Jaanus Mutli (J. Mutli)
Ultime partite
Estonia : Meistriliiga
28.10.16
FCI Tallinn
Paide
3
1
FIN
24.09.16
Trans
Nõmme Kalju
0
3
FIN
17.09.16
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Nõmme Kalju
1
5
FIN
10.09.16
FCI Levadia
Trans
5
0
FIN
22.08.16
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Sillamäe Kalev
2
5
FIN
16.08.16
Paide
Sillamäe Kalev
1
3
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
11.08.16
FCI Levadia II
FC Infonet Tallinn II
0
2
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
06.08.16
FC Flora Tallinn
Trans
4
1
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
30.07.16
Maardu
Vändra
4
1
FIN
16.07.16
Flora II
FC Infonet Tallinn II
2
4
FIN
11.06.16
FC Infonet Tallinn II
Tulevik
1
5
FIN
25.05.16
FCI Levadia II
Tallinna Kalev
1
2
FIN
21.05.16
Nõmme Kalju II
Maardu
1
3
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
07.05.16
Nõmme Kalju
Tammeka
2
0
FIN
Estonia : Coppa
13.04.16
Viimsi
Tallinna FC Forza
6
1
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
04.04.16
FC Flora Tallinn
Tammeka
0
0
FIN
02.04.16
Paide
Pärnu Linnameeskond
4
0
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
20.03.16
FC Infonet Tallinn II
Alliance
6
1
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
12.03.16
FCI Tallinn
Tammeka
4
0
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
10.03.16
Maardu
Vändra
3
0
FIN
Estonia : Supercoppa
01.03.16
FC Flora Tallinn
Nõmme Kalju
3
0
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
01.11.15
Nõmme Kalju
Tammeka
1
0
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
25.10.15
Flora II
Kiviõli FC Irbis
3
1
FIN
Europa : Europeo U21
09.10.15
Lussemburgo U21
Romania U21
0
1
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
03.10.15
FCI Levadia
Tammeka
1
0
FIN
26.09.15
Paide
Sillamäe Kalev
1
1
FIN
15.09.15
FCI Tallinn
Sillamäe Kalev
3
1
FIN
12.09.15
FCI Levadia
Trans
0
1
FIN
22.08.15
FCI Levadia
Sillamäe Kalev
2
1
FIN
18.08.15
FCI Tallinn
Tammeka
4
2
FIN
14.08.15
Pärnu Linnameeskond
FC Flora Tallinn
1
5
FIN
04.08.15
Trans
FCI Levadia
0
1
FIN
24.07.15
FCI Tallinn
Trans
3
0
FIN
Europa : Champions League
07.07.15
FC Santa Coloma
Lincoln Red Imps
1
2
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
04.07.15
Trans
FCI Levadia
1
3
FIN
02.06.15
FCI Tallinn
Paide
2
3
FIN
26.05.15
FCI Levadia
Sillamäe Kalev
2
0
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
24.05.15
FC Infonet Tallinn II
Flora II
3
1
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
16.05.15
FC Flora Tallinn
Paide
2
1
FIN
08.05.15
FCI Tallinn
Pärnu Linnameeskond
2
0
FIN
01.05.15
Sillamäe Kalev
Tammeka
4
0
FIN
17.04.15
FCI Tallinn
Sillamäe Kalev
1
0
FIN
14.04.15
Nõmme Kalju
Pärnu Linnameeskond
1
0
FIN
11.04.15
Paide
FCI Tallinn
2
4
FIN
04.04.15
Tulevik
Pärnu Linnameeskond
5
2
FIN
07.03.15
FC Flora Tallinn
Tulevik
3
0
FIN
Estonia : Play-Offs 1/2
22.11.14
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
Tulevik
1
1
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
08.11.14
Tammeka
Nõmme Kalju
0
1
FIN
01.11.14
FCI Tallinn
Trans
5
2
FIN
24.10.14
FCI Tallinn
FCI Levadia
2
0
FIN
Estonia : Coppa
11.10.14
Tallinna Kalev
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
0
3
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
27.09.14
Tallinna Kalev
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
0
5
FIN
13.09.14
FC Flora Tallinn
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
6
2
FIN
Europa : Europeo U21
03.09.14
Slovenia U21
Andorra U21
5
0
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
23.08.14
FC Flora Tallinn
Paide
3
0
FIN
15.08.14
FCI Levadia
Tammeka
1
0
FIN
09.08.14
Paide
Trans
1
1
FIN
01.08.14
Sillamäe Kalev
Tammeka
1
0
FIN
25.07.14
FCI Levadia
FCI Tallinn
2
3
FIN
12.07.14
FCI Levadia
Trans
7
0
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
06.07.14
Nõmme Kalju II
Kiviõli FC Irbis
7
1
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
21.06.14
Tammeka
FCI Tallinn
0
4
FIN
15.06.14
FCI Levadia
Tallinna Kalev
9
0
FIN
31.05.14
Tammeka
Trans
1
1
FIN
23.05.14
FCI Tallinn
FC Flora Tallinn
2
3
FIN
20.05.14
Paide
Tallinna Kalev
6
2
FIN
Estonia : Coppa
17.05.14
FCI Levadia
Tartu FC Santos
4
0
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
12.05.14
FCI Tallinn
FCI Levadia
0
4
FIN
03.05.14
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
Paide
1
2
FIN
28.04.14
Nõmme Kalju
Tammeka
6
0
FIN
19.04.14
Tallinna Kalev
FC Flora Tallinn
1
4
FIN
12.04.14
FC Flora Tallinn
Trans
1
0
FIN
05.04.14
FCI Tallinn
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
2
0
FIN
22.03.14
Sillamäe Kalev
Trans
1
1
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Internazionali
05.03.14
Galles
Islanda
3
1
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
01.03.14
Tallinna Kalev
Sillamäe Kalev
0
6
FIN
Europa : Europa League
28.11.13
Elfsborg
Salisburgo
0
1
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
09.11.13
Kuressaare
FCI Levadia
2
4
FIN
03.11.13
FCI Levadia
Paide
1
0
FIN
26.10.13
FCI Tallinn
FCI Levadia
0
3
FIN
05.10.13
Tallinna Kalev
Trans
0
4
FIN
Europa : Europa League
03.10.13
Rubin Kazan'
Zulte-Waregem
4
0
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
28.09.13
Tallinna Kalev
Tammeka
2
1
FIN
24.09.13
Sillamäe Kalev
Paide
3
1
FIN
21.09.13
FCI Tallinn
Sillamäe Kalev
1
0
FIN
10.09.13
Tallinna Kalev
Kuressaare
3
1
FIN
31.08.13
Paide
FC Flora Tallinn
0
5
FIN
24.08.13
Kuressaare
Paide
1
2
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
16.08.13
Tulevik
Rakvere Tarvas
1
2
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
02.08.13
FCI Levadia
FCI Tallinn
3
0
FIN
26.07.13
FC Flora Tallinn
Tammeka
2
2
FIN
20.07.13
Sillamäe Kalev
FC Flora Tallinn
2
1
FIN
15.07.13
Sillamäe Kalev
Trans
3
2
FIN
06.07.13
FCI Tallinn
Sillamäe Kalev
0
1
FIN
Europa : Europa League
02.07.13
Sliema Wanderers
FK Khazar Lankaran
1
1
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
18.06.13
Tallinna Kalev
Tammeka
0
2
FIN
14.06.13
Sillamäe Kalev
Paide
3
0
FIN
30.05.13
Tallinna Kalev
Trans
1
2
FIN
04.05.13
Tallinna Kalev
Paide
1
0
FIN
Estonia : Coppa
30.04.13
Trans
FC Flora Tallinn
0
3
FIN