Kirill Chursin (K. Chursin)
Ultime partite
Russia : FNL 2 - Division A Gold
09.06.24
FK Spartak Kostroma
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
1
FIN
02.06.24
Mashuk-KMV
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
2
FIN
29.05.24
Kaluga
FK Spartak Kostroma
2
1
FIN
25.05.24
FK Spartak Kostroma
Tekstilshchik
0
0
FIN
19.05.24
Torpedo Miass
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
3
FIN
15.05.24
FK Spartak Kostroma
Dinamo Bryansk
1
1
FIN
11.05.24
Volga Ulyanovsk
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
1
FIN
04.05.24
FK Spartak Kostroma
Kaluga
5
2
FIN
28.04.24
FK Spartak Kostroma
Avangard Kursk
0
0
FIN
24.04.24
Irtysh
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
0
FIN
20.04.24
FK Spartak Kostroma
Mashuk-KMV
1
0
FIN
13.04.24
Tekstilshchik
FK Spartak Kostroma
1
1
FIN
07.04.24
FK Spartak Kostroma
Torpedo Miass
1
0
FIN
03.04.24
Dinamo Bryansk
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
3
FIN
30.03.24
FK Spartak Kostroma
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
2
FIN
18.03.24
Avangard Kursk
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
2
FIN
09.03.24
FK Spartak Kostroma
Irtysh
1
0
FIN
02.03.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
2
FIN
12.11.23
Irtysh
FK Spartak Kostroma
2
0
FIN
12.11.23
Irtysh
FK Spartak Kostroma
2
0
FIN
05.11.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Ufa
0
1
FIN
29.10.23
Rotor Volgograd
FK Spartak Kostroma
2
0
FIN
22.10.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Murom
0
3
FIN
08.10.23
Veles
FK Spartak Kostroma
2
1
FIN
01.10.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Dinamo Bryansk
3
1
FIN
23.09.23
Volga Ulyanovsk
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
0
FIN
27.08.23
Murom
FK Spartak Kostroma
2
1
FIN
19.08.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Chayka
1
1
FIN
13.08.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Veles
0
0
FIN
06.08.23
Dinamo Bryansk
FK Spartak Kostroma
1
0
FIN
30.07.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Volga Ulyanovsk
3
2
FIN
23.07.23
Krasnodar II
FK Spartak Kostroma
1
1
FIN
16.07.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Irtysh
1
2
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
30.04.23
Yenisey II
FK Spartak Kostroma
1
2
FIN
22.04.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Zorkiy
1
1
FIN
13.11.22
FK Spartak Kostroma
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
0
FIN
09.11.22
FK Torpedo Mosca II
FK Spartak Kostroma
1
1
FIN
05.11.22
FK Spartak Kostroma
Dinamo Vologda
0
0
FIN
30.10.22
Tver
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
2
FIN
19.10.22
FK Spartak Kostroma
Torpedo Vladimir
2
1
FIN
15.10.22
Znamya Truda
FK Spartak Kostroma
1
1
FIN
08.10.22
FK Spartak Kostroma
Tekstilshchik
1
0
FIN
02.10.22
Murom
FK Spartak Kostroma
1
0
FIN
26.09.22
FK Spartak Kostroma
Chertanovo
4
0
FIN
22.09.22
Dinamo Mosca II
FK Spartak Kostroma
3
5
FIN
18.09.22
FK Spartak Kostroma
FK Torpedo Mosca II
1
2
FIN
Russia : Coppa
14.09.22
FK Spartak Kostroma
Tekstilshchik
1
4
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
10.09.22
Dinamo Vologda
FK Spartak Kostroma
3
2
FIN
04.09.22
FK Spartak Kostroma
Tver
1
3
FIN