Ljuba Baranin (L. Baranin)
Ultime partite
Malesia : Coppa FA
03.04.19
Harini FC
Perak II
1
2
FIN
Serbia : Coppa
26.09.18
Kolubara
Partizan Belgrado
1
2
FIN
Serbia : Prva Liga
06.05.18
ČSK Pivara Čelarevo
Dinamo Vranje
0
1
FIN
02.05.18
Dinamo Vranje
Metalac GM
1
2
FIN
27.04.18
Budućnost Dobanovci
Dinamo Vranje
1
2
FIN
22.04.18
Dinamo Vranje
Bačka Topola
0
1
FIN
01.04.18
FK Temnić 1924 Varvarin
Dinamo Vranje
2
1
FIN
28.03.18
Dinamo Vranje
GFK Sloboda Užice
1
0
FIN
Malesia : Coppa FA
10.03.17
Perak II
Pahang Kuantan FA
5
4
FIN
13.02.17
Sime Darby FC
Pahang Kuantan FA
0
3
FIN
05.03.16
Perak
Pahang Kuantan FA
1
0
FIN
20.02.16
Pahang Kuantan FA
Pulau Pinang
DTS
4
2
1
1
FIN
Serbia : Super Liga
14.10.15
Radnik Surdulica
Partizan Belgrado
2
2
FIN
03.10.15
Mladost Lučani
Radnik Surdulica
0
0
FIN
19.09.15
Metalac GM
Radnik Surdulica
2
2
FIN
29.08.15
Radnik Surdulica
Voždovac
1
3
FIN
21.08.15
Radnički Niš
Radnik Surdulica
1
1
FIN
16.08.15
Radnik Surdulica
Stella Rossa
0
2
FIN
12.08.15
OFK Belgrado
Radnik Surdulica
3
0
FIN
08.08.15
Radnik Surdulica
Borac Čačak
1
0
FIN
01.08.15
Rad Belgrado
Radnik Surdulica
4
1
FIN
26.07.15
Radnik Surdulica
Vojvodina
2
2
FIN
18.07.15
Spartak Subotica
Radnik Surdulica
0
0
FIN
Serbia : Prva Liga
16.05.15
FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi
Radnik Surdulica
1
1
FIN
13.05.15
Radnik Surdulica
Inđija
2
0
FIN
09.05.15
FK Bežanija
Radnik Surdulica
0
0
FIN
02.05.15
Radnik Surdulica
Bačka Palanka
0
0
FIN
29.04.15
BSK Borča
Radnik Surdulica
0
1
FIN
25.04.15
Radnik Surdulica
Javor Ivanjica
2
0
FIN
15.04.15
Radnik Surdulica
Mačva Šabac
1
0
FIN
11.04.15
FK Moravac ORION Mrštane
Radnik Surdulica
1
0
FIN
05.04.15
Radnik Surdulica
FK Sinđelić Belgrado
2
1
FIN
28.03.15
GFK Sloboda Užice
Radnik Surdulica
1
2
FIN
22.03.15
Radnik Surdulica
FK Jedinstvo Putevi
1
0
FIN
18.03.15
Kolubara
Radnik Surdulica
1
3
FIN
14.03.15
Radnik Surdulica
Proleter Novi Sad
1
0
FIN
22.11.14
Metalac GM
Radnik Surdulica
1
0
FIN
15.11.14
Radnik Surdulica
FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi
1
1
FIN
08.11.14
Inđija
Radnik Surdulica
2
0
FIN
01.11.14
Radnik Surdulica
FK Bežanija
1
0
FIN
25.10.14
Bačka Palanka
Radnik Surdulica
0
1
FIN
12.10.14
Javor Ivanjica
Radnik Surdulica
1
0
FIN
04.10.14
Radnik Surdulica
Sloga Kraljevo
3
0
FIN
30.09.14
Mačva Šabac
Radnik Surdulica
0
1
FIN
Serbia : Coppa
24.09.14
Spartak Subotica
Radnik Surdulica
1
0
FIN
Serbia : Prva Liga
20.09.14
Radnik Surdulica
FK Moravac ORION Mrštane
1
0
FIN
13.09.14
FK Sinđelić Belgrado
Radnik Surdulica
2
4
FIN
06.09.14
Radnik Surdulica
GFK Sloboda Užice
1
1
FIN
30.08.14
FK Jedinstvo Putevi
Radnik Surdulica
0
2
FIN
23.08.14
Radnik Surdulica
Kolubara
4
0
FIN
16.08.14
Proleter Novi Sad
Radnik Surdulica
0
0
FIN
25.05.14
FK Bežanija
Inđija
0
0
FIN
10.05.14
FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi
FK Bežanija
2
0
FIN
03.05.14
FK Bežanija
FK Sinđelić Belgrado
1
0
FIN
30.04.14
BSK Borča
FK Bežanija
1
0
FIN
26.04.14
FK Bežanija
Metalac GM
0
0
FIN
19.04.14
FK Jedinstvo Putevi
FK Bežanija
0
0
FIN
16.04.14
FK Bežanija
Proleter Novi Sad
2
1
FIN
12.04.14
Sloga Kraljevo
FK Bežanija
3
0
FIN
07.04.14
FK Bežanija
Borac Čačak
2
2
FIN
29.03.14
Mladost Lučani
FK Bežanija
1
1
FIN
22.03.14
FK Bežanija
FK Dolina Padina
2
0
FIN
15.03.14
FK Smederevo
FK Bežanija
2
4
FIN
08.03.14
FK Bežanija
Radnik Surdulica
1
0
FIN
01.03.14
Timok Zaječar
FK Bežanija
1
1
FIN
23.11.13
FK Bežanija
Teleoptik
0
0
FIN
17.11.13
Inđija
FK Bežanija
2
1
FIN
09.11.13
FK Bežanija
FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi
0
1
FIN
02.11.13
FK Sinđelić Belgrado
FK Bežanija
0
1
FIN
26.10.13
FK Bežanija
BSK Borča
4
0
FIN
19.10.13
Metalac GM
FK Bežanija
3
0
FIN
12.10.13
FK Bežanija
FK Jedinstvo Putevi
2
0
FIN
05.10.13
Proleter Novi Sad
FK Bežanija
0
0
FIN
29.09.13
FK Bežanija
Sloga Kraljevo
3
1
FIN
Serbia : Coppa
25.09.13
FK Bežanija
Radnički Niš
0
2
FIN
Serbia : Super Liga
28.10.12
Partizan Belgrado
Novi Pazar
3
1
FIN
Serbia : Coppa
26.09.12
Mladost Lučani
Novi Pazar
DCR
2
4
2
2
FIN
Serbia : Super Liga
22.09.12
BSK Borča
Novi Pazar
2
3
FIN
15.09.12
Novi Pazar
Spartak Subotica
1
1
FIN
Azerbaigian : Premier League
18.08.12
Kapaz
Şüvəlan FK
0
2
FIN
10.08.12
FK Khazar Lankaran
Kapaz
4
0
FIN
04.08.12
Kapaz
Turan
1
2
FIN
07.04.12
Qəbələ
FK Khazar Lankaran
0
1
FIN
01.04.12
FK Bakı
Qəbələ
2
1
FIN
Azerbaigian : Coppa
28.03.12
Qarabağ
Qəbələ
0
0
FIN
Azerbaigian : Premier League
24.03.12
Qəbələ
Keshla
2
1
FIN
18.03.12
Qarabağ
Qəbələ
1
1
FIN
Azerbaigian : Coppa
14.03.12
Qəbələ
Qarabağ
2
2
FIN
Azerbaigian : Premier League
11.03.12
Qəbələ
Neftchi
4
1
FIN
07.03.12
Kapaz
Qəbələ
3
2
FIN
03.03.12
FK Rəvan Bakı
Qəbələ
0
4
FIN
21.02.12
Qəbələ
FK Khazar Lankaran
2
1
FIN
16.02.12
FK Simurq Zaqatala
Qəbələ
0
1
FIN
21.12.11
Qəbələ
Qarabağ
0
0
FIN
15.12.11
Turan
Qəbələ
0
1
FIN
11.12.11
Qəbələ
Keshla
0
0
FIN
04.12.11
Qəbələ
Sumqayit
3
1
FIN
Azerbaigian : Coppa
30.11.11
Qəbələ
Neftçala FK
3
0
FIN
Azerbaigian : Premier League
26.11.11
FK Bakı
Qəbələ
2
1
FIN
20.11.11
Qəbələ
Neftchi
1
0
FIN