.04.16
Everton
Puerto Montt
3
0
FIN
26.03.16
Iberia
Everton
3
2
FIN
20.03.16
Everton
La Serena
0
2
FIN
12.03.16
Concepción
Everton
0
0
FIN
06.03.16
Unión San Felipe
Everton
1
1
FIN
29.02.16
Everton
Coquimbo Unido
4
3
FIN
23.02.16
Rangers
Everton
1
1
FIN
14.02.16
Everton
Santiago Morning
2
0
FIN
06.02.16
Cobreloa
Everton
2
1
FIN
31.01.16
Everton
Copiapó
0
0
FIN
23.01.16
Deportes Temuco
Everton
4
1
FIN
19.01.16
Everton
Magallanes
0
1
FIN
19.12.15
Everton
La Serena
2
1
FIN
12.12.15
La Serena
Everton
0
0
FIN
05.12.15
Everton
Cobreloa
3
0
FIN
27.11.15
Cobreloa
Everton
0
1
FIN
22.11.15
Ñublense
Everton
1
0
FIN
14.11.15
Everton
Curicó Unido
1
0
FIN
08.11.15
Barnechea
Everton
1
5
FIN
04.11.15
Coquimbo Unido
Everton
0
2
FIN
31.10.15
Puerto Montt
Everton
2
1
FIN
25.10.15
Everton
Iberia
3
1
FIN
14.10.15
La Serena
Everton
4
0
FIN
11.10.15
Everton
Concepción
1
0
FIN
06.10.15
Everton
Unión San Felipe
1
0
FIN
13.09.15
Everton
Rangers
3
0
FIN
Cile : Coppa del Cile
06.09.15
Unión Española
Everton
DCR
6
5
2
3
FIN
03.09.15
Everton
Unión Española
1
2
FIN
Cile : Primera B
30.08.15
Santiago Morning
Everton
2
2
FIN
23.08.15
Everton
Cobreloa
2
1
FIN
15.08.15
Copiapó
Everton
1
0
FIN
Cile : Coppa del Cile
05.08.15
Everton
Santiago Wanderers
1
1
FIN
02.08.15
San Luis
Everton
1
1
FIN
31.07.15
Everton
Unión La Calera
1
0
FIN
Cile : Primera B
25.07.15
Magallanes
Everton
3
2
FIN
Cile : Coppa del Cile
19.07.15
Santiago Wanderers
Everton
1
3
FIN
16.07.15
Everton
San Luis
0
1
FIN
Cile : Primera B
16.05.15
San Luis
Santiago Morning
2
0
FIN
10.05.15
Santiago Morning
Everton
1
2
FIN
03.05.15
Unión San Felipe
Santiago Morning
1
1
FIN
26.04.15
Santiago Morning
Curicó Unido
4
1
FIN
19.04.15
Iberia
Santiago Morning
1
0
FIN
12.04.15
Santiago Morning
Concepción
3
0
FIN
04.04.15
Coquimbo Unido
Santiago Morning
1
1
FIN
29.03.15
Santiago Morning
Rangers
1
1
FIN
22.03.15
Lota Schwager
Santiago Morning
2
1
FIN
15.03.15
Deportes Temuco
Santiago Morning
1
0
FIN
08.03.15
Santiago Morning
La Serena
3
0
FIN
02.03.15
Santiago Morning
Copiapó
4
0
FIN
21.02.15
Magallanes
Santiago Morning
0
1
FIN
07.02.15
Curicó Unido
Santiago Morning
1
1
FIN
01.02.15
Santiago Morning
Lota Schwager
1
0
FIN
18.01.15
Santiago Morning
Deportes Temuco
1
3
FIN
11.01.15
Concepción
Santiago Morning
2
1
FIN
04.01.15
Santiago Morning
Iberia
1
3
FIN
21.12.14
Santiago Morning
San Luis
1
2
FIN
13.12.14
Everton
Santiago Morning
3
0
FIN
09.12.14
Santiago Morning
Unión San Felipe
1
3
FIN
30.11.14
Curicó Unido
Santiago Morning
1
0
FIN
23.11.14
Santiago Morning
Iberia
2
1
FIN
16.11.14
Concepción
Santiago Morning
1
0
FIN
09.11.14
Santiago Morning
Coquimbo Unido
2
1
FIN
01.11.14
Rangers
Santiago Morning
0
0
FIN
26.10.14
Santiago Morning
Lota Schwager
2
0
FIN
19.10.14
Santiago Morning
Deportes Temuco
1
2
FIN
11.10.14
La Serena
Santiago Morning
0
0
FIN
05.10.14
Copiapó
Santiago Morning
1
0
FIN
28.09.14
Santiago Morning
Magallanes
2
0
FIN
31.08.14
Lota Schwager
Santiago Morning
0
1
FIN
24.08.14
Santiago Morning
Rangers
2
0
FIN
17.08.14
Deportes Temuco
Santiago Morning
0
1
FIN
10.08.14
Santiago Morning
Concepción
4
2
FIN
Guatemala : Liga Nacional
08.12.13
Municipal
CD Heredia Jaguares
1
1
FIN
05.12.13
CD Heredia Jaguares
Municipal
3
0
FIN
30.11.13
Municipal
Malacateco
2
1
FIN
27.11.13
Malacateco
Municipal
2
2
FIN
24.11.13
Municipal
Marquense
0
3
FIN
20.11.13
Club Universidad de San Carlos
Municipal
1
3
FIN
17.11.13
Municipal
Comunicaciones
1
0
FIN
06.11.13
Municipal
CD Heredia Jaguares
1
0
FIN
03.11.13
Halcones FC
Municipal
2
1
FIN
30.10.13
Municipal
Mictlán
5
0
FIN
27.10.13
Deportivo Coatepeque
Municipal
1
0
FIN
13.10.13
Municipal
Xelajú
3
0
FIN
09.10.13
Malacateco
Municipal
0
2
FIN
05.10.13
Marquense
Municipal
0
0
FIN
29.09.13
Municipal
Club Universidad de San Carlos
6
0
FIN
22.09.13
Comunicaciones
Municipal
1
0
FIN
15.09.13
Municipal
Iztapa
3
1
FIN
11.09.13
Municipal
Halcones FC
1
0
FIN
08.09.13
CD Heredia Jaguares
Municipal
1
0
FIN
01.09.13
Mictlán
Municipal
0
0
FIN
25.08.13
Municipal
Deportivo Coatepeque
1
0
FIN
18.08.13
Suchitepéquez
Municipal
2
3
FIN
11.08.13
Xelajú
Municipal
1
1
FIN
04.08.13
Municipal
Malacateco
1
0
FIN