Krešimir Matovina (K. Matovina)
Ultime partite
Germania : Regionalliga
07.03.20
Lübeck
HSC Hannover
2
1
FIN
29.11.19
Lübeck
Heider SV
7
0
FIN
24.11.19
LSK Hansa
Lübeck
1
3
FIN
09.11.19
Jeddeloh
Lübeck
3
3
FIN
06.10.19
Lübeck
Werder Brema II
2
1
FIN
28.09.19
Amburgo II
Lübeck
2
3
FIN
23.09.19
Lübeck
Oldenburg 1897
3
1
FIN
14.09.19
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Lübeck
1
0
FIN
07.09.19
Lübeck
Weiche Flensburg
2
0
FIN
01.09.19
HSC Hannover
Lübeck
1
2
FIN
28.08.19
Lübeck
VfL Wolfsburg II
1
2
FIN
17.08.19
Lübeck
St. Pauli II
3
2
FIN
14.08.19
Heider SV
Lübeck
0
4
FIN
Germania : Coppa
11.08.19
Lübeck
St. Pauli
DCR
3
4
3
3
FIN
Germania : Regionalliga
03.08.19
Lübeck
LSK Hansa
2
0
FIN
31.07.19
Altonaer von 1893
Lübeck
1
2
FIN
27.07.19
Lübeck
Jeddeloh
3
1
FIN
18.05.19
Lübeck
VfL Oldenburg
5
2
FIN
10.05.19
Weiche Flensburg
Lübeck
0
0
FIN
03.05.19
Werder Brema II
Lübeck
0
2
FIN
26.04.19
Lübeck
Drochtersen / Assel
1
1
FIN
17.04.19
Hannover 96 II
Lübeck
1
1
FIN
13.04.19
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Lübeck
0
3
FIN
07.04.19
LSK Hansa
Lübeck
0
2
FIN
31.03.19
Germania Egestorf
Lübeck
0
3
FIN
25.03.19
Lübeck
Havelse
3
1
FIN
11.03.19
Lübeck
Amburgo II
2
0
FIN
02.03.19
St. Pauli II
Lübeck
0
3
FIN
23.02.19
Lübeck
Eintracht Norderstedt
2
0
FIN
14.12.18
Lübeck
Holstein Kiel II
3
0
FIN
30.11.18
Lübeck
VfL Wolfsburg II
0
0
FIN
24.11.18
Jeddeloh
Lübeck
0
4
FIN
17.11.18
Holstein Kiel II
Lübeck
2
1
FIN
11.11.18
Oldenburg 1897
Lübeck
5
1
FIN
04.11.18
VfL Oldenburg
Lübeck
0
2
FIN
26.10.18
Lübeck
Weiche Flensburg
3
1
FIN
19.10.18
Lübeck
Werder Brema II
3
1
FIN
12.10.18
Drochtersen / Assel
Lübeck
2
1
FIN
06.10.18
Lübeck
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
0
0
FIN
28.09.18
Lübeck
LSK Hansa
3
0
FIN
22.09.18
Lübeck
Germania Egestorf
5
2
FIN
16.09.18
Havelse
Lübeck
2
1
FIN
08.09.18
Lübeck
Hannover 96 II
2
1
FIN
02.09.18
Amburgo II
Lübeck
0
1
FIN
29.08.18
Lübeck
St. Pauli II
3
0
FIN
26.08.18
Eintracht Norderstedt
Lübeck
1
1
FIN
18.08.18
Lübeck
Lupo-Martini
2
0
FIN
28.07.18
Lübeck
Oldenburg 1897
1
1
FIN
13.05.18
Wiedenbrück
Uerdingen 05
0
5
FIN
05.05.18
Verl 1924
Wiedenbrück
2
0
FIN
01.05.18
Wiedenbrück
Bonner SC
2
1
FIN
28.04.18
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
Wiedenbrück
2
2
FIN
24.04.18
Wiedenbrück
Rot Weiss Essen
0
2
FIN
21.04.18
Wiedenbrück
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
0
1
FIN
18.04.18
Viktoria Colonia
Wiedenbrück
2
2
FIN
15.04.18
Borussia Dortmund II
Wiedenbrück
4
1
FIN
10.04.18
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
Wiedenbrück
1
3
FIN
07.04.18
Wiedenbrück
Westfalia Rhynern
2
0
FIN
31.03.18
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Wiedenbrück
0
2
FIN
24.03.18
Wiedenbrück
Wattenscheid 09
1
1
FIN
17.03.18
Erndtebrück
Wiedenbrück
1
3
FIN
07.03.18
Westfalia Rhynern
Wiedenbrück
1
0
FIN
17.02.18
Alemannia Aachen
Wiedenbrück
3
0
FIN
02.12.17
Wiedenbrück
Colonia II
2
1
FIN
17.11.17
Rödinghausen
Wiedenbrück
0
2
FIN
20.10.17
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Wiedenbrück
0
4
FIN
14.10.17
Wiedenbrück
Borussia Dortmund II
0
4
FIN
23.09.17
Wattenscheid 09
Wiedenbrück
0
1
FIN
19.09.17
Wiedenbrück
Erndtebrück
5
0
FIN
16.09.17
Wegberg-Beeck
Wiedenbrück
3
0
FIN
09.09.17
Wiedenbrück
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
4
0
FIN
26.08.17
Wiedenbrück
Alemannia Aachen
1
1
FIN
19.08.17
Bonner SC
Wiedenbrück
4
1
FIN
12.08.17
Wiedenbrück
Viktoria Colonia
1
3
FIN
05.08.17
Colonia II
Wiedenbrück
1
4
FIN
29.07.17
Wiedenbrück
Rödinghausen
0
0
FIN
20.05.17
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Lübeck
2
1
FIN
13.05.17
St. Pauli II
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
2
2
FIN
06.05.17
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Germania Egestorf
0
1
FIN
30.04.17
Borussia Hildesheim
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
3
0
FIN
19.04.17
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Oldenburg 1897
2
2
FIN
08.04.17
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Weiche Flensburg
0
2
FIN
01.04.17
Eintracht Braunschw. II
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
3
0
FIN
26.03.17
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Lupo-Martini
0
0
FIN
22.03.17
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
LSK Hansa
1
0
FIN
18.03.17
Hannover 96 II
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
1
1
FIN
11.03.17
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Eichede
2
0
FIN
04.03.17
Amburgo II
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
6
0
FIN
19.02.17
Eintracht Norderstedt
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
3
0
FIN
04.02.17
Meppen 1912
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
4
0
FIN
03.12.16
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
VfL Wolfsburg II
2
0
FIN
26.11.16
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Drochtersen / Assel
2
0
FIN
19.11.16
Lübeck
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
2
2
FIN
12.11.16
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
St. Pauli II
1
3
FIN
06.11.16
Germania Egestorf
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
1
1
FIN
29.10.16
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Borussia Hildesheim
0
1
FIN
22.10.16
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Havelse
1
1
FIN
16.10.16
Weiche Flensburg
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
2
0
FIN
08.10.16
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Eintracht Braunschw. II
0
0
FIN
01.10.16
Lupo-Martini
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
1
0
FIN