Jaime Campelo Núñez (Jaime Campelo)
Ultime partite
Spagna : Segunda RFEF
26.05.24
Numancia
Yeclano
2
1
FIN
19.05.24
Pontevedra
Real Saragozza II
3
1
FIN
21.04.24
Calahorra
Valle Egüés
3
0
FIN
06.04.24
Arenas Getxo
Valle Egüés
3
1
FIN
17.03.24
Real Avilés
Real Oviedo II
2
0
FIN
03.03.24
UD Logroñés
San Juan
1
0
FIN
11.02.24
Barakaldo
Tudelano
3
1
FIN
07.01.24
Villalbés
Pontevedra
1
1
FIN
10.12.23
Covadonga
Real Avilés
0
3
FIN
19.11.23
Calahorra
Athletic Club II
0
1
FIN
29.10.23
Marino de Luanco
Guijuelo
1
0
FIN
08.10.23
San Juan
Gernika
0
0
FIN
23.09.23
Ourense CF
Covadonga
3
1
FIN
03.09.23
Real Oviedo II
Villalbés
1
3
FIN
08.05.22
Llanera
Coruxo
2
4
FIN
Spagna : Tercera RFEF
30.04.22
Selaya
Castro
1
1
FIN
Spagna : Segunda RFEF
14.04.22
Peña Sport
Izarra
0
1
FIN
10.04.22
Pontevedra
Real Avilés
3
2
FIN
Spagna : Tercera RFEF
13.03.22
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Textil Escudo
4
0
FIN
29.01.22
Guarnizo
Colindres
2
4
FIN
15.01.22
Atlético Albericia
Vimenor
1
1
FIN
11.12.21
Castro
Torina
0
0
FIN
Spagna : Segunda RFEF
28.11.21
Arenteiro
Gimnástica Segoviana
1
1
FIN
Spagna : Tercera RFEF
30.10.21
Cartes
Naval
1
4
FIN
Spagna : Segunda RFEF
23.10.21
Llanera
Compostela
1
2
FIN
Spagna : Tercera RFEF
10.10.21
Torina
Gimnástica Torrelavega
1
1
FIN
19.09.21
Textil Escudo
Barreda
0
0
FIN
30.05.21
Rinconeda Polanco
Guarnizo
1
6
FIN
02.05.21
Revilla
Castro
1
3
FIN
Spagna : Primera RFEF
25.04.21
Cultural Leonesa
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
2
FIN
Spagna : Tercera RFEF
17.04.21
Sámano
Cartes
1
0
FIN
20.03.21
Escobedo
Vimenor
0
2
FIN
07.03.21
Siete Villas
Racing Santander II
0
1
FIN
Spagna : Primera RFEF
03.03.21
Barakaldo
Amorebieta
0
1
FIN
Spagna : Tercera RFEF
21.02.21
Bezana
Ribamontán al Mar
1
0
FIN
24.01.21
Selaya
Gimnástica Torrelavega
2
0
FIN
Spagna : Primera RFEF
10.01.21
Zamora
Deportivo La Coruña
1
0
FIN
12.12.20
Compostela
Zamora
0
0
FIN
Spagna : Tercera RFEF
08.12.20
Cayón
Sámano
2
0
FIN
Spagna : Primera RFEF
29.11.20
Haro Deportivo
Ebro
1
2
FIN
Spagna : Tercera RFEF
15.11.20
Barquereño
Textil Escudo
2
3
FIN
23.02.20
Racing Santander II
Bezana
2
0
FIN
Spagna : Primera RFEF
02.02.20
Haro Deportivo
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
0
FIN
Spagna : Tercera RFEF
25.01.20
Sámano
Cartes
3
0
FIN
11.01.20
Ribamontán al Mar
Laredo
0
3
FIN
14.12.19
Guarnizo
Vimenor
3
0
FIN
10.11.19
Textil Escudo
Cayón
1
2
FIN
27.10.19
Torina
Sámano
1
1
FIN
13.10.19
Vimenor
Atlético Albericia
2
1
FIN
21.09.19
Barreda
Siete Villas
0
0
FIN
11.09.19
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Guarnizo
2
1
FIN
Spagna : Primera RFEF
07.09.19
Haro Deportivo
Burgos
1
1
FIN
Spagna : Tercera RFEF
24.08.19
Solares
Barquereño
2
2
FIN
Spagna : Primera RFEF
08.04.18
Caudal
Peña Sport
0
2
FIN
28.01.17
Real Sociedad II
Amorebieta
1
0
FIN
01.10.16
Real Sociedad II
Fuenlabrada
1
2
FIN