Juan Ignacio Sills (J. Sills)
Ultime partite
Argentina : Primera Nacional
11.05.24
Brown de Adrogué
Aldosivi
0
1
FIN
04.05.24
Aldosivi
Temperley
1
1
FIN
28.04.24
Deportivo Morón
Aldosivi
2
1
FIN
21.04.24
Aldosivi
Nueva Chicago
0
0
FIN
13.04.24
Gimnasia Mendoza
Aldosivi
2
3
FIN
07.04.24
Aldosivi
Gimnasia y Tiro
2
2
FIN
01.04.24
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Aldosivi
0
1
FIN
23.03.24
Aldosivi
Alvarado
0
0
FIN
16.03.24
Aldosivi
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
1
1
FIN
10.03.24
Colón de Santa Fe
Aldosivi
1
1
FIN
03.03.24
Aldosivi
Almirante Brown
0
0
FIN
28.02.24
Atlanta
Aldosivi
0
2
FIN
17.02.24
Aldosivi
Defensores Unidos
1
0
FIN
10.02.24
Deportivo Madryn
Aldosivi
0
2
FIN
Cile : Primera División
09.12.23
Copiapó
Everton
2
0
FIN
26.11.23
Copiapó
Ñublense
1
1
FIN
12.11.23
Coquimbo Unido
Copiapó
1
0
FIN
08.10.23
Copiapó
Magallanes
2
1
FIN
30.09.23
Huachipato
Copiapó
1
0
FIN
24.09.23
Copiapó
Universidad de Chile
3
1
FIN
14.09.23
Colo Colo
Copiapó
1
1
FIN
01.09.23
Unión La Calera
Copiapó
1
1
FIN
12.08.23
O'Higgins
Copiapó
1
1
FIN
30.07.23
Palestino
Copiapó
2
0
FIN
22.07.23
Copiapó
Cobresal
0
3
FIN
16.07.23
Copiapó
Audax Italiano
1
0
FIN
Cile : Coppa del Cile
22.06.23
Cobresal
Copiapó
3
0
FIN
Cile : Primera División
14.05.23
Copiapó
Universidad Católica
1
4
FIN
09.05.23
Ñublense
Copiapó
1
0
FIN
01.05.23
Copiapó
Coquimbo Unido
1
0
FIN
23.04.23
Magallanes
Copiapó
0
2
FIN
16.04.23
Copiapó
Huachipato
1
1
FIN
19.03.23
Universidad de Chile
Copiapó
0
0
FIN
10.03.23
Copiapó
Unión La Calera
0
0
FIN
04.03.23
Unión Española
Copiapó
3
0
FIN
27.02.23
Copiapó
O'Higgins
2
2
FIN
16.02.23
Curicó Unido
Copiapó
1
2
FIN
11.02.23
Copiapó
Palestino
1
3
FIN
05.02.23
Cobresal
Copiapó
1
0
FIN
29.01.23
Audax Italiano
Copiapó
3
0
FIN
22.01.23
Copiapó
Colo Colo
2
5
FIN
Cile : Primera B
01.11.22
Melipilla
Deportes Iquique
0
0
FIN
22.10.22
Deportes Iquique
Unión San Felipe
3
0
FIN
03.10.22
San Luis
Deportes Iquique
0
0
FIN
25.09.22
Deportes Iquique
Universidad Concepción
1
2
FIN
12.09.22
Rangers
Deportes Iquique
0
2
FIN
07.09.22
Deportes Iquique
Copiapó
0
0
FIN
31.08.22
Cobreloa
Deportes Iquique
2
1
FIN
21.08.22
Deportes Iquique
Fernández Vial
0
0
FIN
15.08.22
Deportes Santa Cruz
Deportes Iquique
1
0
FIN
09.08.22
Deportes Iquique
Santiago Morning
3
1
FIN
31.07.22
Magallanes
Deportes Iquique
1
0
FIN
26.07.22
Deportes Iquique
Puerto Montt
1
1
FIN
02.07.22
Deportes Iquique
Santiago Wanderers
2
1
FIN
05.06.22
Santiago Wanderers
Deportes Iquique
2
0
FIN
29.05.22
Deportes Iquique
Melipilla
3
0
FIN
21.05.22
Unión San Felipe
Deportes Iquique
2
0
FIN
11.05.22
Barnechea
Deportes Iquique
6
2
FIN
07.05.22
Deportes Iquique
San Luis
1
1
FIN
24.04.22
Deportes Iquique
Rangers
0
2
FIN
19.04.22
Copiapó
Deportes Iquique
1
0
FIN
17.04.22
Deportes Iquique
Cobreloa
2
0
FIN
03.04.22
Deportes Iquique
Deportes Santa Cruz
2
2
FIN
Cile : Coppa del Cile
27.03.22
Cobreloa
Deportes Iquique
2
0
FIN
Cile : Primera B
22.03.22
Santiago Morning
Deportes Iquique
1
0
FIN
15.03.22
Deportes Iquique
Magallanes
1
1
FIN
08.03.22
Puerto Montt
Deportes Iquique
0
0
FIN
27.02.22
Deportes Iquique
Deportes Temuco
1
0
FIN
Argentina : Primera Nacional
14.12.21
Quilmes
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
1
0
FIN
07.12.21
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Quilmes
1
1
FIN
30.11.21
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
San Martín de Tucumán
0
1
FIN
22.11.21
San Martín de Tucumán
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
1
3
FIN
15.11.21
Club Almagro
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
2
3
FIN
08.11.21
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Deportivo Santamarina
2
0
FIN
31.10.21
Defensores de Belgrano
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
0
2
FIN
27.10.21
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
San Telmo
6
0
FIN
20.10.21
Villa Dálmine
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
1
1
FIN
11.10.21
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
San Martín de San Juan
3
2
FIN
03.10.21
Brown de Adrogué
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
1
3
FIN
25.09.21
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Guillermo Brown
0
0
FIN
17.09.21
Atlético de Rafaela
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
1
1
FIN
10.09.21
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Independiente Rivadavia
6
0
FIN
03.09.21
Barracas Central
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
FIN
29.08.21
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Instituto AC Córdoba
3
1
FIN
21.08.21
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
FIN
15.08.21
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Tristán Suárez
2
0
FIN
11.08.21
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
All Boys
0
0
FIN
01.08.21
Deportivo Morón
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
1
0
FIN
24.07.21
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Club Atlético Güemes
1
1
FIN
18.07.21
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Club Almagro
1
2
FIN
11.07.21
Deportivo Santamarina
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
0
2
FIN
04.07.21
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Defensores de Belgrano
1
1
FIN
27.06.21
San Telmo
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
1
0
FIN
23.06.21
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Villa Dálmine
0
0
FIN
04.04.21
Tristán Suárez
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
1
0
FIN
27.03.21
All Boys
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
3
0
FIN
20.03.21
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Deportivo Morón
2
0
FIN
17.01.21
Defensores de Belgrano
Instituto AC Córdoba
2
0
FIN
12.01.21
All Boys
Instituto AC Córdoba
2
2
FIN
04.01.21
Instituto AC Córdoba
Quilmes