Lasha Lezhava (L. Lezhava)
Ultime partite
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
03.12.21
Gagra
Gareji
3
0
FIN
27.11.21
Gareji
Chikhura
8
0
FIN
21.11.21
Merani Martvili
Gareji
1
0
FIN
14.10.21
Rustavi
Gareji
2
1
FIN
03.10.21
Gareji
Merani Tbilisi
3
0
FIN
28.09.21
Gareji
Gagra
1
2
FIN
23.09.21
Chikhura
Gareji
0
3
FIN
19.09.21
Gareji
Merani Martvili
3
2
FIN
15.09.21
WIT Georgia
Gareji
1
2
FIN
10.09.21
Sioni
Gareji
2
0
FIN
13.08.21
Gareji
Shevardeni 1906
1
1
FIN
06.08.21
Zugdidi
Gareji
3
0
FIN
05.07.21
Gareji
Rustavi
3
0
FIN
30.06.21
Merani Tbilisi
Gareji
1
2
FIN
23.06.21
Gagra
Gareji
3
0
FIN
18.06.21
Gareji
Chikhura
2
0
FIN
13.06.21
Merani Martvili
Gareji
3
1
FIN
08.06.21
Gareji
WIT Georgia
3
2
FIN
28.04.21
Gareji
Merani Tbilisi
3
2
FIN
24.04.21
Gareji
Gagra
0
1
FIN
Georgia : Coppa
21.04.21
Saburtalo II
Gareji
2
5
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
16.04.21
Chikhura
Gareji
0
2
FIN
12.04.21
Gareji
Merani Martvili
1
0
FIN
07.04.21
WIT Georgia
Gareji
0
0
FIN
02.04.21
Sioni
Gareji
2
0
FIN
22.03.21
Gareji
Shevardeni 1906
2
0
FIN
18.03.21
Gareji
Rustavi
0
3
FIN
14.03.21
Zugdidi
Gareji
2
1
FIN
01.03.21
Merani Tbilisi
Gareji
0
0
FIN
28.10.20
Aragvi Dusheti
Zugdidi
1
2
FIN
21.10.20
Shukura
Aragvi Dusheti
5
0
FIN
05.10.20
Aragvi Dusheti
Merani Martvili
1
1
FIN
01.10.20
Gagra
Aragvi Dusheti
2
1
FIN
23.09.20
Aragvi Dusheti
WIT Georgia
2
0
FIN
15.09.20
Aragvi Dusheti
Sioni
1
1
FIN
17.08.20
Rustavi
Aragvi Dusheti
1
0
FIN
11.08.20
Aragvi Dusheti
Shevardeni 1906
1
3
FIN
05.08.20
Samgurali
Aragvi Dusheti
2
0
FIN
28.07.20
Zugdidi
Aragvi Dusheti
1
1
FIN
20.07.20
Aragvi Dusheti
Shukura
1
2
FIN
14.07.20
Merani Martvili
Aragvi Dusheti
2
0
FIN
Georgia : Play-Offs 1/2
11.12.19
Rustavi
Telavi
1
2
FIN
05.12.19
Telavi
Rustavi
1
0
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
30.11.19
Rustavi
Dila
2
2
FIN
24.11.19
Dinamo Batumi
Rustavi
2
1
FIN
09.11.19
Rustavi
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
2
FIN
02.11.19
Sioni
Rustavi
2
1
FIN
27.10.19
Rustavi
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
0
FIN
20.10.19
Chikhura
Rustavi
3
2
FIN
06.10.19
Rustavi
Saburtalo
0
3
FIN
29.09.19
WIT Georgia
Rustavi
0
0
FIN
Georgia : Coppa
25.09.19
Rustavi
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
0
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
20.09.19
Rustavi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2
1
FIN
14.09.19
Dila
Rustavi
0
0
FIN
31.08.19
Rustavi
Dinamo Batumi
0
2
FIN
25.08.19
Dinamo Tbilisi
Rustavi
2
2
FIN
17.08.19
Rustavi
Sioni
2
1
FIN
11.08.19
Torpedo Kutaisi
Rustavi
0
1
FIN
06.08.19
Rustavi
Chikhura
1
0
FIN
29.05.19
Dinamo Batumi
Sioni
5
1
FIN
Georgia : Coppa
16.04.19
Shevardeni 1906
Sioni
1
2
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
12.04.19
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Sioni
1
2
FIN
07.04.19
Sioni
Dinamo Batumi
2
4
FIN
03.04.19
Rustavi
Sioni
1
1
FIN
17.03.19
Sioni
WIT Georgia
1
0
FIN
11.03.19
Dila
Sioni
0
0
FIN
Georgia : Play-Offs 1/2
12.12.18
Gagra
Sioni
0
1
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
08.12.18
Chikhura
Sioni
2
1
FIN
04.12.18
Sioni
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
3
FIN
30.11.18
Dinamo Tbilisi
Sioni
5
2
FIN
25.11.18
Sioni
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1
2
FIN
09.11.18
Rustavi
Sioni
0
3
FIN
03.11.18
Sioni
Dila
3
1
FIN
27.10.18
Kolkheti Poti
Sioni
1
1
FIN
20.10.18
Sioni
Samtredia
4
2
FIN
06.10.18
Sioni
Saburtalo
2
3
FIN
01.10.18
Sioni
Chikhura
1
2
FIN
27.09.18
Torpedo Kutaisi
Sioni
3
0
FIN
23.09.18
Sioni
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
0
FIN
15.09.18
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Sioni
1
0
FIN
02.09.18
Sioni
Rustavi
0
4
FIN
17.08.18
Sioni
Kolkheti Poti
2
0
FIN
10.08.18
Samtredia
Sioni
0
4
FIN
23.06.18
Dinamo Tbilisi
Sioni
2
1
FIN
17.06.18
Sioni
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1
0
FIN
Georgia : Coppa
13.06.18
Gagra
Sioni
DTS
2
1
1
1
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
09.06.18
Rustavi
Sioni
2
2
FIN
25.05.18
Sioni
Dila
2
2
FIN
19.05.18
Kolkheti Poti
Sioni
2
0
FIN
12.05.18
Sioni
Samtredia
1
1
FIN
05.05.18
Sioni
Saburtalo
0
2
FIN
27.04.18
Torpedo Kutaisi
Sioni
3
0
FIN
04.04.18
Sioni
Rustavi
0
2
FIN
18.03.18
Sioni
Kolkheti Poti
0
0
FIN
11.03.18
Samtredia
Sioni
0
1
FIN
05.03.18
Saburtalo
Sioni
3
1
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
25.11.17
FC Spartaki Tskhinvali
Gagra
4
0
FIN
21.11.17
Zugdidi
FC Spartaki Tskhinvali
1
1
FIN
17.11.17
FC Spartaki Tskhinvali
Samgurali
2
0
FIN
14.09.17
FC Spartaki Tskhinvali
Zugdidi
3
0
FIN