Jacob Rasmussen (J. Rasmussen)
Ultime partite
Danimarca : Superliga
20.05.24
Silkeborg
Brøndby
0
2
FIN
15.05.24
Brøndby
Nordsjælland
1
0
FIN
12.05.24
Brøndby
Copenaghen
1
3
FIN
05.05.24
Midtjylland
Brøndby
3
2
FIN
28.04.24
Nordsjælland
Brøndby
1
1
FIN
21.04.24
Brøndby
Midtjylland
2
1
FIN
14.04.24
AGF
Brøndby
2
2
FIN
08.04.24
Brøndby
Silkeborg
1
1
FIN
01.04.24
Copenaghen
Brøndby
1
2
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Internazionali
26.03.24
Danimarca
Isole Far Oer
2
0
FIN
23.03.24
Danimarca
Svizzera
0
0
FIN
Danimarca : Superliga
17.03.24
Brøndby
Silkeborg
4
1
FIN
10.03.24
Viborg
Brøndby
1
2
FIN
03.03.24
Brøndby
Vejle
1
1
FIN
25.02.24
OB
Brøndby
0
3
FIN
18.02.24
Brøndby
Midtjylland
1
0
FIN
Danimarca : Landspokal
10.12.23
Brøndby
AGF
2
1
FIN
07.12.23
AGF
Brøndby
2
0
FIN
Danimarca : Superliga
03.12.23
Brøndby
Hvidovre
4
0
FIN
12.11.23
Copenaghen
Brøndby
0
0
FIN
06.11.23
Brøndby
AGF
1
1
FIN
Danimarca : Landspokal
02.11.23
Randers
Brøndby
0
1
FIN
Danimarca : Superliga
29.10.23
Brøndby
Nordsjælland
2
1
FIN
22.10.23
Randers
Brøndby
2
2
FIN
08.10.23
Brøndby
Viborg
1
0
FIN
01.10.23
Hvidovre
Brøndby
0
3
FIN
Danimarca : Landspokal
27.09.23
HIK
Brøndby
0
3
FIN
Danimarca : Superliga
24.09.23
Brøndby
Copenaghen
2
3
FIN
17.09.23
AGF
Brøndby
0
3
FIN
03.09.23
Brøndby
Randers
3
1
FIN
28.08.23
Vejle
Brøndby
0
1
FIN
20.08.23
Midtjylland
Brøndby
0
1
FIN
13.08.23
Brøndby
Lyngby
3
0
FIN
06.08.23
Nordsjælland
Brøndby
3
1
FIN
30.07.23
Brøndby
OB
1
2
FIN
23.07.23
Silkeborg
Brøndby
1
2
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
28.05.23
Feyenoord
Vitesse
0
1
FIN
21.05.23
Emmen
Feyenoord
1
3
FIN
14.05.23
Feyenoord
Go Ahead Eagles
3
0
FIN
07.05.23
Excelsior
Feyenoord
0
2
FIN
23.04.23
Feyenoord
Utrecht
3
1
FIN
Europa : Europa League
20.04.23
Roma
Feyenoord
DTS
4
1
2
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
16.04.23
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Feyenoord
0
3
FIN
Europa : Europa League
13.04.23
Feyenoord
Roma
1
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
09.04.23
Feyenoord
Waalwijk
5
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Coppa KNVB Beker
05.04.23
Feyenoord
Ajax
1
2
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
02.04.23
Sparta
Feyenoord
1
3
FIN
19.03.23
Ajax
Feyenoord
2
3
FIN
Europa : Europa League
16.03.23
Feyenoord
Shakhtar Donetsk
7
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
12.03.23
Feyenoord
Volendam
2
1
FIN
Europa : Europa League
09.03.23
Shakhtar Donetsk
Feyenoord
1
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
04.03.23
Feyenoord
Groningen
1
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Coppa KNVB Beker
01.03.23
Heerenveen
Feyenoord
0
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
26.02.23
Fortuna Sittard
Feyenoord
2
4
FIN
18.02.23
Feyenoord
AZ
2
1
FIN
12.02.23
Heerenveen
Feyenoord
1
2
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Coppa KNVB Beker
08.02.23
Feyenoord
NEC
DCR
5
3
4
4
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
05.02.23
Feyenoord
PSV
2
2
FIN
29.01.23
Twente
Feyenoord
1
1
FIN
25.01.23
Feyenoord
NEC
2
0
FIN
22.01.23
Feyenoord
Ajax
1
1
FIN
15.01.23
Groningen
Feyenoord
0
3
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Coppa KNVB Beker
12.01.23
Feyenoord
Zwolle
3
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
08.01.23
Utrecht
Feyenoord
1
1
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Club
28.12.22
Feyenoord
Emmen
5
0
FIN
16.12.22
Rennes
Feyenoord
2
1
FIN
13.12.22
Strasburgo
Feyenoord
0
1
FIN
10.12.22
Feyenoord
Ostenda
2
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
13.11.22
Feyenoord
Excelsior
5
1
FIN
10.11.22
Feyenoord
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
1
0
FIN
06.11.22
Volendam
Feyenoord
0
2
FIN
Europa : Europa League
03.11.22
Feyenoord
Lazio
1
0
FIN
27.10.22
Sturm Graz
Feyenoord
1
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
22.10.22
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
1
1
FIN
16.10.22
AZ
Feyenoord
1
3
FIN
Europa : Europa League
13.10.22
Feyenoord
Midtjylland
2
2
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
09.10.22
Feyenoord
Twente
2
0
FIN
Europa : Europa League
06.10.22
Midtjylland
Feyenoord
2
2
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
02.10.22
NEC
Feyenoord
1
1
FIN
18.09.22
PSV
Feyenoord
4
3
FIN
Europa : Europa League
15.09.22
Feyenoord
Sturm Graz
6
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
11.09.22
Feyenoord
Sparta
3
0
FIN
Europa : Europa League
08.09.22
Lazio
Feyenoord
4
2
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
03.09.22
Go Ahead Eagles
Feyenoord
3
4
FIN
27.08.22
Feyenoord
Emmen
4
0
FIN
21.08.22
Waalwijk
Feyenoord
0
1
FIN
13.08.22
Feyenoord
Heerenveen
0
0
FIN
07.08.22
Vitesse
Feyenoord
2
5
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Club
31.07.22
Feyenoord
Osasuna
1
2
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
08.05.22
Vitesse
Heerenveen
1
2
FIN
24.04.22
Willem II
Vitesse
1
0
FIN
10.04.22
Vitesse
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
1
0
FIN
02.04.22
AZ
Vitesse
3
1
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
17.03.22
Roma
Vitesse
1
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
13.03.22
Heracles
Vitesse
0
0
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
10.03.22
Vitesse
Roma
0
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
04.03.22
Vitesse
Sparta
27.02.22
Vitesse
NEC
4
1
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
24.02.22
Vitesse
Rapid Vienna
2
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
20.02.22
Utrecht
Vitesse
1
1
FIN