Johannes Huber (J. Huber)
Ultime partite
Germania : 2. Bundesliga
13.11.22
Norimberga
Paderborn 07
2
1
FIN
06.11.22
Amburgo
Jahn Ratisbona
3
1
FIN
29.10.22
Holstein Kiel
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
2
FIN
16.09.22
Sandhausen
Hannover 96
2
3
FIN
10.09.22
Karlsruhe
Heidenheim 1846
0
0
FIN
27.08.22
Karlsruhe
Hansa Rostock
2
0
FIN
Germania : 3. Liga
21.08.22
Meppen 1912
Duisburg
0
3
FIN
14.08.22
Erzgebirge Aue
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
5
FIN
Germania : 2. Bundesliga
07.05.22
Ingolstadt 04
Hansa Rostock
0
0
FIN
Germania : 3. Liga
30.04.22
Hallescher FC
Viktoria Colonia
1
1
FIN
22.04.22
Wehen Wiesbaden
Kaiserslautern
2
1
FIN
Germania : Regionalliga
16.04.22
Pipinsried
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
3
3
FIN
Germania : 2. Bundesliga
09.04.22
Erzgebirge Aue
Hannover 96
1
3
FIN
03.04.22
Heidenheim 1846
Norimberga
3
1
FIN
Germania : Regionalliga
19.03.22
Wacker Burghausen
Aubstadt
0
3
FIN
Germania : 2. Bundesliga
12.03.22
Paderborn 07
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
1
FIN
Germania : 3. Liga
05.03.22
Magdeburg
Hallescher FC
1
1
FIN
Germania : 2. Bundesliga
27.02.22
Jahn Ratisbona
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
0
FIN
Germania : 3. Liga
13.02.22
Wehen Wiesbaden
Saarbrücken
1
0
FIN
Germania : 2. Bundesliga
05.02.22
Sandhausen
Erzgebirge Aue
2
0
FIN
22.01.22
Erzgebirge Aue
Schalke 04
0
5
FIN
Germania : 3. Liga
15.01.22
Kaiserslautern
Meppen 1912
4
0
FIN
Germania : 2. Bundesliga
19.12.21
Karlsruhe
Hansa Rostock
2
2
FIN
Germania : 3. Liga
11.12.21
Saarbrücken
Friburgo II
1
0
FIN
Germania : 2. Bundesliga
05.12.21
Dinamo Dresda
Karlsruhe
3
1
FIN
26.11.21
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Heidenheim 1846
0
1
FIN
Germania : Regionalliga
20.11.21
Illertissen
Memmingen
1
1
FIN
Germania : 2. Bundesliga
05.11.21
Norimberga
Werder Brema
1
2
FIN
30.10.21
Hannover 96
Erzgebirge Aue
1
1
FIN
16.10.21
Heidenheim 1846
St. Pauli
2
4
FIN
02.10.21
Jahn Ratisbona
Karlsruhe
2
2
FIN
Germania : 3. Liga
25.09.21
Kaiserslautern
Osnabrück
2
0
FIN
Germania : 2. Bundesliga
11.09.21
Karlsruhe
Holstein Kiel
2
2
FIN
Germania : 3. Liga
04.09.21
Duisburg
Würzburger Kickers
2
0
FIN
Germania : 2. Bundesliga
21.08.21
Hansa Rostock
Dinamo Dresda
1
3
FIN
15.08.21
Darmstadt 98
Ingolstadt 04
6
1
FIN
Germania : Coppa
07.08.21
Ulm 1846
Norimberga
0
1
FIN
Germania : Regionalliga
03.08.21
Wacker Burghausen
Schweinfurt 05
5
2
FIN
Germania : 2. Bundesliga
01.08.21
Erzgebirge Aue
St. Pauli
0
0
FIN
24.07.21
Heidenheim 1846
Paderborn 07
0
0
FIN
23.05.21
Würzburger Kickers
Paderborn 07
1
1
FIN
16.05.21
Darmstadt 98
Heidenheim 1846
5
1
FIN
21.04.21
Fortuna Düsseldorf
St. Pauli
2
0
FIN
Germania : 3. Liga
18.04.21
Ingolstadt 04
Meppen 1912
0
0
FIN
Germania : 2. Bundesliga
11.04.21
Würzburger Kickers
Norimberga
1
1
FIN
06.04.21
Heidenheim 1846
Holstein Kiel
1
0
FIN
Germania : 3. Liga
03.04.21
Kaiserslautern
Hallescher FC
3
1
FIN
Germania : 2. Bundesliga
20.02.21
St. Pauli
Darmstadt 98
3
2
FIN
Germania : 3. Liga
30.01.21
Verl 1924
Meppen 1912
3
1
FIN
Germania : 2. Bundesliga
27.01.21
Karlsruhe
Hannover 96
1
0
FIN
24.01.21
Sandhausen
Bochum
1
1
FIN
17.01.21
Jahn Ratisbona
Sandhausen
3
1
FIN
Germania : 3. Liga
09.01.21
Kaiserslautern
Viktoria Colonia
0
0
FIN
Germania : 2. Bundesliga
06.01.21
Würzburger Kickers
St. Pauli
1
1
FIN
02.01.21
Heidenheim 1846
Norimberga
2
0
FIN
20.12.20
Norimberga
Erzgebirge Aue
1
0
FIN
28.11.20
Karlsruhe
Paderborn 07
1
0
FIN
22.11.20
Würzburger Kickers
Hannover 96
2
1
FIN
07.11.20
Hannover 96
Erzgebirge Aue
0
0
FIN
31.10.20
Osnabrück
Sandhausen
2
1
FIN
23.10.20
Jahn Ratisbona
Eintracht Braunschweig
3
0
FIN
03.10.20
Jahn Ratisbona
Karlsruhe
1
0
FIN
Germania : 3. Liga
26.09.20
Saarbrücken
Hansa Rostock
2
0
FIN
Germania : 2. Bundesliga
20.09.20
Heidenheim 1846
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
0
FIN
Germania : Coppa
12.09.20
Ulm 1846
Erzgebirge Aue
2
0
FIN
Germania : 2. Bundesliga
28.06.20
Dinamo Dresda
Osnabrück
2
2
FIN
21.06.20
Erzgebirge Aue
Hannover 96
2
1
FIN
06.06.20
Jahn Ratisbona
Darmstadt 98
3
0
FIN
22.05.20
Norimberga
Erzgebirge Aue
1
1
FIN
Germania : 3. Liga
07.03.20
Viktoria Colonia
Preussen 06 Munster
2
1
FIN
Germania : 2. Bundesliga
29.02.20
Erzgebirge Aue
Amburgo
3
0
FIN
07.02.20
Dinamo Dresda
Darmstadt 98
2
3
FIN
02.02.20
Heidenheim 1846
Dinamo Dresda
0
0
FIN
22.12.19
Heidenheim 1846
Osnabrück
3
1
FIN
07.12.19
Hannover 96
Erzgebirge Aue
3
2
FIN
22.11.19
Erzgebirge Aue
St. Pauli
3
1
FIN
03.11.19
Stoccarda
Dinamo Dresda
3
1
FIN
Germania : Regionalliga
31.10.19
Memmingen
Illertissen
1
1
FIN
26.10.19
Türkgücü Munich
Heimstetten
19.10.19
Rain / Lech
Eichstätt
0
3
FIN
Germania : 2. Bundesliga
06.10.19
Heidenheim 1846
Bochum
2
3
FIN
Germania : 3. Liga
29.09.19
Meppen 1912
Uerdingen 05
1
2
FIN
Germania : 2. Bundesliga
14.09.19
Heidenheim 1846
Holstein Kiel
3
0
FIN
01.09.19
Osnabrück
Karlsruhe
3
0
FIN
24.08.19
Bochum
Wehen Wiesbaden
3
3
FIN
Germania : Regionalliga
17.08.19
Garching
Wacker Burghausen
0
2
FIN
Germania : Coppa
10.08.19
Drochtersen / Assel
Schalke 04
0
5
FIN
Germania : 3. Liga
04.08.19
Zwickau
Carl Zeiss Jena
2
0
FIN
Germania : Regionalliga
02.08.19
Augusta II
Bayreuth
0
3
FIN
Germania : 3. Liga
27.07.19
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Kaiserslautern
1
3
FIN
Germania : Bundesliga U19
02.06.19
Stoccarda U19
Borussia Dortmund U19
3
5
FIN
Germania : 2. Bundesliga
12.05.19
Holstein Kiel
Dinamo Dresda
3
0
FIN
29.04.19
Duisburg
Arminia Bielefeld
2
2
FIN
21.04.19
Heidenheim 1846
St. Pauli
3
0
FIN
13.04.19
Magdeburg
Darmstadt 98
0
1
FIN
30.03.19
Union Berlino
Paderborn 07
1
3
FIN
Germania : Regionalliga
23.03.19
Augusta II
Eichstätt
2
3
FIN
Germania : 2. Bundesliga
15.03.19
Heidenheim 1846
Union Berlino
2
1
FIN
Germania : Regionalliga
09.03.19
Memmingen
Norimberga II
2
0
FIN
Germania : 2. Bundesliga
03.03.19
Dinamo Dresda
Bochum
2
2
FIN