Kemar Reid (K. Reid)
Ultime partite
Malta : Coppa FA
12.05.24
Floriana
Sliema Wanderers
0
0
FIN
07.05.24
Floriana
Gzira United
DCR
5
4
2
2
FIN
Malta : Premier League
03.05.24
Gzira United
Floriana
3
1
FIN
27.04.24
Floriana
Hamrun Spartans
0
5
FIN
20.04.24
Marsaxlokk
Floriana
1
0
FIN
13.04.24
Floriana
Mosta
4
0
FIN
06.04.24
Valletta
Floriana
0
2
FIN
Malta : Coppa FA
30.03.24
Marsaxlokk
Floriana
0
2
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Internazionali
26.03.24
Malta
Bielorussia
0
0
FIN
21.03.24
Malta
Slovenia
2
2
FIN
Malta : Premier League
16.03.24
Floriana
Sliema Wanderers
2
0
FIN
09.03.24
Sirens
Floriana
0
3
FIN
03.03.24
Floriana
Gudja United
5
1
FIN
25.02.24
Naxxar Lions
Floriana
0
3
FIN
18.02.24
Floriana
Balzan
2
2
FIN
10.02.24
Hibernians Paola
Floriana
0
2
FIN
Malta : Coppa FA
06.02.24
Floriana
Zebbug Rangers
7
1
FIN
Malta : Premier League
03.02.24
FC Birkirkara
Floriana
1
2
FIN
27.01.24
Floriana
Santa Lucia
2
0
FIN
Malta : Coppa FA
13.01.24
Floriana
Naxxar Lions
2
0
FIN
Malta : Premier League
06.01.24
Hamrun Spartans
Floriana
1
0
FIN
17.12.23
Floriana
Marsaxlokk
3
2
FIN
09.12.23
Mosta
Floriana
0
3
FIN
03.12.23
Floriana
Valletta
1
0
FIN
25.11.23
Sliema Wanderers
Floriana
0
2
FIN
Europa : Qualificazioni Europei
17.11.23
Inghilterra
Malta
2
0
FIN
Malta : Premier League
05.11.23
Floriana
Sirens
3
0
FIN
29.10.23
Gudja United
Floriana
1
1
FIN
21.10.23
Floriana
Naxxar Lions
1
1
FIN
01.10.23
Balzan
Floriana
0
3
FIN
26.09.23
Floriana
Hibernians Paola
2
0
FIN
23.09.23
Floriana
FC Birkirkara
2
0
FIN
17.09.23
Santa Lucia
Floriana
0
4
FIN
21.04.23
Floriana
Hibernians Paola
2
5
FIN
08.04.23
Floriana
Gudja United
1
1
FIN
02.04.23
Santa Lucia
Floriana
0
2
FIN
11.03.23
Floriana
Zebbug Rangers
1
0
FIN
05.03.23
Balzan
Floriana
3
1
FIN
18.02.23
Floriana
Gzira United
1
1
FIN
12.02.23
Mosta
Floriana
2
0
FIN
29.01.23
Valletta
Floriana
0
0
FIN
21.01.23
Floriana
FC Birkirkara
1
2
FIN
Malta : Coppa FA
15.01.23
Floriana
Santa Lucia
0
1
FIN
Malta : Premier League
07.01.23
Floriana
Sirens
1
0
FIN
17.12.22
Pietà Hotspurs
Floriana
1
3
FIN
12.12.22
Hibernians Paola
Floriana
1
0
FIN
Malta : Supercoppa
08.12.22
Hibernians Paola
Floriana
0
0
FIN
Malta : Premier League
03.12.22
Floriana
Marsaxlokk
1
1
FIN
13.11.22
Gudja United
Floriana
0
3
FIN
05.11.22
Floriana
Santa Lucia
1
0
FIN
29.10.22
Zebbug Rangers
Floriana
0
1
FIN
23.10.22
Floriana
Balzan
0
0
FIN
16.10.22
Gzira United
Floriana
1
0
FIN
08.10.22
Floriana
Mosta
1
1
FIN
01.10.22
Hamrun Spartans
Floriana
2
0
FIN
10.09.22
Floriana
Valletta
1
0
FIN
03.09.22
FC Birkirkara
Floriana
1
0
FIN
27.08.22
Sirens
Floriana
2
2
FIN
20.08.22
Floriana
Pietà Hotspurs
2
0
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
14.07.22
Petrocub Hînceşti
Floriana
1
0
FIN
07.07.22
Floriana
Petrocub Hînceşti
0
0
FIN
Malta : Coppa FA
11.05.22
Floriana
Hibernians Paola
2
1
FIN
Malta : Premier League
30.04.22
Floriana
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
FIN
23.04.22
FC Birkirkara
Floriana
0
0
FIN
Malta : Coppa FA
18.04.22
Floriana
FC Birkirkara
3
1
FIN
Malta : Premier League
09.04.22
Hibernians Paola
Floriana
0
0
FIN
03.04.22
Floriana
Gzira United
0
1
FIN
Malta : Coppa FA
15.03.22
Floriana
St. George's
2
0
FIN
Malta : Premier League
12.03.22
Floriana
Hibernians Paola
1
4
FIN
06.03.22
Sirens
Floriana
0
3
FIN
26.02.22
Floriana
Gudja United
2
0
FIN
12.02.22
Floriana
Mosta
2
0
FIN
06.02.22
Floriana
Balzan
2
1
FIN
29.01.22
Sliema Wanderers
Sirens
1
0
FIN
23.01.22
Sirens
Santa Lucia
2
1
FIN
18.01.22
Hibernians Paola
Sirens
1
1
FIN
18.12.21
Mosta
Sirens
2
3
FIN
13.12.21
Sirens
Gudja United
0
0
FIN
04.12.21
Sirens
Gzira United
1
3
FIN
27.11.21
Floriana
Sirens
1
2
FIN
21.11.21
Sirens
Balzan
1
6
FIN
24.10.21
Sirens
FC Birkirkara
3
2
FIN
17.10.21
Valletta
Sirens
3
1
FIN
26.09.21
Sirens
Sliema Wanderers
2
2
FIN
18.09.21
Santa Lucia
Sirens
1
3
FIN
12.09.21
Sirens
Hibernians Paola
1
3
FIN
20.08.21
Sirens
Mosta
1
1
FIN
13.08.21
Gudja United
Sirens
0
1
FIN
10.03.21
Balzan
Zejtun Corinthians
3
1
FIN
07.03.21
Zejtun Corinthians
Sirens
1
1
FIN
05.02.21
Zejtun Corinthians
FC Birkirkara
0
3
FIN
30.01.21
Gudja United
Zejtun Corinthians
0
1
FIN
23.01.21
Zejtun Corinthians
Senglea Athletic
3
1
FIN
17.01.21
Santa Lucia
Zejtun Corinthians
1
1
FIN
10.01.21
Floriana
Zejtun Corinthians
0
0
FIN
07.01.21
Zejtun Corinthians
Tarxien Rainbows
3
1
FIN
19.12.20
Mosta
Zejtun Corinthians
3
0
FIN
14.12.20
Valletta
Zejtun Corinthians
2
1
FIN
08.12.20
Zejtun Corinthians
Lija Athletic
2
0
FIN
05.12.20
Zejtun Corinthians
Sliema Wanderers
2
4
FIN