Ivo-Henri Pikkor (I. Pikkor)
Ultime partite
Estonia : Meistriliiga
02.08.14
Tallinna Kalev
Paide
0
3
FIN
18.07.14
Tallinna Kalev
FC Flora Tallinn
0
2
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
10.11.13
Vändra
FCI Levadia II
3
2
FIN
27.10.13
Flora II
Vändra
1
1
FIN
05.10.13
JK Tammeka Tartu II
Vändra
3
1
FIN
29.09.13
Tulevik
Vändra
3
2
FIN
22.09.13
Vändra
FC Puuma
6
0
FIN
18.09.13
Vändra
Rakvere Tarvas
1
0
FIN
14.09.13
Rakvere Tarvas
Vändra
4
3
FIN
25.05.13
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Vändra
3
2
FIN
22.05.13
Vändra
Flora II
0
2
FIN
18.05.13
Flora II
Vändra
2
1
FIN
10.03.13
FC Puuma
Vändra
1
2
FIN
29.08.12
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
Flora II
0
2
FIN
26.08.12
Flora II
Rakvere Tarvas
3
2
FIN
22.08.12
FCI Levadia II
Flora II
2
1
FIN
19.08.12
Tartu SK 10
Flora II
1
0
FIN
12.08.12
Flora II
FCI Tallinn
1
2
FIN
29.07.12
Flora II
Kiviõli FC Irbis
1
2
FIN
22.07.12
JK Tammeka Tartu II
Flora II
1
1
FIN
15.07.12
Flora II
Pärnu Linnameeskond
2
1
FIN
01.07.12
Flora II
FC Puuma
2
1
FIN
27.06.12
Flora II
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
4
1
FIN
17.06.12
Rakvere Tarvas
Flora II
1
0
FIN
20.05.12
Flora II
FCI Levadia II
0
0
FIN
13.05.12
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Flora II
1
1
FIN
06.05.12
Flora II
JK Tammeka Tartu II
3
1
FIN
29.04.12
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Flora II
1
1
FIN
Estonia : Coppa
25.04.12
Flora II
FCI Levadia
0
2
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
22.04.12
Flora II
Pärnu Linnameeskond
2
1
FIN
15.04.12
JK Tammeka Tartu II
Flora II
1
1
FIN
11.04.12
Flora II
Kiviõli FC Irbis
4
0
FIN
08.04.12
FCI Levadia II
Flora II
0
0
FIN
01.04.12
Flora II
FCI Tallinn
4
0
FIN
28.03.12
Tartu SK 10
Flora II
0
1
FIN
25.03.12
Flora II
Rakvere Tarvas
1
1
FIN
18.03.12
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
Flora II
1
2
FIN
06.11.11
Flora II
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
4
3
FIN
30.10.11
FC Puuma
Flora II
2
3
FIN
23.10.11
Flora II
FC Warrior Valga
1
1
FIN
19.10.11
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Flora II
3
1
FIN
16.10.11
Tallinna Kalev
Flora II
3
0
FIN
09.10.11
FC Warrior Valga
Flora II
0
4
FIN
02.10.11
Legion
Flora II
0
3
FIN
Estonia : Coppa
21.09.11
Paide Kumake
Flora II
0
1
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
18.09.11
Flora II
Pärnu Linnameeskond
1
0
FIN
14.09.11
FCI Levadia II
Flora II
2
1
FIN
11.09.11
Flora II
FCI Levadia II
1
2
FIN
28.08.11
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Flora II
3
3
FIN
21.08.11
Flora II
FCI Tallinn
0
0
FIN
17.08.11
Tallinna Kalev
Flora II
3
1
FIN
10.08.11
Flora II
FC Warrior Valga
2
0
FIN
07.08.11
Flora II
Legion
5
1
FIN
31.07.11
Flora II
Tallinna Kalev
0
6
FIN
17.04.11
FC Warrior Valga
Flora II
0
3
FIN
06.03.11
Flora II
FCI Levadia II
0
1
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
29.06.10
Tulevik
Nõmme Kalju
1
4
FIN
15.06.10
Paide
Tulevik
2
0
FIN
12.06.10
Tulevik
Sillamäe Kalev
1
2
FIN
05.06.10
FC Flora Tallinn
Tulevik
1
1
FIN
01.06.10
Tulevik
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
1
0
FIN
29.05.10
Tulevik
Trans
0
1
FIN
15.05.10
Tammeka
Tulevik
2
0
FIN