Karóly Graszl (K. Graszl)
Ultime partite
Ungheria : NB II
05.06.16
Kisvárda
Szolnoki MÁV
2
1
FIN
29.05.16
Soproni Vasutas Sportegylet
Kisvárda
1
5
FIN
30.04.16
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
Kisvárda
0
4
FIN
24.04.16
Kisvárda
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
0
0
FIN
16.04.16
Budaörs
Kisvárda
1
3
FIN
09.04.16
Kisvárda
Szigetszentmiklósi TK
5
0
FIN
20.03.16
Kisvárda
Soroksár SC
2
3
FIN
13.03.16
Siófok
Kisvárda
0
3
FIN
05.03.16
Szeged-Csanád
Kisvárda
1
2
FIN
27.02.16
Gyirmót
Kisvárda
0
0
FIN
20.02.16
Csákvári TK
Kisvárda
3
3
FIN
21.11.15
Kisvárda
Soproni Vasutas Sportegylet
3
2
FIN
07.11.15
Kisvárda
Zalaegerszegi TE
1
2
FIN
31.10.15
Kisvárda
Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő
5
0
FIN
24.10.15
Vác
Kisvárda
1
1
FIN
17.10.15
Kisvárda
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
2
2
FIN
04.10.15
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Kisvárda
0
1
FIN
26.09.15
Kisvárda
Budaörs
4
2
FIN
19.09.15
Szigetszentmiklósi TK
Kisvárda
2
1
FIN
12.09.15
Kisvárda
Ajka
0
0
FIN
29.08.15
Soroksár SC
Kisvárda
0
0
FIN
22.08.15
Kisvárda
Siófok
2
0
FIN
15.08.15
Kisvárda
Szeged-Csanád
4
0
FIN
08.08.15
Kisvárda
Gyirmót
0
1
FIN
01.08.15
Kisvárda
Csákvári TK
3
4
FIN
31.05.15
Gyirmót
Siófok
2
2
FIN
22.05.15
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Gyirmót
3
3
FIN
16.05.15
Gyirmót
Soproni Vasutas Sportegylet
0
1
FIN
08.05.15
Csákvári TK
Gyirmót
3
4
FIN
02.05.15
Gyirmót
Zalaegerszegi TE
3
1
FIN
25.04.15
Ceglédi
Gyirmót
2
3
FIN
18.04.15
Gyirmót
Soroksár SC
1
0
FIN
11.04.15
Szeged-Csanád
Gyirmót
1
3
FIN
05.04.15
Gyirmót
Szigetszentmiklósi TK
1
1
FIN
26.03.15
Szolnoki MÁV
Gyirmót
1
1
FIN
21.03.15
Gyirmót
Békéscsaba
2
2
FIN
14.03.15
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Gyirmót
0
1
FIN
08.03.15
Gyirmót
Ajka
1
0
FIN
01.03.15
Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő
Gyirmót
1
3
FIN
21.02.15
Gyirmót
Vasas
0
0
FIN
22.11.14
Siófok
Gyirmót
2
2
FIN
Ungheria : Coppa di Lega
18.11.14
Gyirmót
Csákvári TK
4
0
FIN
Ungheria : NB II
02.11.14
Gyirmót
Csákvári TK
1
1
FIN
25.10.14
Zalaegerszegi TE
Gyirmót
2
3
FIN
18.10.14
Gyirmót
Ceglédi
2
1
FIN
Ungheria : Coppa di Lega
15.10.14
Gyirmót
Honvéd
1
2
FIN
Ungheria : NB II
12.10.14
Soroksár SC
Gyirmót
0
4
FIN
Ungheria : Coppa di Lega
08.10.14
Honvéd
Gyirmót
4
0
FIN
Ungheria : NB II
04.10.14
Gyirmót
Szeged-Csanád
1
0
FIN
27.09.14
Szigetszentmiklósi TK
Gyirmót
0
0
FIN
Ungheria : Coppa di Lega
16.09.14
Gyirmót
Győri ETO
1
4
FIN
Ungheria : NB II
13.09.14
Békéscsaba
Gyirmót
0
2
FIN
Ungheria : Coppa di Lega
02.09.14
Csákvári TK
Gyirmót
1
1
FIN
Ungheria : NB II
01.06.14
Gyirmót
Tatabánya
7
0
FIN
27.05.14
Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő
Gyirmót
1
2
FIN
17.05.14
Gyirmót
Soproni Vasutas Sportegylet
3
2
FIN
10.05.14
Ceglédi
Gyirmót
0
4
FIN
02.05.14
Gyirmót
Zalaegerszegi TE
5
1
FIN
25.04.14
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Gyirmót
2
2
FIN
12.04.14
Békéscsaba
Gyirmót
1
2
FIN
05.04.14
Gyirmót
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
1
0
FIN
16.03.14
Szigetszentmiklósi TK
Gyirmót
1
1
FIN
01.03.14
Siófok
Gyirmót
2
0
FIN
Ungheria : Coppa di Lega
12.11.13
Ajka
Gyirmót
0
2
FIN
Ungheria : NB II
09.11.13
Soproni Vasutas Sportegylet
Gyirmót
1
1
FIN
03.11.13
Gyirmót
Ceglédi
3
0
FIN
Ungheria : Coppa di Ungheria
30.10.13
Gyirmót
Győri ETO
0
3
FIN
Ungheria : NB II
26.10.13
Zalaegerszegi TE
Gyirmót
3
1
FIN
19.10.13
Gyirmót
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
1
1
FIN
Ungheria : Coppa di Lega
15.10.13
Gyirmót
Lombard-Pápa TFC
2
2
FIN
Ungheria : NB II
12.10.13
Vasas
Gyirmót
2
1
FIN
Ungheria : Coppa di Lega
09.10.13
Lombard-Pápa TFC
Gyirmót
2
1
FIN
Ungheria : NB II
05.10.13
Gyirmót
Békéscsaba
1
2
FIN
28.09.13
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
Gyirmót
2
0
FIN
21.09.13
Gyirmót
Ajka
3
0
FIN
14.09.13
Kozármisleny
Gyirmót
1
2
FIN
Ungheria : Coppa di Lega
10.09.13
Gyirmót
Ajka
4
2
FIN
Ungheria : NB II
07.09.13
Gyirmót
Szigetszentmiklósi TK
2
0
FIN
Ungheria : Coppa di Lega
04.09.13
Szombathelyi Haladás
Gyirmót
2
2
FIN
Ungheria : NB II
31.08.13
Kisvárda
Gyirmót
0
0
FIN
24.08.13
Gyirmót
Siófok
0
1
FIN
17.08.13
Szolnoki MÁV
Gyirmót
2
3
FIN
Cipro : Play-Offs 1/2
23.05.13
Nea Salamis
Anagennisi Deryneia
3
0
FIN
Cipro : First Division
11.05.13
Nea Salamis
Olympiakos Nicosia
3
0
FIN
28.04.13
Alki Larnaca
Nea Salamis
1
2
FIN
21.04.13
Nea Salamis
Alki Larnaca
1
3
FIN
14.04.13
Nea Salamis
Ethnikos Achna
1
2
FIN
07.04.13
Olympiakos Nicosia
Nea Salamis
0
0
FIN
30.03.13
Omónia Nicosia
Nea Salamis
6
0
FIN
09.03.13
Alki Larnaca
Nea Salamis
1
0
FIN
02.03.13
Nea Salamis
Doxa
0
1
FIN
27.02.13
Enosis
Nea Salamis
0
0
FIN
10.02.13
Nea Salamis
Anorthosis
2
1
FIN
02.02.13
APOEL
Nea Salamis
2
0
FIN
Cipro : Coppa di Cipro
23.01.13
Nea Salamis
Apollon Limassol
0
1
FIN
Cipro : First Division
19.01.13
AEK Larnaca
Nea Salamis
1
2
FIN
13.01.13
Nea Salamis
Ethnikos Achna
0
1
FIN
05.01.13
Ayia Napa
Nea Salamis
1
2
FIN
15.12.12
Nea Salamis
Olympiakos Nicosia
3
2
FIN
08.12.12
Nea Salamis
Omónia Nicosia
0
1
FIN