Jarosław Przybył (J. Przybył)
Ultime partite
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
11.05.24
Raków Czestochowa
Pogon Stettino
2
1
FIN
05.05.24
Legia Varsavia
Radomiak Radom
0
3
FIN
28.04.24
Lech Poznan
Cracovia
0
0
FIN
19.04.24
Korona Kielce
Radomiak Radom
4
0
FIN
12.04.24
Pogon Stettino
Ruch Chorzów
5
0
FIN
05.04.24
Radomiak Radom
Raków Czestochowa
2
1
FIN
01.04.24
Górnik Zabrze
Legia Varsavia
1
3
FIN
16.03.24
Ruch Chorzów
Górnik Zabrze
1
2
FIN
13.03.24
Korona Kielce
Raków Czestochowa
0
2
FIN
04.03.24
Radomiak Radom
Stal Mielec
2
1
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
23.02.24
Wisla Cracovia
Tychy 71
0
1
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
17.02.24
Raków Czestochowa
Piast Gliwice
3
1
FIN
09.02.24
Stal Mielec
Puszcza Niepołomice
2
1
FIN
15.12.23
Zaglebie Lubin
Slask Breslavia
1
2
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
06.12.23
Korona Kielce
Legia Varsavia
DTS
2
1
1
1
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
01.12.23
Górnik Zabrze
Pogon Stettino
1
0
FIN
24.11.23
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Piast Gliwice
0
0
FIN
12.11.23
Stal Mielec
Górnik Zabrze
2
1
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
02.11.23
Tychy 71
Legia Varsavia
0
3
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
27.10.23
Korona Kielce
Puszcza Niepołomice
5
3
FIN
20.10.23
Piast Gliwice
Pogon Stettino
0
0
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
28.09.23
Wisla Cracovia
Lechia Danzica
DTS
2
1
1
1
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
24.09.23
Ruch Chorzów
Raków Czestochowa
3
5
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
17.09.23
Tychy 71
Motor Lublin
2
0
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
02.09.23
Radomiak Radom
Piast Gliwice
1
1
FIN
26.08.23
Warta Poznan
Cracovia
0
0
FIN
13.08.23
Puszcza Niepołomice
Legia Varsavia
1
1
FIN
05.08.23
Radomiak Radom
Cracovia
0
1
FIN
23.07.23
Zaglebie Lubin
Ruch Chorzów
2
1
FIN
Polonia : Division 2
11.06.23
Stomil Olsztyn
Motor Lublin
DCR
1
4
1
1
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
27.05.23
Cracovia
Wisla Plock
3
0
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
20.05.23
Podbeskidzie
Wisla Cracovia
0
3
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
12.05.23
Piast Gliwice
Korona Kielce
2
1
FIN
28.04.23
Legia Varsavia
Wisla Plock
2
0
FIN
15.04.23
Lechia Danzica
Pogon Stettino
0
1
FIN
10.04.23
Radomiak Radom
Raków Czestochowa
0
0
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
04.04.23
Kalisz
Legia Varsavia
0
1
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
31.03.23
Piast Gliwice
Górnik Zabrze
1
0
FIN
18.03.23
Raków Czestochowa
Cracovia
4
1
FIN
11.03.23
Zaglebie Lubin
Pogon Stettino
0
1
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
04.03.23
Katowice
Wisla Cracovia
1
3
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
24.02.23
Legia Varsavia
Widzew Lódz
2
2
FIN
20.02.23
Radomiak Radom
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0
0
FIN
04.02.23
Zaglebie Lubin
Legia Varsavia
1
2
FIN
29.01.23
Piast Gliwice
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1
1
FIN
11.11.22
Warta Poznan
Stal Mielec
1
1
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
04.11.22
Wisla Cracovia
Górnik Leczna
1
2
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
28.10.22
Górnik Zabrze
Widzew Lódz
3
0
FIN
24.10.22
Piast Gliwice
Radomiak Radom
1
2
FIN
15.10.22
Lechia Danzica
Raków Czestochowa
0
3
FIN
08.10.22
Legia Varsavia
Warta Poznan
1
0
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
18.09.22
Podbeskidzie
Lódz
1
1
FIN
12.09.22
Chrobry Głogów
Resovia Rzeszów
1
1
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
30.08.22
Nieciecza
Legia Varsavia
DTS
2
3
2
2
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
27.08.22
Ruch Chorzów
Nieciecza
2
1
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
05.08.22
Stal Mielec
Cracovia
2
0
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
30.07.22
Wisla Cracovia
Arka Gdynia
1
0
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
24.07.22
Slask Breslavia
Pogon Stettino
2
1
FIN
15.07.22
Raków Czestochowa
Warta Poznan
1
0
FIN
15.05.22
Radomiak Radom
Wisla Cracovia
4
2
FIN
08.05.22
Piast Gliwice
Lech Poznan
1
2
FIN
30.04.22
Zaglebie Lubin
Lechia Danzica
2
2
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
22.04.22
Lódz
Chrobry Głogów
0
1
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
18.04.22
Górnik Zabrze
Lechia Danzica
1
3
FIN
09.04.22
Piast Gliwice
Górnik Leczna
1
0
FIN
03.04.22
Nieciecza
Radomiak Radom
1
1
FIN
15.03.22
Legia Varsavia
Nieciecza
4
1
FIN
12.03.22
Cracovia
Pogon Stettino
1
1
FIN
04.03.22
Stal Mielec
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1
1
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
25.02.22
Widzew Lódz
Arka Gdynia
2
5
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
19.12.21
Lech Poznan
Górnik Zabrze
2
1
FIN
11.12.21
Radomiak Radom
Lech Poznan
2
1
FIN
Georgia : Coppa
08.12.21
Samgurali
Saburtalo
0
1
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
05.12.21
Cracovia
Legia Varsavia
1
0
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
01.12.21
Nieciecza
Raków Czestochowa
0
2
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
28.11.21
Wisla Plock
Cracovia
2
1
FIN
05.11.21
Slask Breslavia
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2
2
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
31.10.21
Miedź Legnica
Arka Gdynia
1
0
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
24.10.21
Piast Gliwice
Legia Varsavia
4
1
FIN
18.10.21
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Radomiak Radom
1
1
FIN
25.09.21
Legia Varsavia
Raków Czestochowa
2
3
FIN
17.09.21
Zaglebie Lubin
Nieciecza
2
1
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
11.09.21
Miedź Legnica
Lódz
0
2
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
27.08.21
Stal Mielec
Górnik Leczna
2
0
FIN
08.08.21
Slask Breslavia
Lechia Danzica
1
1
FIN
31.07.21
Radomiak Radom
Legia Varsavia
3
1
FIN
25.07.21
Pogon Stettino
Górnik Zabrze
2
0
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
20.06.21
Lódz
Górnik Leczna
0
1
FIN
05.06.21
Arka Gdynia
Radomiak Radom
0
2
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
08.05.21
Podbeskidzie
Wisla Plock
1
1
FIN
01.05.21
Lech Poznan
Stal Mielec
1
2
FIN
25.04.21
Lechia Danzica
Legia Varsavia
0
1
FIN
18.04.21
Wisla Plock
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2
2
FIN
11.04.21
Zaglebie Lubin
Podbeskidzie
2
1
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
28.03.21
Widzew Lódz
Jastrzębie
2
0
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
13.03.21
Lechia Danzica
Wisla Cracovia
2
0
FIN
06.03.21
Raków Czestochowa
Cracovia
0
0
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
03.03.21
Legia Varsavia
Piast Gliwice
1
2
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
26.02.21
Warta Poznan
Lech Poznan
1
2
FIN
13.02.21
Cracovia
Podbeskidzie
1
1
FIN