Jonathan Hennetier (J. Hennetier)
Ultime partite
Lussemburgo : National Division
26.05.24
UT Pétange
Schifflange
1
3
FIN
18.05.24
Schifflange
Swift Hesperange
1
4
FIN
12.05.24
Schifflange
UNA Strassen
0
2
FIN
05.05.24
Marisca Mersch
Schifflange
2
0
FIN
28.04.24
Schifflange
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
3
FIN
14.04.24
Schifflange
Differdange 03
0
4
FIN
07.04.24
Mondorf-les-Bains
Schifflange
3
3
FIN
26.11.23
Schifflange
Marisca Mersch
2
1
FIN
12.11.23
Jeunesse d'Esch
Schifflange
3
3
FIN
05.11.23
Schifflange
F91 Dudelange
0
3
FIN
21.10.23
Differdange 03
Schifflange
5
0
FIN
08.10.23
Schifflange
Mondorf-les-Bains
0
0
FIN
27.09.23
UN Käerjéng
Schifflange
1
0
FIN
24.09.23
Schifflange
Mondercange
2
2
FIN
17.09.23
RFC Union Lussemburgo
Schifflange
1
0
FIN
03.09.23
Schifflange
Fola Esch
3
1
FIN
27.08.23
Wiltz
Schifflange
2
1
FIN
20.08.23
Schifflange
Progrès Niedercorn
2
0
FIN
13.08.23
Victoria Rosport
Schifflange
1
2
FIN
21.05.23
RFC Union Lussemburgo
Differdange 03
0
1
FIN
14.05.23
Fola Esch
RFC Union Lussemburgo
1
1
FIN
07.05.23
RFC Union Lussemburgo
Etzella Ettelbrück
2
2
FIN
30.04.23
UT Pétange
RFC Union Lussemburgo
1
1
FIN
23.04.23
RFC Union Lussemburgo
UNA Strassen
0
1
FIN
16.04.23
Mondercange
RFC Union Lussemburgo
0
1
FIN
08.04.23
Hostert
RFC Union Lussemburgo
1
1
FIN
02.04.23
RFC Union Lussemburgo
Progrès Niedercorn
1
2
FIN
29.03.23
Jeunesse d'Esch
RFC Union Lussemburgo
1
1
FIN
19.03.23
RFC Union Lussemburgo
Wiltz
0
1
FIN
12.03.23
Victoria Rosport
RFC Union Lussemburgo
4
2
FIN
05.03.23
RFC Union Lussemburgo
UN Käerjéng
1
1
FIN
26.02.23
F91 Dudelange
RFC Union Lussemburgo
0
1
FIN
19.02.23
RFC Union Lussemburgo
Swift Hesperange
1
3
FIN
12.02.23
Mondorf-les-Bains
RFC Union Lussemburgo
0
1
FIN
11.12.22
RFC Union Lussemburgo
Fola Esch
4
2
FIN
03.12.22
Etzella Ettelbrück
RFC Union Lussemburgo
0
1
FIN
27.11.22
RFC Union Lussemburgo
UT Pétange
0
2
FIN
13.11.22
UNA Strassen
RFC Union Lussemburgo
1
4
FIN
06.11.22
RFC Union Lussemburgo
Mondercange
2
2
FIN
23.10.22
RFC Union Lussemburgo
Hostert
2
1
FIN
16.10.22
Progrès Niedercorn
RFC Union Lussemburgo
0
0
FIN
09.10.22
RFC Union Lussemburgo
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
1
FIN
18.09.22
Wiltz
RFC Union Lussemburgo
1
1
FIN
04.09.22
UN Käerjéng
RFC Union Lussemburgo
0
5
FIN
28.08.22
RFC Union Lussemburgo
F91 Dudelange
2
4
FIN
20.08.22
Swift Hesperange
RFC Union Lussemburgo
2
0
FIN
13.08.22
RFC Union Lussemburgo
Mondorf-les-Bains
1
0
FIN
07.08.22
Differdange 03
RFC Union Lussemburgo
2
3
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
28.07.22
Čukarički
RFC Union Lussemburgo
4
0
FIN
21.07.22
RFC Union Lussemburgo
Čukarički
1
4
FIN
Lussemburgo : National Division
22.05.22
Swift Hesperange
RFC Union Lussemburgo
2
0
FIN
07.05.22
Fola Esch
RFC Union Lussemburgo
2
0
FIN
30.04.22
RFC Union Lussemburgo
Victoria Rosport
2
1
FIN
24.04.22
Differdange 03
RFC Union Lussemburgo
4
0
FIN
16.04.22
RFC Union Lussemburgo
Etzella Ettelbrück
1
2
FIN
10.04.22
Mondorf-les-Bains
RFC Union Lussemburgo
2
3
FIN
21.11.21
RFC Union Lussemburgo
Differdange 03
3
1
FIN
17.10.21
UT Pétange
RFC Union Lussemburgo
4
2
FIN
26.09.21
Progrès Niedercorn
RFC Union Lussemburgo
0
2
FIN
22.09.21
RFC Union Lussemburgo
Hostert
7
0
FIN
18.09.21
Jeunesse d'Esch
RFC Union Lussemburgo
0
2
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
15.07.21
Breidablik
RFC Union Lussemburgo
2
0
FIN
08.07.21
RFC Union Lussemburgo
Breidablik
2
3
FIN
Lussemburgo : National Division
30.05.21
RFC Union Lussemburgo
Progrès Niedercorn
0
0
FIN
22.05.21
UT Pétange
RFC Union Lussemburgo
0
5
FIN
16.05.21
RFC Union Lussemburgo
RM Hamm Benfica
3
0
FIN
12.05.21
F91 Dudelange
RFC Union Lussemburgo
1
1
FIN
08.05.21
RFC Union Lussemburgo
UNA Strassen
2
1
FIN
02.05.21
Wiltz
RFC Union Lussemburgo
0
1
FIN
28.04.21
Jeunesse d'Esch
RFC Union Lussemburgo
0
1
FIN
25.04.21
RFC Union Lussemburgo
Differdange 03
3
0
FIN
21.04.21
Rodange
RFC Union Lussemburgo
0
4
FIN
17.04.21
RFC Union Lussemburgo
Hostert
0
2
FIN
23.09.20
Mondorf-les-Bains
RFC Union Lussemburgo
3
2
FIN
29.08.20
RFC Union Lussemburgo
Fola Esch
1
3
FIN
08.03.20
RFC Union Lussemburgo
F91 Dudelange
1
0
FIN
04.03.20
RFC Union Lussemburgo
Hostert
2
1
FIN
29.02.20
Progrès Niedercorn
RFC Union Lussemburgo
1
2
FIN
24.11.19
RFC Union Lussemburgo
Etzella Ettelbrück
0
3
FIN
03.11.19
UNA Strassen
RFC Union Lussemburgo
2
1
FIN
01.09.19
F91 Dudelange
RFC Union Lussemburgo
3
3
FIN
25.08.19
Hostert
RFC Union Lussemburgo
0
3
FIN
18.08.19
RFC Union Lussemburgo
Progrès Niedercorn
1
1
FIN
11.08.19
Jeunesse d'Esch
RFC Union Lussemburgo
3
2
FIN
04.08.19
RFC Union Lussemburgo
UT Pétange
2
3
FIN
19.05.19
RFC Union Lussemburgo
Etzella Ettelbrück
0
3
FIN
05.05.19
RFC Union Lussemburgo
Progrès Niedercorn
5
0
FIN
01.05.19
Jeunesse d'Esch
RFC Union Lussemburgo
1
0
FIN
26.04.19
UT Pétange
RFC Union Lussemburgo
0
1
FIN
20.04.19
RFC Union Lussemburgo
UNA Strassen
4
1
FIN
14.04.19
F91 Dudelange
RFC Union Lussemburgo
2
0
FIN
07.04.19
RFC Union Lussemburgo
Mondorf-les-Bains
3
0
FIN
31.03.19
Fola Esch
RFC Union Lussemburgo
3
0
FIN
15.03.19
RFC Union Lussemburgo
Differdange 03
3
3
FIN
10.03.19
RM Hamm Benfica
RFC Union Lussemburgo
2
0
FIN
03.03.19
RFC Union Lussemburgo
Hostert
2
0
FIN
24.02.19
Victoria Rosport
RFC Union Lussemburgo
1
1
FIN
02.12.18
RFC Union Lussemburgo
Rumelange
2
2
FIN
25.11.18
Progrès Niedercorn
RFC Union Lussemburgo
2
0
FIN
10.11.18
RFC Union Lussemburgo
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
1
FIN