Leandro da Silva II (Leandro)
Ultime partite
Ucraina : Persha Liga
24.11.19
Prykarpattia
Rukh Vynnyky
0
1
FIN
20.11.19
Hirnyk-Sport
Rukh Vynnyky
2
1
FIN
15.11.19
Rukh Vynnyky
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1
0
FIN
09.11.19
Volyn Lutsk
Rukh Vynnyky
3
2
FIN
03.11.19
Rukh Vynnyky
Balkany Zorya
3
0
FIN
26.10.19
Kramatorsk
Rukh Vynnyky
0
1
FIN
12.10.19
Minai
Rukh Vynnyky
1
1
FIN
06.10.19
Rukh Vynnyky
Kremin'
1
0
FIN
Ucraina : Coppa
02.10.19
Rukh Vynnyky
Illychivets Mariupol
0
1
FIN
Ucraina : Persha Liga
21.09.19
Rukh Vynnyky
Obolon' Kiev
0
1
FIN
14.09.19
FC Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Rukh Vynnyky
1
6
FIN
08.09.19
Rukh Vynnyky
Chornomorets Odessa
2
0
FIN
04.09.19
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Rukh Vynnyky
0
1
FIN
31.08.19
Rukh Vynnyky
Mykolaiv
4
1
FIN
Ucraina : Coppa
27.08.19
Veres Rivne
Rukh Vynnyky
1
2
FIN
Ucraina : Persha Liga
23.08.19
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Rukh Vynnyky
1
0
FIN
17.08.19
Rukh Vynnyky
Prykarpattia
2
1
FIN
10.08.19
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Rukh Vynnyky
1
1
FIN
04.08.19
Rukh Vynnyky
Volyn Lutsk
1
1
FIN
27.07.19
Balkany Zorya
Rukh Vynnyky
0
1
FIN
25.05.19
Rukh Vynnyky
Sumy
10
1
FIN
19.05.19
Volyn Lutsk
Rukh Vynnyky
1
1
FIN
15.05.19
Kramatorsk
Rukh Vynnyky
1
2
FIN
11.05.19
Rukh Vynnyky
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
4
0
FIN
05.05.19
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Rukh Vynnyky
2
1
FIN
26.04.19
Hirnyk-Sport
Rukh Vynnyky
0
0
FIN
19.04.19
Rukh Vynnyky
Mykolaiv
1
1
FIN
13.04.19
Kolos Kovalivka
Rukh Vynnyky
0
1
FIN
05.04.19
Rukh Vynnyky
Prykarpattia
2
2
FIN
27.03.19
Inhulets'
Rukh Vynnyky
0
0
FIN
23.03.19
Rukh Vynnyky
Balkany Zorya
1
0
FIN
Lituania : A Lyga
31.10.18
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Kauno Žalgiris
1
3
FIN
28.10.18
FC Stumbras
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
6
0
FIN
24.10.18
Žalgiris Vilnius
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
3
1
FIN
04.10.18
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Sūduva Marijampolė
2
5
FIN
25.09.18
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
FK Palanga
1
1
FIN
19.09.18
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
FC Stumbras
1
3
FIN
11.08.18
FK Palanga
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
2
0
FIN
Lituania : Coppa
07.08.18
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
FC Stumbras
1
3
FIN
Lituania : A Lyga
04.08.18
Sūduva Marijampolė
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
3
0
FIN
15.06.18
Jonava
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
2
1
FIN
23.05.18
Riteriai
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
1
2
FIN
19.05.18
Žalgiris Vilnius
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
3
1
FIN
12.05.18
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Sūduva Marijampolė
0
3
FIN
09.05.18
FK Palanga
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
0
2
FIN
03.05.18
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
FC Stumbras
0
0
FIN
29.04.18
Kauno Žalgiris
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
2
3
FIN
25.04.18
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Jonava
1
0
FIN
18.04.18
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Riteriai
0
2
FIN
11.04.18
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Žalgiris Vilnius
2
5
FIN
05.04.18
Sūduva Marijampolė
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
2
1
FIN
30.03.18
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
FK Palanga
1
1
FIN
14.03.18
FC Stumbras
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
0
2
FIN
Ucraina : Premier League
31.05.17
FC Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
Vorskla Poltava
0
0
FIN
27.05.17
FK Zirka Kirovohrad
FC Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
0
1
FIN
20.05.17
FC Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
0
1
FIN
12.05.17
Volyn Lutsk
FC Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
0
1
FIN
07.05.17
FC Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
Karpaty Lviv
2
1
FIN
29.04.17
Vorskla Poltava
FC Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
2
0
FIN
23.04.17
FC Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
FK Zirka Kirovohrad
1
0
FIN
15.04.17
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
0
0
FIN
08.04.17
FC Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
Volyn Lutsk
2
0
FIN
02.04.17
Karpaty Lviv
FC Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
2
0
FIN
18.03.17
FC Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
Oleksandria
4
1
FIN
11.03.17
Chornomorets Odessa
FC Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
0
1
FIN
05.03.17
FC Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
FK Zirka Kirovohrad
3
0
FIN
25.02.17
Olimpik Donetsk
FC Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
0
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
25.11.15
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Sokol Saratov
0
0
FIN
21.11.15
SKA-Energiya
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
1
1
FIN
15.11.15
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
0
FIN
08.11.15
Tyumen
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
2
1
FIN
01.11.15
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Volgar Astrakhan
0
1
FIN
25.10.15
Shinnik
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
2
1
FIN
04.10.15
Arsenal Tula
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
FIN
28.09.15
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Zenit San Pietroburgo II
2
2
FIN
Russia : Coppa
23.09.15
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Spartak Mosca
0
7
FIN
Russia : FNL
23.08.15
Baltika Kaliningrad
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
0
1
FIN
17.08.15
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
2
1
FIN
10.08.15
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FK Torpedo Armavir
1
0
FIN
03.08.15
Sokol Saratov
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
2
0
FIN
27.07.15
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
SKA-Energiya
0
0
FIN
20.07.15
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
2
0
FIN
15.07.15
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Tyumen
1
0
FIN
11.07.15
Yenisey
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
0
1
FIN
24.05.15
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Tyumen
1
2
FIN
16.05.15
FK Tosno
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
FIN
10.05.15
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Tom' Tomsk
0
5
FIN
03.05.15
Sokol Saratov
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
FIN
25.04.15
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
1
FIN
19.04.15
SKA-Energiya
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
2
1
FIN
12.04.15
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
2
1
FIN
29.03.15
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Yenisey
3
2
FIN
22.03.15
Sochi
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
0
1
FIN
18.03.15
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Gazovik Orenburg
0
1
FIN
14.03.15
Volgar Astrakhan
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
FIN
22.11.14
Sakhalin
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
2
3
FIN
18.11.14
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Baltika Kaliningrad
0
0
FIN
08.11.14
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Shinnik
1
5
FIN
02.11.14
Tyumen
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
2
1
FIN
25.10.14
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FK Tosno
3
1
FIN