Jarno Peters (J. Peters)
Ultime partite
Germania : Regionalliga
18.05.24
Wegberg-Beeck
Gütersloh
1
2
FIN
11.05.24
Gütersloh
Colonia II
0
3
FIN
03.05.24
Rödinghausen
Gütersloh
2
0
FIN
20.04.24
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Gütersloh
0
0
FIN
13.04.24
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
Gütersloh
3
0
FIN
06.04.24
Düren Merzenich
Gütersloh
2
2
FIN
30.03.24
Gütersloh
FC Bocholt
1
0
FIN
16.03.24
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Gütersloh
1
1
FIN
09.03.24
Gütersloh
Fortuna Colonia
1
1
FIN
02.03.24
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Gütersloh
2
0
FIN
24.02.24
Alemannia Aachen
Gütersloh
4
0
FIN
16.02.24
Gütersloh
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
0
4
FIN
10.02.24
Lippstadt 08
Gütersloh
1
2
FIN
06.02.24
Wiedenbrück
Gütersloh
0
2
FIN
03.02.24
Gütersloh
SSVg Velbert
1
2
FIN
27.01.24
Gütersloh
Paderborn II
1
3
FIN
25.11.23
Gütersloh
Wegberg-Beeck
3
0
FIN
18.11.23
Colonia II
Gütersloh
3
3
FIN
10.11.23
Gütersloh
Rödinghausen
2
1
FIN
04.11.23
Schalke 04 II
Gütersloh
2
3
FIN
28.10.23
Gütersloh
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
2
2
FIN
20.10.23
Gütersloh
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
1
4
FIN
14.10.23
Gütersloh
Düren Merzenich
1
3
FIN
07.10.23
FC Bocholt
Gütersloh
2
0
FIN
30.09.23
Gütersloh
Rot Weiss Ahlen
2
0
FIN
23.09.23
Fortuna Colonia
Gütersloh
3
0
FIN
16.09.23
Gütersloh
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1
0
FIN
09.09.23
SSVg Velbert
Gütersloh
0
1
FIN
02.09.23
Gütersloh
Alemannia Aachen
1
1
FIN
26.08.23
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
Gütersloh
2
0
FIN
18.08.23
Gütersloh
Lippstadt 08
2
1
FIN
Germania : Coppa
12.08.23
Gütersloh
Holstein Kiel
0
2
FIN
Germania : Regionalliga
04.08.23
Gütersloh
Wiedenbrück
2
2
FIN
30.07.23
Paderborn II
Gütersloh
3
2
FIN
21.04.17
Alemannia Aachen
Verl 1924
1
1
FIN
08.04.17
Verl 1924
Rot Weiss Ahlen
0
2
FIN
18.03.17
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Verl 1924
2
3
FIN
11.03.17
Verl 1924
Viktoria Colonia
1
2
FIN
04.03.17
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
Verl 1924
0
0
FIN
25.02.17
Verl 1924
Bonner SC
0
1
FIN
11.02.17
Verl 1924
Sprockhövel
2
0
FIN
26.11.16
Verl 1924
Wattenscheid 09
1
1
FIN
12.11.16
Verl 1924
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
2
0
FIN
05.11.16
Colonia II
Verl 1924
2
0
FIN
29.10.16
Verl 1924
Schalke 04 II
2
1
FIN
22.10.16
Borussia Dortmund II
Verl 1924
2
0
FIN
14.10.16
Verl 1924
Alemannia Aachen
1
1
FIN
24.09.16
Verl 1924
Rödinghausen
2
3
FIN
16.09.16
Rot Weiss Essen
Verl 1924
2
0
FIN
10.09.16
Verl 1924
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
2
0
FIN
03.09.16
Viktoria Colonia
Verl 1924
2
1
FIN
27.08.16
Verl 1924
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
2
2
FIN
20.08.16
Bonner SC
Verl 1924
1
0
FIN
12.08.16
Verl 1924
Wiedenbrück
1
1
FIN
09.08.16
Sprockhövel
Verl 1924
2
2
FIN
06.08.16
Verl 1924
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
1
0
FIN
30.07.16
Wattenscheid 09
Verl 1924
1
2
FIN
16.04.16
Rödinghausen
Colonia II
1
1
FIN
08.04.16
Wiedenbrück
Rödinghausen
2
2
FIN
02.04.16
Rödinghausen
Borussia Dortmund II
1
5
FIN
28.03.16
Kray
Rödinghausen
1
1
FIN
24.03.16
Rödinghausen
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
1
1
FIN
19.03.16
Schalke 04 II
Rödinghausen
2
0
FIN
12.03.16
Rödinghausen
Alemannia Aachen
1
0
FIN
05.03.16
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rödinghausen
1
1
FIN
01.03.16
Rödinghausen
Sportfreunde Lotte
0
3
FIN
27.02.16
Viktoria Colonia
Rödinghausen
0
0
FIN
13.02.16
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rödinghausen
1
0
FIN
06.02.16
Rödinghausen
Rot Weiss Essen
0
0
FIN
26.09.15
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
Rödinghausen
2
0
FIN
22.09.15
Rödinghausen
Schalke 04 II
1
2
FIN
18.09.15
Alemannia Aachen
Rödinghausen
0
1
FIN
12.09.15
Rödinghausen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
2
0
FIN
04.09.15
Sportfreunde Lotte
Rödinghausen
1
0
FIN
29.08.15
Rödinghausen
Viktoria Colonia
4
2
FIN
25.08.15
Verl 1924
Rödinghausen
1
1
FIN
22.08.15
Rödinghausen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1
0
FIN
14.08.15
Rot Weiss Essen
Rödinghausen
1
1
FIN
08.08.15
Rödinghausen
SSVg Velbert
4
1
FIN
01.08.15
Wegberg-Beeck
Rödinghausen
0
5
FIN
Germania : 3. Liga
23.05.15
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Arminia Bielefeld
0
1
FIN
16.05.15
Arminia Bielefeld
Jahn Ratisbona
2
2
FIN
09.05.15
Wehen Wiesbaden
Arminia Bielefeld
1
1
FIN
02.05.15
Arminia Bielefeld
Holstein Kiel
2
2
FIN
Germania : Coppa
29.04.15
Arminia Bielefeld
Wolfsburg
0
4
FIN
Germania : 3. Liga
25.04.15
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Arminia Bielefeld
0
4
FIN
18.04.15
Arminia Bielefeld
Preussen 06 Munster
2
1
FIN
11.04.15
Dinamo Dresda
Arminia Bielefeld
2
0
FIN
Germania : Coppa
08.04.15
Arminia Bielefeld
Borussia M'gladbach
DCR
5
4
1
1
FIN
Germania : 3. Liga
04.04.15
Arminia Bielefeld
Energie Cottbus
3
0
FIN
22.03.15
Stoccarda II
Arminia Bielefeld
2
0
FIN
14.03.15
Arminia Bielefeld
Hansa Rostock
3
2
FIN
07.03.15
Borussia Dortmund II
Arminia Bielefeld
1
1
FIN
Germania : Coppa
04.03.15
Arminia Bielefeld
Werder Brema
3
1
FIN
Germania : 3. Liga
28.02.15
Arminia Bielefeld
SpVgg Unterhaching
4
0
FIN
21.02.15
Stoccarda Kickers
Arminia Bielefeld
0
2
FIN
18.02.15
Osnabrück
Arminia Bielefeld
0
4
FIN
15.02.15
Arminia Bielefeld
Duisburg
4
2
FIN
08.02.15
Fortuna Colonia
Arminia Bielefeld
3
0
FIN
08.11.14
Arminia Bielefeld
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
1
FIN