Jannes Tant (J. Tant)
Ultime partite (come allenatore)
Belgio : National Division 1
04.05.24
RAAL La Louvière
Knokke
0
3
FIN
24.03.24
Knokke
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
2
1
FIN
20.03.24
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Knokke
2
2
FIN
10.03.24
Knokke
URSL Visé
2
0
FIN
02.03.24
Heist
Knokke
2
2
FIN
25.02.24
Knokke
Tienen
1
0
FIN
17.02.24
Olympic Charleroi
Knokke
1
0
FIN
11.02.24
Cappellen
Knokke
2
2
FIN
04.02.24
Knokke
Excelsior Virton
5
0
FIN
28.01.24
Knokke
Thes Sport
1
3
FIN
14.01.24
Knokke
KAA Gent B
0
0
FIN
17.12.23
Tienen
Knokke
1
2
FIN
10.12.23
Knokke
Royal Antwerp B
5
0
FIN
Belgio : Coppa del Belgio
06.12.23
Knokke
OH Leuven
DCR
2
4
1
1
FIN
Belgio : National Division 1
02.12.23
Knokke
Dessel Sport
2
0
FIN
25.11.23
Thes Sport
Knokke
4
2
FIN
19.11.23
URSL Visé
Knokke
2
1
FIN
12.11.23
Knokke
Lokeren-Temse
1
2
FIN
05.11.23
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
Knokke
1
2
FIN
Belgio : Coppa del Belgio
31.10.23
Knokke
Mechelen
DCR
5
4
1
1
FIN
Belgio : National Division 1
27.10.23
Knokke
RAAL La Louvière
1
1
FIN
22.10.23
Royal Charleroi SC B
Knokke
2
1
FIN
15.10.23
Knokke
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
1
0
FIN
07.10.23
KAA Gent B
Knokke
2
2
FIN
24.09.23
Knokke
Heist
2
1
FIN
Belgio : Coppa del Belgio
10.09.23
Knokke
RFC Seraing
3
1
FIN
Belgio : National Division 1
02.09.23
Hoogstraten
Knokke
2
0
FIN
30.08.23
Knokke
Cappellen
3
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Coppa KNVB Beker
25.10.17
Heracles
HSV Hoek
3
1
FIN
11.10.17
Lisse
HSV Hoek
DCR
5
6
2
2
FIN
19.08.17
ASWH
HSV Hoek
1
3
FIN
Belgio : Seconda Divisione Amateur
04.05.14
KRC Gent
Torhout
1
3
FIN
27.04.14
Standaard Wetteren
KRC Gent
2
0
FIN
12.04.14
KRC Gent
Deinze
3
0
FIN
05.04.14
Oudenaarde
KRC Gent
3
1
FIN
29.03.14
KRC Gent
Royal Géants Athois
2
0
FIN
23.03.14
Bornem
KRC Gent
0
1
FIN
15.03.14
KRC Gent
KVV Coxyde
3
0
FIN
02.03.14
Londerzeel
KRC Gent
2
0
FIN
23.02.14
KRC Gent
Racing Mechelen
2
0
FIN
16.02.14
KRC Gent
KSV Temse
3
2
FIN
08.02.14
Sint-Niklase
KRC Gent
0
0
FIN
02.02.14
KRC Gent
Olsa Brakel
1
2
FIN
19.01.14
Tournai
KRC Gent
1
4
FIN
12.01.14
KRC Gent
KFC Izegem
0
1
FIN
22.12.13
Rupel Boom
KRC Gent
3
1
FIN
15.12.13
KRC Gent
Dender
3
1
FIN
08.12.13
VW Hamme
KRC Gent
3
0
FIN
30.11.13
Torhout
KRC Gent
1
1
FIN
24.11.13
KRC Gent
Standaard Wetteren
4
1
FIN
16.11.13
Deinze
KRC Gent
0
2
FIN
03.11.13
KRC Gent
Oudenaarde
1
2
FIN
27.10.13
Royal Géants Athois
KRC Gent
0
0
FIN
19.10.13
KRC Gent
Bornem
2
2
FIN
13.10.13
KVV Coxyde
KRC Gent
1
1
FIN
06.10.13
KRC Gent
Londerzeel
0
2
FIN
28.09.13
Racing Mechelen
KRC Gent
2
2
FIN
21.09.13
KSV Temse
KRC Gent
1
3
FIN
14.09.13
KRC Gent
Sint-Niklase
2
1
FIN
11.09.13
KFC Izegem
KRC Gent
1
2
FIN
07.09.13
KRC Gent
Tournai
0
0
FIN
01.09.13
Olsa Brakel
KRC Gent
3
1
FIN
28.08.13
KRC Gent
Rupel Boom
2
2
FIN
21.08.13
Dender
KRC Gent
2
1
FIN
15.08.13
KRC Gent
VW Hamme
2
2
FIN