Konrad Kaczmarek (K. Kaczmarek)
Ultime partite
Polonia : Division 1
18.05.19
Chrobry Głogów
Podbeskidzie
1
1
FIN
11.05.19
Bytovia Bytów
Chrobry Głogów
1
1
FIN
03.05.19
Chrobry Głogów
Warta Poznan
1
1
FIN
28.04.19
Stal Mielec
Chrobry Głogów
5
1
FIN
18.04.19
Stomil Olsztyn
Chrobry Głogów
0
2
FIN
13.04.19
Chrobry Głogów
Nieciecza
0
1
FIN
03.04.19
Chrobry Głogów
Odra Opole
1
2
FIN
29.03.19
Puszcza Niepołomice
Chrobry Głogów
3
0
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
05.12.18
Chrobry Głogów
Legia Varsavia
0
3
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
01.12.18
Chrobry Głogów
Wigry Suwałki
0
2
FIN
24.11.18
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Chrobry Głogów
1
0
FIN
17.11.18
Chrobry Głogów
Tychy 71
0
1
FIN
04.11.18
Podbeskidzie
Chrobry Głogów
3
0
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
30.10.18
Pogoń Siedlce
Chrobry Głogów
1
2
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
26.10.18
Chrobry Głogów
Bytovia Bytów
0
0
FIN
21.10.18
Warta Poznan
Chrobry Głogów
2
1
FIN
13.10.18
Chrobry Głogów
Stal Mielec
0
0
FIN
06.10.18
Garbarnia Cracovia
Chrobry Głogów
0
1
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
25.09.18
Polonia Głubczyce
Chrobry Głogów
0
8
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
19.09.18
Chrobry Głogów
Puszcza Niepołomice
2
3
FIN
14.09.18
Chrobry Głogów
Katowice
2
0
FIN
31.08.18
Odra Opole
Chrobry Głogów
3
0
FIN
26.08.18
Chrobry Głogów
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2
0
FIN
18.08.18
Chrobry Głogów
Raków Czestochowa
0
1
FIN
11.08.18
Wigry Suwałki
Chrobry Głogów
0
1
FIN
03.06.18
Chrobry Głogów
Stomil Olsztyn
0
1
FIN
19.05.18
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Chrobry Głogów
3
0
FIN
05.05.18
Chrobry Głogów
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
2
FIN
27.04.18
Odra Opole
Chrobry Głogów
1
1
FIN
24.04.18
Górnik Leczna
Chrobry Głogów
2
1
FIN
11.04.18
Chrobry Głogów
Pogoń Siedlce
3
1
FIN
31.03.18
Miedź Legnica
Chrobry Głogów
1
1
FIN
03.03.18
Tychy 71
Chrobry Głogów
2
1
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
29.11.17
Arka Gdynia
Chrobry Głogów
1
1
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
26.11.17
Chrobry Głogów
Ruch Chorzów
1
0
FIN
12.11.17
Stomil Olsztyn
Chrobry Głogów
1
2
FIN
05.11.17
Chrobry Głogów
Bytovia Bytów
0
0
FIN
29.10.17
Chrobry Głogów
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0
0
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
25.10.17
Chrobry Głogów
Arka Gdynia
0
2
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
21.10.17
Stal Mielec
Chrobry Głogów
3
0
FIN
18.10.17
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Chrobry Głogów
2
1
FIN
14.10.17
Chrobry Głogów
Wigry Suwałki
3
3
FIN
30.09.17
Chrobry Głogów
Odra Opole
2
0
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
26.09.17
Chrobry Głogów
Piast Gliwice
2
1
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
22.09.17
Katowice
Chrobry Głogów
2
2
FIN
16.09.17
Chrobry Głogów
Raków Czestochowa
2
3
FIN
08.09.17
Puszcza Niepołomice
Chrobry Głogów
0
1
FIN
03.09.17
Chrobry Głogów
Miedź Legnica
1
2
FIN
28.08.17
Pogoń Siedlce
Chrobry Głogów
1
1
FIN
23.08.17
Chrobry Głogów
Górnik Leczna
2
0
FIN
19.08.17
Olimpia Grudziądz
Chrobry Głogów
0
1
FIN
13.08.17
Chrobry Głogów
Tychy 71
1
0
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
08.08.17
Ruch Chorzów
Chrobry Głogów
1
3
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
04.08.17
Ruch Chorzów
Chrobry Głogów
0
1
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
22.07.17
Kluczbork
Chrobry Głogów
0
3
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
04.06.17
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Chrobry Głogów
2
2
FIN
28.05.17
Chrobry Głogów
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
0
FIN
21.05.17
Chrobry Głogów
Wigry Suwałki
2
1
FIN
15.04.17
Chrobry Głogów
Pogoń Siedlce
2
0
FIN
31.03.17
Chrobry Głogów
Stal Mielec
0
1
FIN
18.03.17
Chrobry Głogów
Wisła Puławy
1
2
FIN
11.03.17
Podbeskidzie
Chrobry Głogów
2
1
FIN
04.03.17
Chrobry Głogów
Znicz Pruszków
1
1
FIN
26.11.16
Katowice
Chrobry Głogów
2
1
FIN
12.11.16
Chrobry Głogów
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
3
FIN
05.11.16
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Chrobry Głogów
0
2
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
29.04.16
Górnik Zabrze
Slask Breslavia
2
1
FIN
16.04.16
Korona Kielce
Slask Breslavia
1
1
FIN
01.04.16
Lech Poznan
Slask Breslavia
0
1
FIN
19.03.16
Slask Breslavia
Ruch Chorzów
0
0
FIN
11.03.16
Korona Kielce
Slask Breslavia
2
2
FIN
08.03.16
Piast Gliwice
Slask Breslavia
1
0
FIN
05.03.16
Slask Breslavia
Zaglebie Lubin
0
2
FIN
26.02.16
Slask Breslavia
Górnik Zabrze
0
0
FIN
19.02.16
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Slask Breslavia
2
1
FIN
12.02.16
Slask Breslavia
Wisla Cracovia
1
0
FIN
21.12.15
Podbeskidzie
Slask Breslavia
0
1
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
16.12.15
Slask Breslavia
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1
2
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
11.12.15
Slask Breslavia
Górnik Leczna
2
1
FIN
06.12.15
Lechia Danzica
Slask Breslavia
1
0
FIN
01.12.15
Nieciecza
Slask Breslavia
1
1
FIN
28.11.15
Slask Breslavia
Pogon Stettino
0
0
FIN
21.11.15
Legia Varsavia
Slask Breslavia
1
0
FIN
06.11.15
Cracovia
Slask Breslavia
4
1
FIN
23.10.15
Ruch Chorzów
Slask Breslavia
1
0
FIN
16.10.15
Slask Breslavia
Korona Kielce
0
1
FIN
25.09.15
Slask Breslavia
Piast Gliwice
1
2
FIN
18.09.15
Górnik Zabrze
Slask Breslavia
2
0
FIN
12.09.15
Slask Breslavia
Jagiellonia Bialystok
3
1
FIN
20.05.15
Lech Poznan
Slask Breslavia
3
0
FIN
17.05.15
Slask Breslavia
Legia Varsavia
1
1
FIN
08.05.15
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Slask Breslavia
1
1
FIN
29.04.15
Slask Breslavia
Wisla Cracovia
1
0
FIN
25.04.15
Lech Poznan
Slask Breslavia
2
0
FIN
18.04.15
Slask Breslavia
Lechia Danzica
3
0
FIN
04.04.15
Slask Breslavia
Podbeskidzie
0
0
FIN
20.03.15
Górnik Leczna
Slask Breslavia
1
1
FIN
15.03.15
Korona Kielce
Slask Breslavia
2
2
FIN
08.03.15
Slask Breslavia
Legia Varsavia
1
3
FIN
12.12.14
Slask Breslavia
Belchatów
2
1
FIN