Juan Francisco Tinaglini Olariaga (F. Tinaglini)
Ultime partite
Uruguay : Segunda Division
05.06.24
City Torque
Albion
2
2
FIN
26.05.24
City Torque
Sud América
2
0
FIN
17.05.24
La Luz
City Torque
0
1
FIN
12.05.24
City Torque
Uruguay Montevideo
2
1
FIN
04.05.24
City Torque
Juventud
2
0
FIN
21.04.24
Atenas
City Torque
1
1
FIN
31.03.24
Rentistas
City Torque
0
1
FIN
16.03.24
Plaza Colonia
City Torque
0
2
FIN
Uruguay : Primera Division
07.12.23
Nacional
City Torque
1
1
FIN
02.12.23
River Plate
City Torque
1
2
FIN
29.11.23
City Torque
Deportivo Maldonado
5
1
FIN
24.11.23
Boston River
City Torque
2
0
FIN
18.11.23
City Torque
Cerro
1
0
FIN
14.11.23
Racing
City Torque
1
0
FIN
10.11.23
City Torque
Plaza Colonia
2
2
FIN
04.11.23
Cerro Largo
City Torque
1
2
FIN
23.10.23
City Torque
Liverpool
2
3
FIN
18.10.23
City Torque
Peñarol
2
3
FIN
13.10.23
Defensor Sporting
City Torque
2
0
FIN
06.10.23
City Torque
La Luz
1
0
FIN
01.09.23
Wanderers
City Torque
2
1
FIN
25.08.23
City Torque
Fénix
1
1
FIN
Argentina : Primera Nacional
16.08.23
San Martín de Tucumán
Defensores Unidos
1
0
FIN
06.08.23
Guillermo Brown
San Martín de Tucumán
3
0
FIN
30.07.23
San Martín de Tucumán
Agropecuario
1
1
FIN
Argentina : Coppa Argentina
20.07.23
Racing Club de Avellaneda
San Martín de Tucumán
2
1
FIN
Argentina : Primera Nacional
15.07.23
San Martín de Tucumán
San Telmo
1
0
FIN
18.06.23
All Boys
San Martín de Tucumán
0
1
FIN
08.06.23
San Martín de Tucumán
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
0
0
FIN
21.05.23
San Martín de Tucumán
Deportivo Morón
2
0
FIN
15.05.23
Club Atlético Güemes
San Martín de Tucumán
0
1
FIN
25.04.23
San Martín de Tucumán
Alvarado
2
0
FIN
Argentina : Coppa Argentina
19.04.23
San Martín de Tucumán
Deportivo Morón
2
0
FIN
Argentina : Primera Nacional
15.04.23
Flandria
San Martín de Tucumán
2
1
FIN
01.04.23
San Martín de Tucumán
Guillermo Brown
0
1
FIN
25.03.23
Agropecuario
San Martín de Tucumán
0
0
FIN
19.03.23
San Martín de Tucumán
Club Almagro
1
0
FIN
13.03.23
San Telmo
San Martín de Tucumán
2
1
FIN
05.03.23
San Martín de Tucumán
Temperley
1
1
FIN
20.02.23
Nueva Chicago
San Martín de Tucumán
1
0
FIN
11.02.23
San Martín de Tucumán
All Boys
2
1
FIN
04.02.23
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
San Martín de Tucumán
0
1
FIN
Uruguay : Primera Division
23.04.22
City Torque
Peñarol
0
1
FIN
16.04.22
Liverpool
City Torque
2
0
FIN
12.04.22
City Torque
Rentistas
2
0
FIN
03.04.22
Deportivo Maldonado
City Torque
2
1
FIN
22.03.22
City Torque
Danubio
1
1
FIN
13.03.22
Nacional
City Torque
1
1
FIN
28.02.22
City Torque
Albion
1
2
FIN
19.02.22
Defensor Sporting
City Torque
1
3
FIN
Sud America : Copa Libertadores
16.02.22
Barcelona
City Torque
DCR
8
7
0
0
FIN
Uruguay : Primera Division
11.02.22
City Torque
Fénix
1
2
FIN
Sud America : Copa Libertadores
09.02.22
City Torque
Barcelona
1
1
FIN
Uruguay : Primera Division
05.02.22
City Torque
Cerro Largo
1
1
FIN
04.12.21
City Torque
Progreso
1
0
FIN
29.11.21
Cerro Largo
City Torque
1
1
FIN
22.11.21
City Torque
River Plate
1
1
FIN
13.11.21
Liverpool
City Torque
1
3
FIN
07.11.21
Cerrito
City Torque
0
2
FIN
04.11.21
Nacional
City Torque
2
0
FIN
30.10.21
City Torque
Villa Española
5
0
FIN
24.10.21
Deportivo Maldonado
City Torque
2
1
FIN
20.10.21
Peñarol
City Torque
3
1
FIN
16.10.21
City Torque
Rentistas
1
2
FIN
09.10.21
Wanderers
City Torque
0
1
FIN
03.10.21
City Torque
Boston River
4
3
FIN
26.09.21
Fénix
City Torque
1
1
FIN
20.01.21
City Torque
Fénix
3
0
FIN
17.01.21
Progreso
City Torque
0
0
FIN
13.01.21
City Torque
Rentistas
2
1
FIN
18.10.20
City Torque
Progreso
1
2
FIN
Uruguay : Segunda Division
29.09.20
Atenas
Racing
2
0
FIN
15.09.20
Rampla Juniors
Atenas
1
0
FIN
07.09.20
Atenas
Central Español
0
1
FIN
01.09.20
Villa Española
Atenas
2
2
FIN
24.08.20
Atenas
Rocha
0
2
FIN
18.08.20
Albion
Atenas
1
1
FIN
13.08.20
Atenas
Tacuarembó
1
0
FIN
Uruguay : Primera Division
05.12.19
Liverpool
River Plate
0
1
FIN
27.11.19
River Plate
Juventud
1
0
FIN
22.11.19
Rampla Juniors
River Plate
2
2
FIN
16.11.19
River Plate
Defensor Sporting
1
0
FIN
09.11.19
Peñarol
River Plate
1
0
FIN
06.11.19
River Plate
Progreso
1
2
FIN
03.11.19
Fénix
River Plate
1
0
FIN
24.10.19
River Plate
Nacional
3
1
FIN
20.10.19
River Plate
Cerro Largo
3
2
FIN
16.10.19
Cerro
River Plate
3
2
FIN
09.10.19
River Plate
Plaza Colonia
0
0
FIN
05.10.19
Danubio
River Plate
1
1
FIN
22.09.19
River Plate
Boston River
1
4
FIN
18.09.19
Racing
River Plate
1
1
FIN
08.09.19
Liverpool
River Plate
DCR
5
4
2
2
FIN
01.09.19
Danubio
River Plate
0
1
FIN
24.08.19
River Plate
Peñarol
1
0
FIN
17.08.19
Nacional
River Plate
1
1
FIN
10.08.19
Juventud
River Plate
1
2
FIN
27.07.19
River Plate
Defensor Sporting
2
1
FIN
21.07.19
Boston River
River Plate
0
0
FIN
14.07.19
River Plate
Progreso
0
0
FIN