Kevin Harder (K. Harder)
Ultime partite
Germania : Regionalliga
18.05.24
Holstein Kiel II
Kilia Kiel
3
3
FIN
08.05.24
Havelse
Kilia Kiel
3
4
FIN
04.05.24
Kilia Kiel
Teutonia Ottensen
0
2
FIN
28.04.24
Eintracht Norderstedt
Kilia Kiel
5
1
FIN
20.04.24
Kilia Kiel
Amburgo II
1
1
FIN
17.04.24
Eimsbütteler TV
Kilia Kiel
5
1
FIN
12.04.24
Weiche Flensburg
Kilia Kiel
0
0
FIN
06.04.24
Kilia Kiel
Meppen 1912
0
5
FIN
16.03.24
Kilia Kiel
Spelle-Venhaus
1
1
FIN
09.03.24
Kilia Kiel
Phönix Lübeck
2
2
FIN
23.02.24
Kilia Kiel
St. Pauli II
2
3
FIN
10.02.24
Kilia Kiel
Jeddeloh
1
1
FIN
27.01.24
Kilia Kiel
Oldenburg 1897
0
0
FIN
09.12.23
Hannover 96 II
Kilia Kiel
2
1
FIN
25.11.23
Kilia Kiel
Bremer SV
2
2
FIN
05.11.23
Teutonia Ottensen
Kilia Kiel
3
2
FIN
28.10.23
Kilia Kiel
Eintracht Norderstedt
1
3
FIN
13.10.23
Kilia Kiel
Weiche Flensburg
2
3
FIN
07.10.23
Meppen 1912
Kilia Kiel
4
0
FIN
30.09.23
Kilia Kiel
Havelse
0
2
FIN
26.08.23
Kilia Kiel
Eimsbütteler TV
2
1
FIN
19.08.23
Jeddeloh
Kilia Kiel
1
1
FIN
11.08.23
Kilia Kiel
Hannover 96 II
3
5
FIN
06.08.23
Oldenburg 1897
Kilia Kiel
4
0
FIN
30.07.23
Bremer SV
Kilia Kiel
2
2
FIN
21.09.19
Borussia Dortmund II
Rödinghausen
0
4
FIN
04.05.19
Rödinghausen
Kaan-Marienborn
1
0
FIN
27.04.19
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
Rödinghausen
0
2
FIN
20.04.19
Rödinghausen
Bonner SC
3
0
FIN
13.04.19
Rödinghausen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
2
3
FIN
06.04.19
Wiedenbrück
Rödinghausen
1
0
FIN
13.05.18
Rödinghausen
Verl 1924
4
0
FIN
04.05.18
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Rödinghausen
2
2
FIN
01.05.18
Rödinghausen
Erndtebrück
3
0
FIN
28.04.18
Rödinghausen
Westfalia Rhynern
2
0
FIN
24.04.18
Bonner SC
Rödinghausen
5
2
FIN
21.04.18
Wattenscheid 09
Rödinghausen
7
1
FIN
18.04.18
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rödinghausen
1
4
FIN
14.04.18
Rödinghausen
Wegberg-Beeck
2
1
FIN
11.04.18
Rödinghausen
Alemannia Aachen
1
3
FIN
07.04.18
Rot Weiss Essen
Rödinghausen
1
2
FIN
03.04.18
Rödinghausen
Borussia Dortmund II
2
2
FIN
28.03.18
Rödinghausen
Uerdingen 05
0
3
FIN
24.03.18
Colonia II
Rödinghausen
4
1
FIN
20.03.18
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
Rödinghausen
2
4
FIN
10.03.18
Rödinghausen
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
0
1
FIN
01.12.17
Viktoria Colonia
Rödinghausen
1
0
FIN
17.11.17
Rödinghausen
Wiedenbrück
0
2
FIN
28.10.17
Westfalia Rhynern
Rödinghausen
1
8
FIN
20.05.17
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
Rödinghausen
3
4
FIN
13.05.17
Rödinghausen
Wattenscheid 09
2
2
FIN
23.04.17
Schalke 04 II
Rödinghausen
1
1
FIN
17.04.17
Rödinghausen
Viktoria Colonia
0
4
FIN
13.04.17
Rödinghausen
Borussia Dortmund II
1
1
FIN
08.04.17
Alemannia Aachen
Rödinghausen
4
1
FIN
01.04.17
Rödinghausen
Verl 1924
5
2
FIN
26.03.17
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rödinghausen
0
2
FIN
18.03.17
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Rödinghausen
1
2
FIN
11.03.17
Rödinghausen
Rot Weiss Essen
1
1
FIN
04.03.17
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rödinghausen
4
3
FIN
18.02.17
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
Rödinghausen
4
1
FIN
Germania : Bundesliga U19
09.05.15
Arminia Bielefeld U19
Colonia U19
1
3
FIN
03.05.15
Borussia Dortmund U19
Arminia Bielefeld U19
5
1
FIN
18.04.15
Borussia M'bach U19
Arminia Bielefeld U19
2
1
FIN
12.04.15
Arminia Bielefeld U19
Wuppertaler SV U19
1
0
FIN
07.04.15
Preußen Münster U19
Arminia Bielefeld U19
1
0
FIN
14.03.15
Arminia Bielefeld U19
MSV Duisburg U19
1
4
FIN
28.02.15
Viktoria Colonia U19
Arminia Bielefeld U19
2
1
FIN
21.02.15
Arminia Bielefeld U19
Bonner SC U19
2
2
FIN
15.02.15
Schalke 04 U19
Arminia Bielefeld U19
8
0
FIN
07.02.15
Arminia Bielefeld U19
Fortuna Düsseldorf U19
0
2
FIN
13.12.14
Bayer Leverkusen U19
Arminia Bielefeld U19
5
1
FIN
07.12.14
Colonia U19
Arminia Bielefeld U19
2
0
FIN
30.11.14
Arminia Bielefeld U19
Borussia Dortmund U19
3
3
FIN
21.11.14
Bochum U19
Arminia Bielefeld U19
1
1
FIN
02.11.14
Wuppertaler SV U19
Arminia Bielefeld U19
0
0
FIN
26.10.14
Arminia Bielefeld U19
Preußen Münster U19
1
3
FIN
04.10.14
MSV Duisburg U19
Arminia Bielefeld U19
0
2
FIN
21.09.14
1. FC Mönchengladbach U19
Arminia Bielefeld U19
1
0
FIN
13.09.14
Arminia Bielefeld U19
Viktoria Colonia U19
4
0
FIN
30.08.14
Bonner SC U19
Arminia Bielefeld U19
2
3
FIN
24.08.14
Arminia Bielefeld U19
Schalke 04 U19
0
2
FIN
17.08.14
Fortuna Düsseldorf U19
Arminia Bielefeld U19
2
2
FIN
25.05.14
Bonner SC U19
Arminia Bielefeld U19
3
4
FIN
11.05.14
Arminia Bielefeld U19
Borussia M'bach U19
1
0
FIN
04.05.14
Bayer Leverkusen U19
Arminia Bielefeld U19
1
2
FIN
26.04.14
Arminia Bielefeld U19
Fortuna Düsseldorf U19
1
2
FIN
12.04.14
Bochum U19
Arminia Bielefeld U19
2
1
FIN