Jakub Lemanowicz (J. Lemanowicz)
Ultime partite
Polonia : Division 1
05.05.24
Nieciecza
Polonia Varsavia
2
2
FIN
28.04.24
Polonia Varsavia
Katowice
1
2
FIN
24.04.24
Lechia Danzica
Polonia Varsavia
1
0
FIN
19.04.24
Polonia Varsavia
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
3
3
FIN
14.04.24
Podbeskidzie
Polonia Varsavia
1
2
FIN
08.04.24
Polonia Varsavia
Resovia Rzeszów
1
0
FIN
01.04.24
Znicz Pruszków
Polonia Varsavia
0
0
FIN
15.03.24
Polonia Varsavia
Wisla Plock
2
2
FIN
09.03.24
Motor Lublin
Polonia Varsavia
1
1
FIN
17.12.23
Wisla Cracovia
Polonia Varsavia
2
1
FIN
08.12.23
Tychy 71
Polonia Varsavia
1
0
FIN
01.12.23
Polonia Varsavia
Stal Rzeszów
2
2
FIN
26.11.23
Odra Opole
Polonia Varsavia
3
0
FIN
11.11.23
Górnik Leczna
Polonia Varsavia
0
0
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
07.11.23
Wisla Cracovia
Polonia Varsavia
3
0
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
04.11.23
Polonia Varsavia
Nieciecza
1
1
FIN
31.10.23
Polonia Varsavia
Lechia Danzica
0
1
FIN
27.10.23
Katowice
Polonia Varsavia
0
2
FIN
08.10.23
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Polonia Varsavia
0
2
FIN
29.09.23
Polonia Varsavia
Podbeskidzie
2
0
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
26.09.23
SKRA Częstochowa
Polonia Varsavia
DTS
2
3
2
2
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
23.09.23
Resovia Rzeszów
Polonia Varsavia
1
1
FIN
16.09.23
Polonia Varsavia
Znicz Pruszków
0
1
FIN
02.09.23
Wisla Plock
Polonia Varsavia
3
0
FIN
26.08.23
Polonia Varsavia
Motor Lublin
0
1
FIN
19.08.23
Chrobry Głogów
Polonia Varsavia
0
3
FIN
14.08.23
Polonia Varsavia
Miedź Legnica
3
4
FIN
07.08.23
Arka Gdynia
Polonia Varsavia
2
3
FIN
30.07.23
Polonia Varsavia
Wisla Cracovia
2
3
FIN
22.07.23
Polonia Varsavia
Tychy 71
2
3
FIN
Polonia : Division 2
13.05.23
Garbarnia Cracovia
Polonia Varsavia
1
3
FIN
06.05.23
Jastrzębie
Polonia Varsavia
1
2
FIN
28.04.23
Polonia Varsavia
Zagłębie Lubin II
1
1
FIN
08.04.23
Siarka
Polonia Varsavia
1
3
FIN
25.03.23
Wisła Puławy
Polonia Varsavia
0
2
FIN
19.03.23
Polonia Varsavia
Lech Poznań II
3
3
FIN
11.03.23
Znicz Pruszków
Polonia Varsavia
1
0
FIN
04.03.23
Polonia Varsavia
Śląsk Breslavia II
2
1
FIN
26.02.23
Stomil Olsztyn
Polonia Varsavia
1
1
FIN
18.09.22
Polonia Varsavia
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1
1
FIN
11.09.22
Radunia Stężyca
Polonia Varsavia
2
3
FIN
03.09.22
Polonia Varsavia
Siarka
3
1
FIN
28.08.22
Hutnik Cracovia
Polonia Varsavia
1
4
FIN
20.08.22
Polonia Varsavia
Wisła Puławy
0
0
FIN
14.08.22
Lech Poznań II
Polonia Varsavia
1
3
FIN
11.08.22
Polonia Varsavia
Znicz Pruszków
1
1
FIN
07.08.22
Śląsk Breslavia II
Polonia Varsavia
1
1
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
30.11.21
Olimpia Grudziądz
Swit Nowy Dwór Maz
DCR
4
2
3
3
FIN
26.10.21
Swit Nowy Dwór Maz
Lechia Danzica
2
1
FIN
29.09.21
Swit Nowy Dwór Maz
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
DTS
4
3
3
3
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
08.11.19
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Olimpia Grudziądz
3
1
FIN
02.11.19
Olimpia Grudziądz
Odra Opole
3
1
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
25.09.19
Olimpia Grudziądz
Stal Mielec
0
3
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
21.08.19
Olimpia Grudziądz
Wigry Suwałki
1
2
FIN
16.08.19
Stal Mielec
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
0
FIN
09.08.19
Olimpia Grudziądz
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3
5
FIN
03.08.19
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
1
FIN
26.07.19
Olimpia Grudziądz
Chrobry Głogów
5
0
FIN