Jonathan Da Silva (J. Da Silva)
Ultime partite
Lussemburgo : National Division
23.03.14
F91 Dudelange
Rumelange
3
0
FIN
16.03.14
Rumelange
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
1
FIN
09.03.14
Wiltz
Rumelange
4
4
FIN
23.02.14
Rumelange
RM Hamm Benfica
4
2
FIN
10.11.13
Etzella Ettelbrück
Rumelange
3
0
FIN
03.11.13
Rumelange
UN Käerjéng
0
1
FIN
26.10.13
Fola Esch
Rumelange
1
1
FIN
29.09.13
Rumelange
Differdange 03
1
0
FIN
22.09.13
Grevenmacher
Rumelange
2
2
FIN
15.09.13
Rumelange
F91 Dudelange
0
2
FIN
25.08.13
Jeunesse d'Esch
Rumelange
1
0
FIN
18.08.13
Rumelange
Wiltz
1
0
FIN
10.08.13
RM Hamm Benfica
Rumelange
0
1
FIN
04.08.13
Swift Hesperange
Rumelange
1
1
FIN
13.05.12
Rumelange
Union Kayl-Tétange
4
1
FIN
06.05.12
Differdange 03
Rumelange
6
1
FIN
29.04.12
Rumelange
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
5
FIN
20.04.12
RM Hamm Benfica
Rumelange
9
1
FIN
15.04.12
Rumelange
F91 Dudelange
0
6
FIN
05.04.12
Grevenmacher
Rumelange
2
1
FIN
01.04.12
Rumelange
Hostert
3
2
FIN
25.03.12
Progrès Niedercorn
Rumelange
4
2
FIN
21.03.12
Rumelange
Fola Esch
1
1
FIN
11.03.12
Rumelange
UN Käerjéng
2
0
FIN
04.03.12
UT Pétange
Rumelange
0
0
FIN
26.02.12
Rumelange
Swift Hesperange
3
3
FIN
20.11.11
Rumelange
Differdange 03
0
7
FIN
06.11.11
Jeunesse d'Esch
Rumelange
1
0
FIN
16.10.11
Rumelange
Grevenmacher
0
5
FIN
24.08.11
UN Käerjéng
Rumelange
2
1
FIN
20.08.11
Rumelange
UT Pétange
3
0
FIN
14.08.11
Swift Hesperange
Rumelange
3
0
FIN
06.08.11
Union Kayl-Tétange
Rumelange
1
0
FIN
21.05.10
Jeunesse d'Esch
Rumelange
4
0
FIN
16.05.10
Rumelange
Differdange 03
1
2
FIN
25.04.10
Rumelange
Etzella Ettelbrück
1
3
FIN
18.04.10
Progrès Niedercorn
Rumelange
3
1
FIN
11.04.10
Rumelange
F91 Dudelange
0
5
FIN
28.03.10
RM Hamm Benfica
Rumelange
0
3
FIN
21.03.10
Rumelange
Fola Esch
2
4
FIN
14.03.10
Mondercange
Rumelange
0
2
FIN
07.03.10
Rumelange
Grevenmacher
0
2
FIN
06.12.09
Rumelange
UT Pétange
1
0
FIN
29.11.09
UN Käerjéng
Rumelange
1
2
FIN
22.11.09
Rumelange
RFC Union Lussemburgo
0
3
FIN
18.10.09
Rumelange
Progrès Niedercorn
0
3
FIN
04.10.09
F91 Dudelange
Rumelange
0
0
FIN
27.09.09
Rumelange
RM Hamm Benfica
0
6
FIN
20.09.09
Fola Esch
Rumelange
4
2
FIN
13.09.09
Rumelange
Mondercange
2
0
FIN
23.08.09
Rumelange
UN Käerjéng
2
3
FIN
16.08.09
RFC Union Lussemburgo
Rumelange
3
0
FIN
08.08.09
UT Pétange
Rumelange
1
3
FIN