Kseniya Goryacheva (K. Goryacheva)
Ultime partite
Russia : Supreme Division Femminile
24.05.24
Rostov
Women FC Spartak Moskva
0
3
FIN
27.04.24
CSKA Mosca
Women FC Spartak Moskva
1
0
FIN
30.03.24
Zvezda Perm
Chertanovo
1
0
FIN
09.03.24
Lokomotiv Mosca
Rubin Kazan
3
0
FIN
17.11.23
Krasnodar
Yenisey
4
0
FIN
04.11.23
Yenisey
Rubin Kazan
3
0
FIN
21.10.23
CSKA Mosca
Dinamo Mosca
3
1
FIN
03.09.23
Rubin Kazan
Lokomotiv Mosca
0
6
FIN
27.08.23
Zvezda Perm
CSKA Mosca
0
1
FIN
12.08.23
Rostov
Dinamo Mosca
0
2
FIN
29.07.23
CSKA Mosca
Krasnodar
1
0
FIN
10.06.23
Zvezda Perm
Chertanovo
2
1
FIN
28.05.23
CSKA Mosca
Zenit
0
2
FIN
20.05.23
Yenisey
Rubin Kazan
2
1
FIN
22.04.23
Lokomotiv Mosca
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara
3
0
FIN
15.04.23
Zvezda Perm
Yenisey
3
0
FIN
01.04.23
Krasnodar
CSKA Mosca
1
2
FIN
25.03.23
Rostov
Chertanovo
0
0
FIN
11.03.23
Lokomotiv Mosca
Yenisey
2
0
FIN
21.10.22
Rubin Kazan
Zvezda Perm
1
1
FIN
23.09.22
Zenit
Rostov
3
0
FIN
09.07.22
CSKA Mosca
Rostov
1
0
FIN
15.06.22
Yenisey
Zenit
0
2
FIN
22.05.22
CSKA Mosca
Zenit
0
1
FIN
14.05.22
Krasnodar
Chertanovo
0
2
FIN
27.04.22
Lokomotiv Mosca
Rostov
5
2
FIN
23.04.22
Zvezda Perm
Rubin Kazan
3
0
FIN
16.04.22
Chertanovo
Rostov
0
2
FIN
18.03.22
Rubin Kazan
CSKA Mosca
0
1
FIN
20.11.21
Krasnodar
Rostov
0
3
FIN
13.11.21
Zenit
Chertanovo
1
1
FIN
06.11.21
Lokomotiv Mosca
Rubin Kazan
4
0
FIN
30.10.21
Zvezda Perm
Rostov
1
1
FIN
16.10.21
Rubin Kazan
Chertanovo
1
0
FIN
08.10.21
Yenisey
Rostov
0
2
FIN
07.08.21
Zvezda Perm
Zenit
1
1
FIN
31.07.21
Lokomotiv Mosca
Rostov
4
2
FIN
10.07.21
Chertanovo
Rubin Kazan
1
0
FIN
04.07.21
Yenisey
Rostov
1
2
FIN
22.06.21
Zenit
Rostov
3
0
FIN
04.06.21
Krasnodar
Zvezda Perm
0
0
FIN
22.05.21
Krasnodar
Rostov
0
1
FIN
15.05.21
CSKA Mosca
Zvezda Perm
1
1
FIN
08.05.21
Yenisey
Rubin Kazan
4
0
FIN
01.05.21
Rostov
Rubin Kazan
1
0
FIN
24.04.21
Lokomotiv Mosca
Zenit
2
0
FIN
18.04.21
Krasnodar
Chertanovo
1
1
FIN
27.03.21
Rostov
Lokomotiv Mosca
0
4
FIN
21.03.21
CSKA Mosca
Rubin Kazan
7
0
FIN
13.03.21
Yenisey
Zvezda Perm
0
0
FIN
22.11.20
Yenisey
Chertanovo
0
1
FIN
08.11.20
Krasnodar
Yenisey
0
0
FIN
31.10.20
Zvezda Perm
Krasnodar
0
0
FIN
12.09.20
CSKA Mosca
Yenisey
3
0
FIN
31.08.20
Chertanovo
Yenisey
0
1
FIN
26.08.20
Zvezda Perm
CSKA Mosca
0
1
FIN
11.08.20
Lokomotiv Mosca
Yenisey
1
0
FIN
06.08.20
Chertanovo
Lokomotiv Mosca
1
3
FIN
01.08.20
Zvezda Perm
Yenisey
2
1
FIN
26.10.19
Yenisey
Lokomotiv Mosca
3
4
FIN
20.10.19
Torpedo Izhevsk
CSKA Mosca
0
4
FIN
19.09.19
Yenisey
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
0
1
FIN
08.09.19
CSKA Mosca
Zvezda Perm
2
0
FIN
16.08.19
Chertanovo
Torpedo Izhevsk
1
1
FIN
07.06.19
Lokomotiv Mosca
Yenisey
4
0
FIN
01.06.19
Zvezda Perm
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
0
0
FIN
20.05.19
Yenisey
Lokomotiv Mosca
0
3
FIN
26.04.19
Zvezda Perm
Torpedo Izhevsk
2
0
FIN
21.04.19
Lokomotiv Mosca
Chertanovo
2
0
FIN
11.09.18
Chertanovo
CSKA Mosca
1
0
FIN
24.08.18
Torpedo Izhevsk
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
1
4
FIN
10.08.18
CSKA Mosca
Lokomotiv Mosca
1
1
FIN
04.08.18
Chertanovo
Yenisey
3
1
FIN
24.06.18
Chertanovo
Torpedo Izhevsk
3
0
FIN
22.05.18
CSKA Mosca
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
2
1
FIN
16.05.18
Torpedo Izhevsk
Yenisey
0
3
FIN
03.09.17
Zvezda Perm
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
3
2
FIN
13.08.17
Yenisey
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
1
0
FIN
15.06.17
Yenisey
Chertanovo
0
1
FIN
06.05.17
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
Chertanovo
0
2
FIN
24.04.17
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
Yenisey
1
0
FIN
18.04.17
FK Donchanka-OSDYuShOR №9 Azov
Zvezda Perm
0
1
FIN
30.09.16
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
Chertanovo
1
2
FIN
03.09.16
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
Zvezda Perm
1
3
FIN
14.08.16
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
Zvezda Perm
2
0
FIN
30.07.16
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
CSKA Mosca
2
1
FIN
23.07.16
Zvezda Perm
Chertanovo
2
0
FIN
02.07.16
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
CSKA Mosca
2
0
FIN
12.06.16
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
Zvezda Perm
1
3
FIN
14.05.16
Chertanovo
Zvezda Perm
1
0
FIN
29.04.16
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
0
2
FIN
07.11.15
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
3
0
FIN
03.10.15
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
Chertanovo
2
1
FIN
04.09.15
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
1
0
FIN
Europa : Champions League Femminile
16.08.15
Skopje 2014
Glentoran BU
0
2
FIN
13.08.15
PAOK
Skopje 2014
10
0
FIN
11.08.15
PAOK
Glentoran BU
4
0
FIN
Russia : Supreme Division Femminile
01.08.15
Chertanovo
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
0
1
FIN
13.06.15
Zvezda Perm
Chertanovo
2
0
FIN
30.05.15
Chertanovo
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
0
3
FIN