Krystian Lelek (K. Lelek)
Ultime partite
Polonia : Division 2
25.05.24
Hutnik Cracovia
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
2
FIN
04.05.24
Olimpia Elbląg
Hutnik Cracovia
0
0
FIN
30.03.24
Stomil Olsztyn
Hutnik Cracovia
3
0
FIN
24.03.24
Hutnik Cracovia
Stal Stalowa Wola
1
1
FIN
18.03.24
ŁKS Łódź II
Hutnik Cracovia
0
0
FIN
09.03.24
Hutnik Cracovia
Wisła Puławy
1
1
FIN
01.03.24
Pogoń Siedlce
Hutnik Cracovia
1
1
FIN
24.02.24
Hutnik Cracovia
Jastrzębie
1
1
FIN
02.12.23
Zagłębie Lubin II
Hutnik Cracovia
2
0
FIN
29.11.23
SKRA Częstochowa
Hutnik Cracovia
1
2
FIN
25.11.23
Hutnik Cracovia
Radunia Stężyca
3
1
FIN
11.11.23
Olimpia Grudziądz
Hutnik Cracovia
0
2
FIN
05.11.23
Hutnik Cracovia
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
3
5
FIN
21.10.23
Hutnik Cracovia
Olimpia Elbląg
1
0
FIN
14.10.23
Polonia Bytom
Hutnik Cracovia
0
1
FIN
07.10.23
Hutnik Cracovia
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1
2
FIN
30.09.23
Hutnik Cracovia
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0
2
FIN
22.09.23
Kalisz
Hutnik Cracovia
3
0
FIN
17.09.23
Hutnik Cracovia
Stomil Olsztyn
2
1
FIN
10.09.23
Stal Stalowa Wola
Hutnik Cracovia
2
1
FIN
03.09.23
Hutnik Cracovia
ŁKS Łódź II
4
1
FIN
26.08.23
Wisła Puławy
Hutnik Cracovia
0
1
FIN
19.08.23
Hutnik Cracovia
Pogoń Siedlce
1
1
FIN
13.08.23
Jastrzębie
Hutnik Cracovia
1
0
FIN
06.08.23
Hutnik Cracovia
Zagłębie Lubin II
1
1
FIN
30.07.23
Radunia Stężyca
Hutnik Cracovia
1
1
FIN
22.07.23
Hutnik Cracovia
SKRA Częstochowa
3
0
FIN
04.06.23
Hutnik Cracovia
Znicz Pruszków
0
1
FIN
28.05.23
Śląsk Breslavia II
Hutnik Cracovia
0
0
FIN
06.05.23
Hutnik Cracovia
Kalisz
0
1
FIN
30.04.23
Motor Lublin
Hutnik Cracovia
1
1
FIN
25.03.23
Hutnik Cracovia
Zagłębie Lubin II
1
0
FIN
18.03.23
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Hutnik Cracovia
0
0
FIN
11.03.23
Hutnik Cracovia
Radunia Stężyca
1
3
FIN
04.03.23
Siarka
Hutnik Cracovia
1
1
FIN
12.11.22
Hutnik Cracovia
Wisła Puławy
2
2
FIN
06.11.22
Lech Poznań II
Hutnik Cracovia
1
1
FIN
29.10.22
Znicz Pruszków
Hutnik Cracovia
0
1
FIN
23.10.22
Hutnik Cracovia
Śląsk Breslavia II
2
0
FIN
08.10.22
Hutnik Cracovia
Pogoń Siedlce
0
0
FIN
02.10.22
Kalisz
Hutnik Cracovia
2
1
FIN
25.09.22
Hutnik Cracovia
Motor Lublin
1
3
FIN
17.09.22
Górnik Polkowice
Hutnik Cracovia
1
0
FIN
10.09.22
Hutnik Cracovia
Olimpia Elbląg
2
1
FIN
14.08.22
Hutnik Cracovia
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1
5
FIN
10.08.22
Radunia Stężyca
Hutnik Cracovia
2
1
FIN
23.07.22
Wisła Puławy
Hutnik Cracovia
3
1
FIN
16.07.22
Hutnik Cracovia
Lech Poznań II
3
2
FIN
22.05.22
Ruch Chorzów
Hutnik Cracovia
1
0
FIN
14.05.22
Hutnik Cracovia
Znicz Pruszków
1
0
FIN
07.05.22
Wisła Puławy
Hutnik Cracovia
01.05.22
Hutnik Cracovia
Radunia Stężyca
3
2
FIN
27.04.22
Stal Rzeszów
Hutnik Cracovia
3
3
FIN
23.04.22
Hutnik Cracovia
Sokół Ostróda
2
0
FIN
16.04.22
Wigry Suwałki
Hutnik Cracovia
5
1
FIN
02.04.22
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Hutnik Cracovia
3
2
FIN
26.03.22
Hutnik Cracovia
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
1
0
FIN
19.03.22
Garbarnia Cracovia
Hutnik Cracovia
0
0
FIN
12.03.22
Hutnik Cracovia
Lech Poznań II
1
2
FIN
26.02.22
Hutnik Cracovia
Motor Lublin
1
2
FIN