João Pedro Sousa Mendes (João Mendes)
Ultime partite
Portogallo : Liga Portugal
18.05.24
Sporting Lisbona
Chaves
3
0
FIN
Portogallo : Liga 3
14.04.24
Lusitânia Lourosa
Sporting Covilhã
2
2
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal 2
13.04.24
União de Leiria
Vilaverdense
3
1
FIN
07.04.24
UD Oliveirense
Benfica II
3
1
FIN
Portogallo : Liga 3
31.03.24
Atlético Clube de Portugal
Sporting Braga II
0
2
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal
10.03.24
Arouca
Sporting Lisbona
0
3
FIN
Portogallo : Liga 3
09.03.24
Alverca
Sporting Covilhã
1
0
FIN
25.02.24
Sporting CP II
Pêro Pinheiro
1
0
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal 2
24.02.24
Benfica II
Vilaverdense
2
0
FIN
Portogallo : Liga 3
21.01.24
Sporting Covilhã
Académica
3
2
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal 2
31.12.23
Mafra
AVS Futebol
0
2
FIN
Portogallo : Liga 3
17.12.23
Sporting Braga II
Anadia
4
0
FIN
03.12.23
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
Pêro Pinheiro
1
1
FIN
05.11.23
Felgueiras 1932
Lusitânia Lourosa
2
1
FIN
07.10.23
Sporting CP II
Alverca
2
1
FIN
01.10.23
Canelas 2010
Lusitânia Lourosa
0
2
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal
24.09.23
Chaves
Estrela
2
2
FIN
Portogallo : Liga 3
16.09.23
Vianense
Anadia
1
2
FIN
03.09.23
Atlético Clube de Portugal
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
3
0
FIN
13.08.23
Felgueiras 1932
Trofense
1
0
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal
27.05.23
Chaves
Boavista
1
4
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal 2
14.05.23
Porto II
Academico Viseu
3
1
FIN
Portogallo : Liga 3
30.04.23
Montalegre
Varzim
0
1
FIN
15.04.23
Paredes
Anadia
1
1
FIN
02.04.23
Sanjoanense
Amora
1
0
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal 2
19.03.23
Benfica II
UD Oliveirense
2
0
FIN
Portogallo : Liga 3
12.03.23
Oliveira Hospital
Fontinhas
3
2
FIN
26.02.23
Amora
Caldas
4
2
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal
19.02.23
Sporting Braga
Arouca
2
0
FIN
Portogallo : Liga 3
11.02.23
Académica
Moncarapachense
0
0
FIN
30.01.23
Sporting Braga II
Vitória Guimarães II
3
0
FIN
15.01.23
Alverca
Sporting CP II
0
1
FIN
17.12.22
Vilaverdense
Paredes
5
1
FIN
20.11.22
Real
Fontinhas
1
2
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal
06.11.22
Sporting Braga
Casa Pia
0
1
FIN
Portogallo : Liga 3
30.10.22
Sanjoanense
Canelas 2010
2
1
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal
18.09.22
Arouca
Vitória Guimarães
2
2
FIN
Portogallo : Liga 3
20.08.22
Amora
Alverca
2
3
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal 2
08.05.22
Farense
Varzim
0
1
FIN
Portogallo : Liga 3
10.04.22
Felgueiras 1932
Alverca
3
2
FIN
05.03.22
Sanjoanense
Canelas 2010
0
1
FIN
19.02.22
Montalegre
Fafe
1
2
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal 2
04.02.22
Benfica II
Casa Pia
1
1
FIN
Portogallo : Liga 3
04.12.21
Sporting Braga II
Lusitânia Lourosa
2
1
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal 2
28.11.21
Académica
Sporting Covilhã
3
0
FIN
Portogallo : Coppa di Portogallo
21.11.21
Paredes
Torreense
1
0
FIN
Portogallo : Liga 3
30.10.21
Anadia
Montalegre
0
2
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal
02.10.21
Vizela
Santa Clara
1
1
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal 2
18.09.21
Rio Ave
Feirense
0
4
FIN
28.08.21
Nacional
Varzim
2
1
FIN
23.08.21
Vilafranquense
Sporting Covilhã
1
1
FIN
Portogallo : Coppa di Lega
24.07.21
Estrela
Vizela
2
1
FIN
Portogallo : Campeonato de Portugal
23.05.21
Trofense
Pevidém
2
0
FIN
11.04.21
SC Coimbrões
Salgueiros
0
4
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal 2
28.03.21
Académica
Vilafranquense
0
0
FIN
Portogallo : Campeonato de Portugal
16.02.21
GD Fabril Barreiro
Os Belenenses SAD II
1
1
FIN
19.12.20
Amora
Vitória Setúbal
1
2
FIN
13.12.20
Oriental Dragon
Rabo Peixe
1
0
FIN
06.12.20
Sacavenense
Alverca
1
0
FIN
21.11.20
Sintrense
Loures
2
1
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal
17.10.20
Marítimo
Portimonense
1
2
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal 2
29.09.20
Académica
Feirense
0
1
FIN
Portogallo : Campeonato de Portugal
20.09.20
Oriental Dragon
Os Belenenses SAD II
0
1
FIN
01.03.20
União Madeira
Sporting Braga II
1
1
FIN
23.02.20
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
Louletano
0
0
FIN
09.02.20
Sertanense
SC Beira-Mar
1
0
FIN
26.01.20
Lusitânia Lourosa
Felgueiras 1932
3
0
FIN
19.01.20
Oleiros
Condeixa
1
2
FIN
05.01.20
Loures
FC Armacenenses
3
1
FIN
22.12.19
Lusitânia Lourosa
Canelas 2010
1
0
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal
08.12.19
Sporting Lisbona
Moreirense
1
0
FIN
Portogallo : Campeonato de Portugal
01.12.19
Club Sintra Football
Louletano
0
4
FIN
16.11.19
Loures
Amora
2
1
FIN
10.11.19
União de Leiria
Sertanense
1
1
FIN
27.10.19
Alverca
Pinhalnovense
1
2
FIN
05.10.19
Sanjoanense
Amarante
1
0
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal
29.09.19
Rio Ave
Porto
0
1
FIN
Portogallo : Campeonato de Portugal
15.09.19
Alverca
GD Fabril Barreiro
7
1
FIN
01.09.19
Benfica Castelo Branco
RD Águeda
1
2
FIN
25.08.19
Anadia
Condeixa
2
1
FIN
16.08.19
União de Leiria
SC Beira-Mar
0
1
FIN
02.06.19
Vizela
Vilafranquense
3
1
FIN
20.04.19
Peniche
Oliveira Hospital
1
2
FIN
07.04.19
Benfica Castelo Branco
Anadia
1
1
FIN
31.03.19
CF Santa Iria
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
1
0
FIN
17.03.19
CD Alcains
Oleiros
0
2
FIN
03.03.19
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
Clube Olímpico do Montijo
3
0
FIN
10.02.19
Torreense
Peniche
3
2
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal 2
02.02.19
Sporting Covilhã
Varzim
1
0
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal
30.01.19
Porto
Belenenses
3
0
FIN
Portogallo : Campeonato de Portugal
13.01.19
Oleiros
Anadia
0
1
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal 2
09.01.19
Paços de Ferreira
Leixões
1
0
FIN
Portogallo : Campeonato de Portugal
18.11.18
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
Praiense
0
1
FIN
11.11.18
CF Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
Moura Atlético Clube
3
2
FIN
23.09.18
Benfica Castelo Branco
Oleiros
6
0
FIN
02.09.18
Peniche
Torreense
2
5
FIN
19.08.18
CD Alcains
Alverca
2
2
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal
11.08.18
Tondela
Belenenses
0
1
FIN
Portogallo : Campeonato de Portugal
06.05.18
Mafra
Vilaverdense
2
1
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal 2
15.04.18
Arouca
Benfica II
1
0
FIN